Skip to content

Rmchdas - Silvermoon

Subtlety Rogue

SilvermoonEU

264Item Level
192Peak PvP
#2,090Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 05, 2026, 04:20 UTC · 19 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue — Subtlety Rogue, 192 rating
Gear264 item level · 1/8 enchants · 0/3 gems
UpdatedSep 05, 2026, 04:20 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Rmchdas's build

Subtlety Rogue · Build 1 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mBAAAAAmtZmZZiZZbmxMjZgZmZmlxsNjZmllhBzMGwMGAAAAGmhNzyADYBsNMhMLMzwMDwMzA
Open in calculator

Subtlety Rogue · Build 2 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7Dgx2MAAAAAwsMGLDmttxYmhxMzMzMDjtZMjttZmZmZmxgxMbDAAAADGziZZgBsAWGGgZBzwMDwMGA
Open in calculator

Subtlety Rogue · Build 3 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7Dgx2MAAAAAwsMGLDmttxYmhhZmZmZYegtZMjttZmZmZmxgxMbDAAAADGziZZgBsAWGGgZBzwMDwMGA
Open in calculator

Subtlety Rogue · Build 4 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mBAAAAAmtZmZZwssNzYmxMwMzMzyY2mxMzyywgZGDYGDAAAADzwmZZgBsA2GGgZhZGmZAmZGA
Open in calculator

Subtlety Rogue · Build 5 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mBAAAAAmtZmZZwssNzYmxMwMzMzyY2mxMzyywgZGDYGDAAAADzAYMLGGYgZjFsYjZGwMDmZGA
Open in calculator

Subtlety Rogue · Build 6 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mBAAAAAmlZmZZwssNzYmxMwMzMzyY2mxMzyyYGMzYAzYAAAAMDGWMLDMgFwywAMLMzwMDwMGA
Open in calculator

Gear: 264 item level · 1/8 enchants · 0/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Subtlety RogueUnranked192#20902101217%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 264
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Helm263
Venomous Aspirant's Pendant263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Mantle263
Venomous Aspirant's Cape263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Tunic263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards263
Rmchdas 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Gloves263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Leggings263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Boots263
Venomous Aspirant's Ring263
Venomous Aspirant's Signet263
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity259
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion259

Character stats

47.6%Mastery
20.4%Versatility
14.2%Crit
7.5%Haste

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

431,620Health
1,640Agility
21,581Stamina
754Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Twin Peaks31233%
Temple of Kotmogu1010%
Cooking: Impossible110100%
Arathi Basin1010%
Deepwind Gorge110100%
Show all 6 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Deephaul Ravine110100%

2,795 achievement points · honor level 7 · ranked in 1 bracket

Titles earned (9)

Reputations (44)

GnomereganFriendly · 100 / 6,000
DarnassusFriendly · 1,000 / 6,000
The League of ArathorNeutral · 700 / 3,000
StormwindFriendly · 100 / 6,000
IronforgeFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Alliance VanguardRevered · 2,349 / 21,000
The FrostbornHonored · 2,694 / 12,000
Valiance ExpeditionHonored · 2,694 / 12,000
Explorers' LeagueHonored · 2,694 / 12,000
ExodarFriendly · 100 / 6,000
The Silver CovenantHonored · 2,694 / 12,000
GilneasNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Tushui PandarenFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Maruuk CentaurRenown 3 · 2,162 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 1 · 2,150 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 7 · 1,595 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 2 · 1,750 / 2,500
Slayer's DuellumFriendly · 1,300 / 6,000
WrathionAcquaintance · 0 / 8,400
SabellianAcquaintance · 1,500 / 8,400
Dream WardensRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
FarstridersInterloper · 100 / 500
Hara'tiRenown 9 · 1,605 / 2,500
Ritual SitesRenown 1 · 849 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 4 · 1,335 / 2,500
Captain TokkaStranger · 0 / 100
The SingularityRenown 8 · 660 / 2,500
Blood KnightsTrendsetter · 75 / 500
The K'aresh TrustRenown 1 · 500 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Silvermoon CourtRenown 16 · 245 / 2,500
MagistersInterloper · 300 / 500
Shades of the RowInterloper · 0 / 500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 13 · 1,999 / 12,500
Loamm NiffenRenown 5 · 0 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 1 · 6 / 1,500
Amani TribeRenown 10 · 1,955 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Rmchdas has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Rmchdas has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Rmchdas — PvP FAQ

What is Rmchdas's Solo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue rating?

Rmchdas sits at 192 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue this season on Silvermoon (EU).

What spec does Rmchdas play in Solo Shuffle?

Rmchdas's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Subtlety Rogue at 192 rating (Unranked).

Where does Rmchdas rank on the ladder?

Rmchdas's current EU ladder placements are #2090 in Solo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue.

What item level is Rmchdas?

Rmchdas has an equipped item level of 264 on Silvermoon (EU).

Character summary

Rmchdas, a Subtlety Rogue on Silvermoon (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue, peaking at 192 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 11% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Rmchdas has played 12 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #2090 in Solo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue (192).

Rmchdas plays Subtlety Rogue as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 16-slot loadout running 1 epic pieces and 1 enchanted and an equipped item level of 264. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

The profile also shows Rmchdas carries 9 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

View Rmchdas on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 02, 2026.