Hârlequin - Draenor
DraenorEU<Promethium>
DraenorEU<Promethium>
Updated Nov 03, 2026, 11:16 UTC · 2 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Shadow Priest · Build 1 import string
Shadow Priest · Build 2 import string
Shadow Priest · Build 3 import string
Shadow Priest · Build 4 import string
Shadow Priest · Build 5 import string
Shadow Priest · Build 6 import string
Shadow Priest · Build 7 import string
Shadow Priest · Build 8 import string
Shadow Priest · Build 9 import string
Discipline Priest · Build 1 import string
Discipline Priest · Build 2 import string
Discipline Priest · Build 3 import string
Gear: 331 item level · 8/8 enchants · 4/4 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battleground Blitz | #757 | 162–138 | 300 | 54% | |
| #18 | 162–138 | 300 | 54% | ||
| #1593 | 13–11 | 24 | 54% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temple of Kotmogu | 524 | 288–236 | 55% |
| Arathi Basin | 490 | 239–251 | 49% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 475 | 255–220 | 54% |
| Twin Peaks | 469 | 233–236 | 50% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 467 | 200–267 | 43% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silvershard Mines | 465 | 233–232 | 50% |
| Warsong Gulch | 450 | 205–245 | 46% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 397 | 222–175 | 56% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 324 | 164–160 | 51% |
| Eye of the Storm | 173 | 81–92 | 47% |
| Seething Shore | 135 | 70–65 | 52% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 32 | 16–16 | 50% |
| Ashran | 29 | 13–16 | 45% |
| Isle of Conquest | 28 | 12–16 | 43% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 21 | 10–11 | 48% |
| Alterac Valley | 17 | 8–9 | 47% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 12 | 12–0 | 100% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 6 | 5–1 | 83% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 5 | 4–1 | 80% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maisara Caverns | +18 | 33:05 ✕ | - |
| Maisara Caverns | +18 | 30:38 ★ | - |
| Skyreach | +18 | 26:44 ★ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +18 | 28:18 ★ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +18 | 28:02 ★ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +18 | 34:27 ✕ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +18 | 31:58 ★ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +18 | 33:51 ★ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +18 | 34:10 ✕ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +18 | 29:49 ★ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +18 | 29:58 ★ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +17 | 33:02 ✕ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +17 | 30:11 ✕ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +17 | 30:32 ✕ | - |
| Skyreach | +15 | 30:54 ✕ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +13 | 34:27 ✕ | - |
24,070 achievement points · honor level 722 · ranked in 3 brackets · <Promethium>
Currently wearing the Hallowed
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Hârlequin has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Hârlequin has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Hârlequin peaks at 2697 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz, and is ranked across 3 rated brackets this season on Draenor (EU).
Yes, Hârlequin carries a Mythic+ rating of 3489 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Hârlequin wins 54% of their Battleground Blitz games this season (162–138).
Hârlequin's strongest battleground is Deephaul Ravine, with a 56% win rate over 397 games.
Hârlequin is a Priest on Draenor (EU) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 3 rated brackets. Their best result is 2697 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz, placing them in the top 15% of the bracket.
Hârlequin has played 624 rated games this season. With a 1449-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #757 in Battleground Blitz (2697), #18 in Battleground Blitz - Shadow Priest (2697), #1593 in Solo Shuffle - Shadow Priest (1248).
Their record reaches past the arena: Hârlequin carries a Mythic+ rating of 3489, 140 earned titles, honor level 722 and 24,070 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Hârlequin on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 02, 2026.