
Rhynehardt - Scilla
ScillaUS<Riddles>

ScillaUS<Riddles>
Updated Nov 02, 2026, 13:51 UTC · 3 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Arms Warrior · Build 1 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 2 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 3 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 1 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 2 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 3 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 4 import string
Gear: 291 item level · 7/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #2711 | 359–350 | 709 | 51% | ||
| #111 | 359–350 | 709 | 51% | ||
| #2185 | 45–22 | 67 | 67% | ||
| #118 | 45–22 | 67 | 67% | ||
| #254 | 166–167 | 333 | 50% | ||
| #478 | 7–4 | 11 | 64% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silvershard Mines | 130 | 70–60 | 54% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 128 | 68–60 | 53% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 128 | 70–58 | 55% |
| Warsong Gulch | 122 | 67–55 | 55% |
| Arathi Basin | 116 | 64–52 | 55% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deepwind Gorge | 104 | 61–43 | 59% |
| Twin Peaks | 102 | 57–45 | 56% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 93 | 56–37 | 60% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 79 | 48–31 | 61% |
| Seething Shore | 49 | 26–23 | 53% |
| Eye of the Storm | 42 | 22–20 | 52% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 37 | 37–0 | 100% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 15 | 10–5 | 67% |
| Ashran | 10 | 5–5 | 50% |
| Isle of Conquest | 9 | 4–5 | 44% |
| Alterac Valley | 8 | 4–4 | 50% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 5 | 2–3 | 40% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 4 | 3–1 | 75% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Skyreach | +13 | 26:04 ★ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +12 | 31:58 ★ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +12 | 27:46 ★ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +11 | 36:44 ✕ | - |
| Maisara Caverns | +10 | 26:39 ★ | - |
| Skyreach | +10 | 31:30 ✕ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +10 | 39:17 ✕ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +10 | 21:32 ★ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +10 | 18:36 ★ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +10 | 25:39 ★ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +10 | 21:28 ★ | - |
8,510 achievement points · honor level 326 · ranked in 6 brackets · <Riddles>
Currently wearing Legend
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Rhynehardt has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Rhynehardt has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Rhynehardt peaks at 2546 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Overall Warrior, and is ranked across 6 rated brackets this season on Scilla (US).
Yes, Rhynehardt carries a Mythic+ rating of 2808 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Rhynehardt's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Overall Warrior at 2546 rating (Elite).
Rhynehardt wins 51% of their Solo Shuffle - Overall Warrior games this season (359–350).
Rhynehardt is a Orc Overall Warrior on Scilla (US) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 6 rated brackets. Their best result is 2546 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Overall Warrior, ahead of 45% of the Solo Shuffle - Overall Warrior field.
Their active specialisation is Overall Warrior, carrying gear across 15 slots, including 15 epic pieces, 7 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 291 for their bracket. Outside combat, Rhynehardt keeps up Enchanting, Tailoring, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Rhynehardt has played 1,896 rated games this season. With a 788-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #2711 in Solo Shuffle - Overall Warrior (2546), #111 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (2546), #2185 in Battleground Blitz - Overall Warrior (2347).
Their record reaches past the arena: Rhynehardt carries a Mythic+ rating of 2808 and 51 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Rhynehardt on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 02, 2026.