Skip to content

Lutszch - Blackrock

Demonology Warlock

BlackrockEU

954Peak PvP
#109Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Demonology Warlock — Demonology Warlock, 954 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Demonology WarlockUnranked954#44010142442%
Battleground Blitz - Demonology WarlockUnranked862#10931475%

ranked in 2 brackets

Mount Collection

See every mount Lutszch has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Lutszch has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Lutszch — PvP FAQ

How good is Lutszch at PvP?

Lutszch peaks at 954 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Demonology Warlock, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Blackrock (EU).

Which Warlock spec does Lutszch push rating on?

Lutszch's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Demonology Warlock at 954 rating (Unranked).

How often does Lutszch win in Solo Shuffle - Demonology Warlock?

Lutszch wins 42% of their Solo Shuffle - Demonology Warlock games this season (10–14).

How does Lutszch do in Battleground Blitz - Demonology Warlock?

Lutszch is rated 862 (Unranked) in Battleground Blitz - Demonology Warlock this season.

Character summary

Lutszch is a Demonology Warlock on Blackrock (EU) who is working up the ladder this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 954 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Demonology Warlock — ahead of 53% of the Solo Shuffle - Demonology Warlock field.

Lutszch has played 28 rated games this season. And they hold a remarkably even rating across all 2 brackets. Top of the sheet right now: #440 in Solo Shuffle - Demonology Warlock (954), #109 in Battleground Blitz - Demonology Warlock (862).

Their active specialisation is Demonology Warlock.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Blackrock, check the current Blackrock.

View Lutszch on the official WoW Armory →