Skip to content

Tõdzqt - Archimonde

Mistweaver Monk

ArchimondeEU

282Item Level
2,084Peak PvP
#120Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 21, 2026, 12:34 UTC · 2 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk — Mistweaver Monk, 2084 rating
Gear282 item level · 7/8 enchants · 5/5 gems
UpdatedSep 21, 2026, 12:34 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Tõdzqt's build

Mistweaver Monk · Build 1 import string

C4QAQnG51S19isUJoJoTeJ/IKDAAAAAAAgxMWmZZMbzixMjFDYY2egZ2sNzYBjmxMgBzCjZbmZmhZbWAz2MBAAAAmlptZbmlZz2MLzyMDIAYwYmZwMAALyYGA
Open in calculator

Mistweaver Monk · Build 2 import string

C4QAQnG51S19isUJoJoTeJ/IKDAAAAAAAgxMWmZZMbzixMjFDYY2egZ2sNzYBDzYGwgZhxsNzMzwsNLgZbGAAAAgZZsNbzsMb2mZZWmZAAgBjZmBzAAsgxMA
Open in calculator

Windwalker Monk · Build 1 import string

C0QAQnG51S19isUJoJoTeJ/IK/AzMjBjZYbmZ2mBAAAAAAAAAAAYZYAzMbYMgZGzMzYMLwwsMDAgNzsYGGzMDAgNzsMLMmtZxMzMLYYMDMzYAYhBjZGb+A
Open in calculator

Windwalker Monk · Build 2 import string

C0QAQnG51S19isUJoJoTeJ/IK/AzMjBjZYbmZ2mBAAAAAAAAAAAYZYAzMbYAMzYmxYMLwwsMDAgNzsYGGzMDAgNzsMLMmtZxMMLADDMDDALMYMzYzDA
Open in calculator

Gear: 282 item level · 7/8 enchants · 5/5 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver MonkRival2084#120949619049%
2v2 ArenaChallenger1796#35853964587%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 282
Tõdzqt 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Monkey King's Fighting Fists292
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt263
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Legwraps292Enchanted: +41 Intellect & +115 Stamina
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Footpads263
Venomous Gladiator's Signet292Flawless Versatile AmethystEnchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion263
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity263
Venomous Gladiator's Spellblade292Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei
Venomous Gladiator's Scepter292

Character stats

781.0%Mastery
25.1%Versatility
6.5%Haste
5.0%Crit

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

534,740Health
2,358Intellect
26,737Stamina
862Armor

Professions

EngineeringMidnight Engineering

17,695 achievement points · honor level 418 · ranked in 2 brackets

Titles earned (83)

DuelistRivalChallengerthe Seeker3000 Quests CompletedCrashin' Thrashin'Crashin' Thrashin' CommanderCombatantTwilight VanquisherThe Twilight Zone (25 player)of the NightfallThe Twilight Zone (10 player)the PatientLooking For Manythe Light of DawnThe Light of Dawnthe Kingslayer2 achievementsVeteran of the HordeScoutScoutGruntGruntSergeant2 achievementsSenior SergeantSenior SergeantFirst SergeantFirst SergeantStone GuardStone GuardBlood GuardBlood GuardLegionnaireLegionnaireCenturionCenturionChampionChampionFirelordHeroic: RagnarosSavior of AzerothHeroic: Madness of DeathwingDestroyer's EndDestroyer's Endthe FearlessHeroic: Sha of FearDelver of the VaultsHeroic: Will of the EmperorLiberator of OrgrimmarLiberator of OrgrimmarHellscream's DownfallMythic: Garrosh HellscreamStorm's EndHeroic: Lei ShenMasked ChucklerIronbaneMythic: Blackhand's CrucibleEmpire's TwilightMythic: Imperator's FallDefiler's EndMythic: ArchimondeThe HonorableHonor Level 25The PrestigiousHonor Level 50The UnrelentingHonor Level 80Bound by HonorHonor Level 200Lord of the Reinsthe FabulousFabulousthe DreamerMythic: XaviusVengeance IncarnateMythic: Gul'danthe GullibleLock, Stock and Two Smoking Goblinsthe Unstoppable ForceHonor Level 100StylistAzeroth's Next Top Modelthe DarkenerMythic: Kil'jaedenTitanslayerMythic: Argus the Unmakerthe TacticianHonor Level 300Hero of Dazar'alorMythic: Lady Jaina Proudmoorethe UncorruptedMythic: N'Zoth the CorruptorSinbreakerMythic: Sire DenathriusFun GuyAbominableSpirestalkerTwisting Corridors: Layer 6Breaker of ChainsMythic: Sylvanas WindrunnerGauntlet RunnerThe Jailer's Gauntlet: Layer 3Tower RangerTower RangerGuardian of the PatternMythic: The JailerSoloistSupreme SoloistMaw WalkerWalking in Maw-mphisthe Storm-EaterMythic: Raszageth the Storm-EaterSkyscourgeAirborne TumblerHeir to the VoidMythic: Scalecommander SarkarethBattle Menderthe BlazingMythic: Fyrakk the BlazingSwabbieDeck HandSwashbucklerParagon of the MistsMythic Remix: Siege of OrgrimmarMachine WhispererHonorary CouncilmemberLamplighterThread-SpinnerSilksingerThe Grand TapestryAnub'Hand of the VizierVox ArachniLandlubberthe Explosiveof HammerfallRise of the Red DawnDefinitely Not a CultistChronoscholarTenured in the Timeways IVthe InfernalTimeworn Keystone Enthusiastof the Infinite ChaosHeroic Legion Remix Raids

