Kendoox - Tarren Mill
Tarren MillEU<Ethics>
Tarren MillEU<Ethics>
Updated Nov 03, 2026, 10:51 UTC · 2 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Arms Warrior · Build 1 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 2 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 3 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 4 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 5 import string
Fury Warrior import string
Gear: 292 item level · 7/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battleground Blitz | #91 | 105–90 | 195 | 54% | |
| #6 | 105–90 | 195 | 54% | ||
| #383 | 110–106 | 216 | 51% | ||
| Rated Battlegrounds | #387 | 18–10 | 28 | 64% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temple of Kotmogu | 231 | 134–97 | 58% |
| Arathi Basin | 220 | 119–101 | 54% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 216 | 122–94 | 56% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 210 | 126–84 | 60% |
| Silvershard Mines | 206 | 115–91 | 56% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deepwind Gorge | 206 | 114–92 | 55% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 200 | 98–102 | 49% |
| Warsong Gulch | 200 | 108–92 | 54% |
| Twin Peaks | 189 | 101–88 | 53% |
| Eye of the Storm | 17 | 8–9 | 47% |
| Isle of Conquest | 13 | 3–10 | 23% |
| Ashran | 10 | 6–4 | 60% |
| Seething Shore | 10 | 4–6 | 40% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 10 | 7–3 | 70% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 5 | 2–3 | 40% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 4 | 2–2 | 50% |
| Alterac Valley | 3 | 1–2 | 33% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 2 | 2–0 | 100% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Slayer's Rise | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Nokhud Offensive | +21 | 35:32 ★ | - |
| The Azure Vault | +20 | 31:02 ★ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +20 | 34:05 ✕ | - |
| Ruby Life Pools | +20 | 32:30 ✕ | - |
| Ruby Life Pools | +20 | 26:11 ★ | - |
| Court of Stars | +19 | 22:56 ★ | - |
| Shadowmoon Burial Grounds | +19 | 25:38 ★ | - |
| Court of Stars | +18 | 30:44 ✕ | - |
| Temple of the Jade Serpent | +18 | 23:49 ★ | - |
| Halls of Valor | +17 | 43:29 ✕ | - |
| Halls of Valor | +17 | 28:34 ★ | - |
| Temple of the Jade Serpent | +16 | 30:45 ✕ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +16 | 25:56 ★ | - |
| The Azure Vault | +12 | 44:45 ✕ | - |
8,585 achievement points · honor level 258 · ranked in 4 brackets · <Ethics>
Currently wearing the Alliance Slayer
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Kendoox has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Kendoox has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Kendoox peaks at 2939 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz, and is ranked across 4 rated brackets this season on Tarren Mill (EU).
Kendoox wins 54% of their Battleground Blitz games this season (105–90).
Kendoox's strongest battleground is Deephaul Ravine, with a 60% win rate over 210 games.
Kendoox is rated 2939 (Elite) in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior this season.
Kendoox is a Warrior on Tarren Mill (EU) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 4 rated brackets. Their best result is 2939 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz, placing them in the top 2% of the bracket.
Kendoox has played 634 rated games this season. With a 1182-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #91 in Battleground Blitz (2939), #6 in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior (2939), #383 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (2326).
Their record reaches past the arena: Kendoox carries 48 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Kendoox on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 02, 2026.