
Ricemachinex - Lothar
LotharUS<Vindicatum>

LotharUS<Vindicatum>
Updated Nov 02, 2026, 19:03 UTC · 3 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Destruction Warlock · Build 1 import string
Destruction Warlock · Build 2 import string
Destruction Warlock · Build 3 import string
Destruction Warlock · Build 4 import string
Destruction Warlock · Build 5 import string
Destruction Warlock · Build 6 import string
Destruction Warlock · Build 7 import string
Affliction Warlock · Build 1 import string
Affliction Warlock · Build 2 import string
Demonology Warlock · Build 1 import string
Demonology Warlock · Build 2 import string
Demonology Warlock · Build 3 import string
Gear: 294 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1172 | 102–88 | 190 | 54% | ||
| #235 | 50–31 | 81 | 62% | ||
| #2500 | 2–0 | 2 | 100% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temple of Kotmogu | 51 | 42–9 | 82% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 46 | 31–15 | 67% |
| Twin Peaks | 44 | 33–11 | 75% |
| Arathi Basin | 33 | 23–10 | 70% |
| Silvershard Mines | 32 | 29–3 | 91% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warsong Gulch | 31 | 23–8 | 74% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 28 | 22–6 | 79% |
| Eye of the Storm | 22 | 18–4 | 82% |
| Seething Shore | 22 | 18–4 | 82% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 20 | 14–6 | 70% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 14 | 14–0 | 100% |
| Alterac Valley | 11 | 8–3 | 73% |
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 11 | 7–4 | 64% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 11 | 6–5 | 55% |
| Isle of Conquest | 9 | 0–9 | 0% |
| Ashran | 7 | 3–4 | 43% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 6 | 5–1 | 83% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 4 | 3–1 | 75% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 3 | 2–1 | 67% |
| Slayer's Rise | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Underrot | +21 | 34:48 ✕ | - |
| The Underrot | +21 | 25:10 ★ | - |
| Neltharus | +21 | 29:43 ★ | - |
| Freehold | +21 | 39:25 ✕ | - |
| Brackenhide Hollow | +21 | 30:55 ★ | - |
| The Vortex Pinnacle | +21 | 33:28 ✕ | - |
| Halls of Infusion | +21 | 33:14 ★ | - |
| Neltharion's Lair | +21 | 25:21 ★ | - |
| Uldaman: Legacy of Tyr | +20 | 50:46 ✕ | - |
| Uldaman: Legacy of Tyr | +20 | 32:44 ★ | - |
| Neltharus | +20 | 34:19 ✕ | - |
| Brackenhide Hollow | +20 | 1:08:24 ✕ | - |
| Freehold | +20 | 23:46 ★ | - |
| Neltharion's Lair | +20 | 39:43 ✕ | - |
| Halls of Infusion | +20 | 37:47 ✕ | - |
| The Vortex Pinnacle | +20 | 21:42 ★ | - |
26,980 achievement points · honor level 964 · ranked in 3 brackets · <Vindicatum>
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Ricemachinex has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Ricemachinex has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Ricemachinex peaks at 2501 rating (Elite) in 3v3 Arena, and is ranked across 3 rated brackets this season on Lothar (US).
Yes, Ricemachinex carries a Mythic+ rating of 2533 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Ricemachinex wins 54% of their 3v3 Arena games this season (102–88).
Ricemachinex's strongest battleground is Silvershard Mines, with a 91% win rate over 32 games.
Ricemachinex is a Night Elf Destruction Warlock on Lothar (US) who sits at the sharp end of the ladder, ranked across 3 rated brackets. Their best result is 2501 rating (Elite) in 3v3 Arena, in the top 24% of 3v3 Arena this season.
Ricemachinex plays Destruction Warlock as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 16-slot loadout running 15 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a notably lean item level of 294 for that rating. On the profession side they have trained Engineering, Alchemy, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Ricemachinex has played 273 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 2117-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #1172 in 3v3 Arena (2501), #235 in Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock (2210), #2500 in Rated Battlegrounds (384).
This is not a PvP-only character: Ricemachinex carries a Mythic+ rating of 2533, 153 earned titles, honor level 964 and 26,980 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Ricemachinex on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 02, 2026.