Updated Nov 05, 2026, 12:14 UTC · 4 hours ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Copy Xinrui's build
PvP talents
Gear: 8/8 enchants · 5/5 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
Rated bracket performance
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Solo Shuffle | #2870 | 63–63 | 126 | 50% | |
| #252 | 63–63 | 126 | 50% | ||
| #42 | 31–30 | 61 | 51% | ||
| Battleground Blitz | #1669 | 31–30 | 61 | 51% | |
| #265 | 148–135 | 283 | 52% | ||
| #238 | 23–18 | 41 | 56% | ||
| #332 | 19–10 | 29 | 66% |
Equipped gear
Character stats
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
Battleground win rates
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Peaks | 300 | 164–136 | 55% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 297 | 181–116 | 61% |
| Alterac Valley | 263 | 135–128 | 51% |
| Warsong Gulch | 261 | 128–133 | 49% |
| Silvershard Mines | 259 | 146–113 | 56% |
Show all 20 battlegrounds
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temple of Kotmogu | 259 | 161–98 | 62% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 244 | 149–95 | 61% |
| Arathi Basin | 225 | 138–87 | 61% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 218 | 162–56 | 74% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 161 | 94–67 | 58% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 159 | 89–70 | 56% |
| Isle of Conquest | 144 | 100–44 | 69% |
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 142 | 94–48 | 66% |
| Eye of the Storm | 119 | 69–50 | 58% |
| Strand of the Ancients | 106 | 54–52 | 51% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 22 | 9–13 | 41% |
| Seething Shore | 16 | 13–3 | 81% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 3 | 1–2 | 33% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 3 | 3–0 | 100% |
| Ashran | 2 | 2–0 | 100% |
PvE progression
Dragonflight
- Aberrus, the Shadowed CrucibleRaid Finder 9/9
- Amirdrassil, the Dream's HopeRaid Finder 9/9
Mythic+ best runs 1/1 timed
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plaguefall | +2 | 36:14 ★ | - |
ranked in 7 brackets
Titles earned (121)
No titles match that search.
Reputations (145)
No reputations match that search.
Mount Collection
See every mount Xinrui has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Battle Pet Collection
See every battle pet Xinrui has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Explore more
Xinrui: PvP FAQ
What's Xinrui's best PvP rating?
Xinrui peaks at 2532 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle, and is ranked across 7 rated brackets this season on Frostmourne (US).
How often does Xinrui win in Solo Shuffle?
Xinrui wins 50% of their Solo Shuffle games this season (63–63).
What is Xinrui's best battleground?
Xinrui's strongest battleground is Rated Eye of the Storm, with a 74% win rate over 218 games.
How does Xinrui do in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest?
Xinrui is rated 2532 (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest this season.
Character summary
Xinrui is a Priest on Frostmourne (US) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 7 rated brackets. Their best result is 2532 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle, ahead of 42% of the Solo Shuffle field.
Xinrui has played 727 rated games this season. With a 384-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #2870 in Solo Shuffle (2532), #252 in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest (2532), #42 in Battleground Blitz - Shadow Priest (2417).
Their record reaches past the arena: Xinrui carries 121 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.