
Shîntâ - Ragnaros
RagnarosUS<Mancoboys>

RagnarosUS<Mancoboys>
Updated Nov 03, 2026, 11:40 UTC · 2 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Arms Warrior · Build 1 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 2 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 3 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 1 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 2 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 1 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 2 import string
Gear: 294 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #26 | 92–58 | 150 | 61% | ||
| #85 | 155–149 | 304 | 51% | ||
| #2322 | 155–149 | 304 | 51% | ||
| #34 | 70–59 | 129 | 54% | ||
| #771 | 70–59 | 129 | 54% | ||
| #3452 | 116–103 | 219 | 53% | ||
| #4802 | 32–17 | 49 | 65% | ||
| #764 | 24–18 | 42 | 57% | ||
| #547 | 6–5 | 11 | 55% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silvershard Mines | 359 | 208–151 | 58% |
| Arathi Basin | 356 | 193–163 | 54% |
| Warsong Gulch | 332 | 178–154 | 54% |
| Twin Peaks | 330 | 184–146 | 56% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 325 | 196–129 | 60% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Battle for Gilneas | 318 | 191–127 | 60% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 303 | 172–131 | 57% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 300 | 158–142 | 53% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 283 | 160–123 | 57% |
| Eye of the Storm | 36 | 18–18 | 50% |
| Seething Shore | 33 | 21–12 | 64% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 12 | 12–0 | 100% |
| Alterac Valley | 10 | 7–3 | 70% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 10 | 9–1 | 90% |
| Isle of Conquest | 7 | 6–1 | 86% |
| Ashran | 5 | 2–3 | 40% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 3 | 2–1 | 67% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brackenhide Hollow | +18 | 27:14 ★ | - |
| Halls of Infusion | +18 | 37:08 ✕ | - |
| Neltharion's Lair | +18 | 27:07 ★ | - |
| The Underrot | +17 | 34:39 ✕ | - |
| The Underrot | +17 | 25:10 ★ | - |
| The Vortex Pinnacle | +17 | 20:20 ★ | - |
| Uldaman: Legacy of Tyr | +16 | 44:44 ✕ | - |
| Uldaman: Legacy of Tyr | +16 | 21:19 ★ | - |
| Freehold | +15 | 30:34 ✕ | - |
11,445 achievement points · honor level 720 · ranked in 9 brackets · <Mancoboys>
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Shîntâ has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Shîntâ has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Shîntâ peaks at 2593 rating (Elite) in Rated Battlegrounds, and is ranked across 9 rated brackets this season on Ragnaros (US).
Shîntâ wins 61% of their Rated Battlegrounds games this season (92–58).
Shîntâ's strongest battleground is Seething Shore, with a 64% win rate over 33 games.
Shîntâ is rated 2581 (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior this season.
Shîntâ is a Gnome Arms Warrior on Ragnaros (US) who sits at the sharp end of the ladder, ranked across 9 rated brackets. Their best result is 2593 rating (Elite) in Rated Battlegrounds, in the top 1% of Rated Battlegrounds this season.
Shîntâ plays Arms Warrior as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 17-slot loadout running 16 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a notably lean item level of 294 for that rating. On the profession side they have trained Herbalism, Mining, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Shîntâ has played 1,337 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 868-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #26 in Rated Battlegrounds (2593), #85 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (2581), #2322 in Solo Shuffle - Overall Warrior (2581).
This is not a PvP-only character: Shîntâ carries 64 earned titles and honor level 720. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Shîntâ on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 02, 2026.