Skip to content

Stimpblimp - Jubeithos

Marksmanship Hunter

JubeithosUS

1,890Peak PvP
#291Best Rank
 
 

Updated Sep 18, 2026, 16:10 UTC · 2 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter — Marksmanship Hunter, 1890 rating
UpdatedSep 18, 2026, 16:10 UTC
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship HunterRival1890#291835714059%
Battleground Blitz - Marksmanship HunterChallenger1734#3681351872%

ranked in 2 brackets

Mount Collection

See every mount Stimpblimp has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Stimpblimp has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Stimpblimp — PvP FAQ

What's Stimpblimp's best PvP rating?

Stimpblimp peaks at 1890 rating (Rival) in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Jubeithos (US).

What spec does Stimpblimp play in Solo Shuffle?

Stimpblimp's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Marksmanship Hunter at 1890 rating (Rival).

What is Stimpblimp's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter?

Stimpblimp wins 59% of their Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter games this season (83–57).

What is Stimpblimp's Battleground Blitz - Marksmanship Hunter rating?

Stimpblimp is rated 1734 (Challenger) in Battleground Blitz - Marksmanship Hunter this season.

Character summary

Stimpblimp is a Marksmanship Hunter on Jubeithos (US) who is climbing through the Rival tier, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 1890 rating (Rival) in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter — the top 10% of Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter this season.

Stimpblimp has played 158 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #291 in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter (1890), #368 in Battleground Blitz - Marksmanship Hunter (1734).

Stimpblimp plays Marksmanship Hunter as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Stimpblimp is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Jubeithos.

View Stimpblimp on the official WoW Armory →