Runapolonyna - Tarren Mill
Tarren MillEU<KOMARYKY>
Tarren MillEU<KOMARYKY>
Updated Nov 06, 2026, 10:52 UTC · 2 hours ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Enhancement Shaman · Build 1 import string
Enhancement Shaman · Build 2 import string
Enhancement Shaman · Build 3 import string
Enhancement Shaman · Build 4 import string
Elemental Shaman · Build 1 import string
Elemental Shaman · Build 2 import string
Elemental Shaman · Build 3 import string
Restoration Shaman · Build 1 import string
Restoration Shaman · Build 2 import string
Gear: 300 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battleground Blitz | #3628 | 23–22 | 45 | 51% | |
| #39 | 23–22 | 45 | 51% | ||
| 3v3 Arena | #4328 | 128–119 | 247 | 52% | |
| Rated Battlegrounds | #78 | 72–66 | 138 | 52% | |
| #280 | 34–19 | 53 | 64% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deephaul Ravine | 139 | 83–56 | 60% |
| Warsong Gulch | 138 | 74–64 | 54% |
| Twin Peaks | 135 | 67–68 | 50% |
| Arathi Basin | 132 | 58–74 | 44% |
| Silvershard Mines | 128 | 76–52 | 59% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Battle for Gilneas | 121 | 61–60 | 50% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 120 | 51–69 | 42% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 119 | 66–53 | 55% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 118 | 78–40 | 66% |
| Alterac Valley | 18 | 9–9 | 50% |
| Eye of the Storm | 14 | 8–6 | 57% |
| Ashran | 13 | 5–8 | 38% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 13 | 8–5 | 62% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 12 | 12–0 | 100% |
| Isle of Conquest | 9 | 3–6 | 33% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 8 | 4–4 | 50% |
| Seething Shore | 5 | 2–3 | 40% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 2 | 2–0 | 100% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 2 | 2–0 | 100% |
| Slayer's Rise | 2 | 0–2 | 0% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Algeth'ar Academy | +14 | 28:47 ★ | - |
| Maisara Caverns | +13 | 34:12 ✕ | - |
| Skyreach | +13 | 26:41 ★ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +13 | 26:50 ★ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +13 | 28:44 ★ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +13 | 25:35 ★ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +13 | 28:39 ★ | - |
| Maisara Caverns | +12 | 28:21 ★ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +12 | 25:42 ★ | - |
25,430 achievement points · honor level 293 · ranked in 5 brackets · <KOMARYKY>
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Runapolonyna has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Runapolonyna has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Runapolonyna peaks at 2298 rating (Duelist) in Battleground Blitz, and is ranked across 5 rated brackets this season on Tarren Mill (EU).
Yes, Runapolonyna carries a Mythic+ rating of 3379 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Runapolonyna wins 51% of their Battleground Blitz games this season (23–22).
Runapolonyna's strongest battleground is Temple of Kotmogu, with a 66% win rate over 118 games.
Runapolonyna is a Shaman on Tarren Mill (EU) who holds a strong rated position this season, ranked across 5 rated brackets. Their best result is 2298 rating (Duelist) in Battleground Blitz, ahead of 27% of the Battleground Blitz field.
Runapolonyna has played 528 rated games this season. With a 311-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #3628 in Battleground Blitz (2298), #39 in Battleground Blitz - Enhancement Shaman (2298), #4328 in 3v3 Arena (2245).
Their record reaches past the arena: Runapolonyna carries a Mythic+ rating of 3379, 165 earned titles and 25,430 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Runapolonyna on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 05, 2026.