Reputations (53)

OrgrimmarNeutral · 502 / 3,000
Thunder BluffNeutral · 502 / 3,000
Darkspear TrollsNeutral · 502 / 3,000
Silvermoon CityFriendly · 102 / 6,000
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 102 / 6,000
UndercityFriendly · 1,010 / 6,000
Huojin PandarenFriendly · 102 / 6,000
The AscendedHonored · 8,992 / 12,000
The Undying ArmyFriendly · 5,332 / 6,000
Maruuk CentaurRenown 21 · 165 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 23 · 820 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 28 · 2,385 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 20 · 1,925 / 2,500
Ve'nariAppreciative
The Wild HuntHonored · 10,140 / 12,000
Slayer's DuellumHonored · 5,480 / 12,000
The Archivists' CodexTier 1 · 2,329 / 3,000
Court of NightNeutral · 500 / 3,000
WrathionAcquaintance · 2,000 / 8,400
SabellianAcquaintance · 1,500 / 8,400
Cobalt AssemblyEmpty · 255 / 300
Artisan's Consortium - Dragon Isles BranchNeutral · 50 / 500
Dream WardensRenown 8 · 675 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
Steamwheedle CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Hara'tiRenown 7 · 752 / 2,500
Ritual SitesRenown 1 · 849 / 2,500
Keg Leg's CrewRenown 12 · 12 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
The SingularityRenown 7 · 1,323 / 2,500
Venture CompanyFriendly · 0 / 6,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 4 · 1,460 / 2,500
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 4,750 / 6,000
Blackwater CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Manaforge VandalsRenown 6 · 500 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 1 · 1,150 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersHonored · 11,383 / 12,000
Death's AdvanceHonored · 250 / 12,000
Flame's RadianceRenown 1 · 850 / 2,500
The AvowedNeutral · 1,236 / 3,000
Silvermoon CourtRenown 9 · 2,315 / 2,500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 16 · 5,013 / 18,750
The EnlightenedExalted
SoridormiAnomaly · 4,281 / 7,000
Loamm NiffenRenown 19 · 48 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 15 · 968 / 16,600
Amani TribeRenown 6 · 1,553 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Tõdzqt has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Tõdzqt has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Tõdzqt — PvP FAQ

How good is Tõdzqt at PvP?

Tõdzqt peaks at 2084 rating (Rival) in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Archimonde (EU).

What spec does Tõdzqt play in Solo Shuffle?

Tõdzqt's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Mistweaver Monk at 2084 rating (Rival).

What is Tõdzqt's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk?

Tõdzqt wins 49% of their Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk games this season (94–96).

What is Tõdzqt's 2v2 Arena rating?

Tõdzqt is rated 1796 (Challenger) in 2v2 Arena this season.

Character summary

Tõdzqt is a Mistweaver Monk on Archimonde (EU) who is climbing through the Rival tier, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 2084 rating (Rival) in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk — the top 6% of Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk this season.

Tõdzqt has played 235 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #120 in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk (2084), #3585 in 2v2 Arena (1796).

Tõdzqt plays Mistweaver Monk as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 18-slot loadout running 12 epic pieces, 7 enchanted and 5 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 282. On the profession side they have trained Engineering. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

The profile also shows Tõdzqt carries 83 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

View Tõdzqt on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 20, 2026.