
Minimì - Ragnaros
RagnarosUS<Los Marcelos>

RagnarosUS<Los Marcelos>
Updated Nov 02, 2026, 11:38 UTC · 3 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Arms Warrior · Build 1 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 2 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 3 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 4 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 5 import string
Fury Warrior import string
Protection Warrior · Build 1 import string
Gear: 303 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #564 | 480–449 | 929 | 52% | ||
| #2453 | 241–247 | 488 | 49% | ||
| #95 | 241–247 | 488 | 49% | ||
| #60 | 104–93 | 197 | 53% | ||
| #1086 | 85–77 | 162 | 52% | ||
| #50 | 85–77 | 162 | 52% | ||
| #369 | 82–65 | 147 | 56% | ||
| #76 | 23–21 | 44 | 52% | ||
| #521 | 25–28 | 53 | 47% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temple of Kotmogu | 805 | 451–354 | 56% |
| Warsong Gulch | 778 | 457–321 | 59% |
| Silvershard Mines | 714 | 395–319 | 55% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 700 | 396–304 | 57% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 690 | 380–310 | 55% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arathi Basin | 671 | 355–316 | 53% |
| Twin Peaks | 661 | 375–286 | 57% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 634 | 339–295 | 53% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 475 | 253–222 | 53% |
| Eye of the Storm | 210 | 126–84 | 60% |
| Seething Shore | 185 | 115–70 | 62% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 50 | 34–16 | 68% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 45 | 24–21 | 53% |
| Alterac Valley | 40 | 17–23 | 42% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 39 | 39–0 | 100% |
| Ashran | 38 | 15–23 | 39% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 34 | 22–12 | 65% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 31 | 22–9 | 71% |
| Isle of Conquest | 19 | 10–9 | 53% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 18 | 9–9 | 50% |
| Slayer's Rise | 6 | 3–3 | 50% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation: Floodgate | +12 | 26:41 ★ | - |
| Tazavesh: Streets of Wonder | +11 | 25:02 ★ | - |
13,490 achievement points · honor level 1657 · ranked in 9 brackets · <Los Marcelos>
Currently wearing the Bloodthirsty
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Minimì has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Minimì has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Minimì peaks at 2613 rating (Elite) in 3v3 Arena, and is ranked across 9 rated brackets this season on Ragnaros (US).
Minimì wins 52% of their 3v3 Arena games this season (480–449).
Minimì's strongest battleground is Arathi Basin Comp Stomp, with a 100% win rate over 39 games.
Minimì is rated 2568 (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Overall Warrior this season.
Minimì is a Gnome Arms Warrior on Ragnaros (US) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 9 rated brackets. Their best result is 2613 rating (Elite) in 3v3 Arena, placing them in the top 11% of the bracket.
Their active specialisation is Arms Warrior, carrying gear across 17 slots, including 16 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 303 for their bracket. Outside combat, Minimì keeps up Engineering, Herbalism, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Minimì has played 2,670 rated games this season. With a 810-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #564 in 3v3 Arena (2613), #2453 in Solo Shuffle - Overall Warrior (2568), #95 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (2568).
Their record reaches past the arena: Minimì carries 73 earned titles and honor level 1657. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Minimì on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 02, 2026.