Skip to content

Psherö - Sanguino

Subtlety Rogue

SanguinoEU

269Item Level
288Peak PvP
#1,103Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 06, 2026, 21:53 UTC · 15 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketBattleground Blitz - Subtlety Rogue — Subtlety Rogue, 288 rating
Gear269 item level · 0/8 enchants · 0/3 gems
UpdatedSep 06, 2026, 21:53 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Psherö's build

Subtlety Rogue · Build 1 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mBAAAAAmtZmZZiZZbmxMjZgZmZmlxsNmZmllxMYmxAmxAAAAwwMAGzmhBGY20CtYjZGwMDmxA
Open in calculator

Subtlety Rogue · Build 2 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DghHYAAAAAgZZMWGMbbjxMMDegZmZGjZbmZmZbbmZmZmZAjZ2GAAAAGMGwYYYgBswCYDzAmZwMeAA
Open in calculator

Subtlety Rogue · Build 3 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mBAAAAAmtZmZZwssNzYmxMwMzMzyY2GzMzyyYGMzYAzYAAAAYYGAjZzwADMbsgFbMzAmZwMGA
Open in calculator

Gear: 269 item level · 0/8 enchants · 0/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Battleground Blitz - Subtlety RogueUnranked288#110311250%
Solo Shuffle - Subtlety RogueUnranked288#176833650%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 269
Venomous Warmonger's Hood269
Venomous Aspirant's Pendant263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Spaulders263
Venomous Warmonger's Cape289
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Vest263
Venomous Warmonger's Wraps289
Psherö 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Gloves263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Leggings263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Footpads263
Venomous Aspirant's Band263
Venomous Aspirant's Ring263
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion259
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity259

Character stats

42.6%Mastery
20.5%Versatility
13.5%Crit
11.3%Haste

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

455,760Health
1,692Agility
22,788Stamina
775Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Silvershard Mines32167%
Deephaul Ravine330100%
Warsong Gulch220100%
Isle of Conquest110100%
Twin Peaks110100%
Show all 9 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
The Battle for Gilneas1010%
Rated Eye of the Storm110100%
Ashran1010%
Battle for Wintergrasp110100%

PvE progression

Burning Crusade

  • The Eye25 Player 1/1

18,875 achievement points · honor level 23 · ranked in 2 brackets

Titles earned (53)

the Seeker3000 Quests Completedthe Exalted40 Exalted Reputationsthe ExplorerUniversal ExplorerCrashin' Thrashin'Crashin' Thrashin' CommanderTwilight VanquisherThe Twilight Zone (25 player)Champion of the Frozen WastesChampion of the Frozen WastesAmbassador2 achievementsthe Argent ChampionThe Argent ChampionBrewmasterBrewmasterof the NightfallThe Twilight Zone (10 player)Jenkins2 achievementsStarcallerObserved (10 player)the Astral WalkerObserved (25 player)the PatientLooking For Manythe Light of DawnThe Light of Dawnthe Kingslayer2 achievementsof the Ashen VerdictThe Ashen VerdictAssistant ProfessorI Had It in My HandAssociate ProfessorWhat was Briefly Yours is Now MineProfessorIt Belongs in a Museum!ScoutScoutGruntGruntSergeant2 achievementsSenior SergeantSenior SergeantFirst SergeantFirst SergeantStone GuardStone GuardBlood GuardBlood GuardLegionnaireLegionnaireDefender of a Shattered WorldDefender of a Shattered WorldBlackwing's BaneHeroic: NefarianFirelordHeroic: RagnarosSavior of AzerothHeroic: Madness of DeathwingDestroyer's EndDestroyer's EndMaster of the WaysMaster of Pandaren CookingTamerTaming Azeroththe WakenerWakenerDarkspear RevolutionaryDarkspear RevolutionaryTalon Kingof the FrostwolvesMasked Chucklerof the Iron VanguardThe Iron InvasionArtisanProfessional Draenor MasterLegend of PandariaChapter V: Judgment of the Black PrinceCaptainMaster of the Seasthe FabulousFabulousthe GullibleLock, Stock and Two Smoking GoblinsStylistAzeroth's Next Top Modelthe DreamingDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season Threethe BlazingMythic: Fyrakk the BlazingHigh Explorer5 achievementsThorn of TwilightDefinitely Not a Cultistthe UmbralMidnight Keystone Conqueror: Season 1

Reputations (71)

