Skip to content

Grulthamar - Kazzak

Arms Warrior

KazzakEU

1,150Peak PvP
#554Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Arms Warrior — Arms Warrior, 1150 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Arms WarriorCombatant1150#380912122450%
Rated BattlegroundsCombatant1147#554681443%

ranked in 2 brackets

Mount Collection

See every mount Grulthamar has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Grulthamar has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Grulthamar — PvP FAQ

What is Grulthamar's peak PvP rating?

Grulthamar peaks at 1150 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Kazzak (EU).

Which Warrior spec does Grulthamar push rating on?

Grulthamar's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Arms Warrior at 1150 rating (Combatant).

How often does Grulthamar win in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior?

Grulthamar wins 50% of their Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior games this season (12–12).

How does Grulthamar do in Rated Battlegrounds?

Grulthamar is rated 1147 (Combatant) in Rated Battlegrounds this season.

Character summary

Grulthamar is a Arms Warrior on Kazzak (EU) who is working up the ladder this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 1150 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior — ahead of 24% of the Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior field.

Grulthamar has played 38 rated games this season. And they hold a remarkably even rating across all 2 brackets. Top of the sheet right now: #3809 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (1150), #554 in Rated Battlegrounds (1147).

Their active specialisation is Arms Warrior.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Kazzak, check the current Kazzak.

View Grulthamar on the official WoW Armory →