The Wyrmrest AccordNeutral · 2,145 / 3,000
OrgrimmarNeutral · 500 / 3,000
Warsong OutridersNeutral · 600 / 3,000
Cenarion ExpeditionNeutral · 1,473 / 3,000
Thunder BluffNeutral · 500 / 3,000
Kirin TorNeutral · 1,235 / 3,000
Darkspear TrollsNeutral · 500 / 3,000
The TaunkaNeutral · 991 / 3,000
Lower CityNeutral · 636 / 3,000
ThrallmarFriendly · 76 / 6,000
Horde ExpeditionNeutral · 1,982 / 3,000
Frostwolf ClanNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Darkmoon FaireNeutral · 82 / 3,000
Keepers of TimeNeutral · 2,901 / 3,000
Silvermoon CityFriendly · 100 / 6,000
The SunreaversNeutral · 991 / 3,000
The Sha'tarNeutral · 500 / 3,000
The Hand of VengeanceNeutral · 991 / 3,000
SporeggarNeutral · 2,219 / 3,000
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 100 / 6,000
UndercityFriendly · 1,000 / 6,000
The Black PrinceFriendly · 300 / 6,000
Warsong OffensiveNeutral · 991 / 3,000
Huojin PandarenFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Frostwolf OrcsHonored · 8,732 / 12,000
VoldunaiNeutral · 0 / 3,000
The AscendedFriendly · 825 / 6,000
The Undying ArmyFriendly · 1,615 / 6,000
Maruuk CentaurRenown 7 · 463 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 12 · 2,441 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 19 · 168 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 9 · 176 / 2,500
Ve'nariApprehensive · 1,740 / 6,000
The Wild HuntFriendly · 1,640 / 6,000
Slayer's DuellumHonored · 2,880 / 12,000
Court of NightNeutral · 5 / 3,000
WrathionCohort · 1,825 / 8,400
SabellianAcquaintance · 5,800 / 8,400
Cobalt AssemblyMedium · 850 / 2,400
Artisan's Consortium - Dragon Isles BranchPreferred · 1,050 / 2,000
Dream WardensRenown 13 · 350 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralStranger · 50 / 2,500
The VizierStranger · 50 / 2,500
FarstridersInterloper · 0 / 500
Hara'tiRenown 8 · 489 / 2,500
Ritual SitesRenown 2 · 278 / 2,500
Keg Leg's CrewRenown 1 · 13 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 4 · 135 / 2,500
Captain TokkaStranger · 0 / 100
The SingularityRenown 8 · 1,900 / 2,500
Blood KnightsSocialite · 350 / 500
The K'aresh TrustRenown 1 · 1,250 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersFriendly · 1,050 / 6,000
Death's AdvanceNeutral · 2,100 / 3,000
Flame's RadianceRenown 2 · 650 / 2,500
Silvermoon CourtRenown 12 · 1,094 / 2,500
MagistersInterloper · 100 / 500
Shades of the RowInterloper · 0 / 500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 30 · 4,897 / 50,000
The EnlightenedFriendly · 5,765 / 6,000
SoridormiAnomaly · 1,200 / 7,000
Loamm NiffenRenown 0 · 561 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 1 · 39 / 1,500
Amani TribeRenown 7 · 2,071 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 1 · 900 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 2 · 1,450 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 1 · 300 / 2,500
The WeaverStranger · 50 / 2,500

Mount Collection

See every mount Psherö has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Psherö has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Psherö — PvP FAQ

What's Psherö's best PvP rating?

Psherö peaks at 288 rating (Unranked) in Battleground Blitz - Subtlety Rogue, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Sanguino (EU).

What spec does Psherö play in Battleground Blitz?

Psherö's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Subtlety Rogue at 288 rating (Unranked).

What is Psherö's Solo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue rating?

Psherö is rated 288 (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue this season.

Where does Psherö rank on the ladder?

Psherö's current EU ladder placements are #1103 in Battleground Blitz - Subtlety Rogue, #1768 in Solo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue.

Character summary

Psherö is a Subtlety Rogue on Sanguino (EU) who is building a rated record this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 288 rating (Unranked) in Battleground Blitz - Subtlety Rogue, ranking higher than 1% of ranked players in Battleground Blitz - Subtlety Rogue.

This is not a PvP-only character: Psherö carries 53 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

Psherö plays Subtlety Rogue as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 16-slot loadout running 4 epic pieces and an equipped item level of 269. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Psherö has played 8 rated games this season. Their brackets sit within a tight 0-point band, a consistent level of play across every format they queue. Their best current placements are #1103 in Battleground Blitz - Subtlety Rogue (288), #1768 in Solo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue (288).

View Psherö on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Aug 20, 2026.