Skip to content

Shakcazulu - Magtheridon

Elemental Shaman

MagtheridonEU<Friends of the Grummles>

293Item Level
96Peak PvP
#1,892Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 06, 2026, 00:03 UTC · 17 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Elemental Shaman — Elemental Shaman, 96 rating
Gear293 item level · 0/8 enchants · 0/3 gems
UpdatedSep 06, 2026, 00:03 UTC

Copy Shakcazulu's build

Elemental Shaman import string

CYQALMl7AwW51MWzGneuHE3tPCAAAAzMLLzMzYML2mhZMzAAAAAgFzYYDWgZ0QjNAYWmZmxMbLmwMjxyMzMjhlZZYxMzYmFAgZAmZghhB
Open in calculator

Enhancement Shaman import string

CcQALMl7AwW51MWzGneuHE3tPOzMDMjZmZmhZGDAAAAAAAAwGgNzYYBWgZYwgFAmtHgBzmhlZMziZZmHY4BMjxMAAzAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Restoration Shaman import string

CgQALMl7AwW51MWzGneuHE3tPCAAAgBAAAAzMzsssMjZmHYMzwDMMsAbwM2YsMAmB2MDzwsMzMzYsMzwMjFYmZmHYwsMDAADAzgZGAmZwA
Open in calculator

Gear: 293 item level · 0/8 enchants · 0/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Elemental ShamanUnranked96#189215617%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 293
Crown of the Eternal Fang295
Sentinel's Vitriolic Chain295
Hissing Mantle of the Ophidian Oracle295
Pledgebearer's Pall305
Corrupted Hexxer's Vestments282
Galerider's Mesh Wraps305
Shakcazulu 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Hexing Grips of the Ophidian Oracle298
Serpentine Mixing Belt295
Leggings of the Ophidian Oracle308
Sabatons of Coruscating Energy279
Evertwisting Swiftvine295
Ring of the Traitor King266
Effigy of Ula'tek's Faithful272
Enshrined Ceremonial Scepter305

Character stats

42.2%Mastery
20.7%Crit
18.8%Haste
6.3%Versatility

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

668,940Health
2,621Intellect
33,447Stamina
1,309Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Temple of Kotmogu32167%
Ashran330100%
Classic Warsong Gulch2020%
Strand of the Ancients21150%
Isle of Conquest21150%
Show all 8 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Classic Arathi Basin110100%
Eye of the Storm1010%
Silvershard Mines110100%

PvE progression

The War Within

  • Manaforge OmegaRaid Finder 8/8

Mythic+ best runs 1/1 timed

DungeonKeyTimeDate
Eco-Dome Al'dani+218:17

Professions

SkinningMidnight SkinningEnchantingMidnight EnchantingCookingClassic Cooking

28,590 achievement points · honor level 47 · ranked in 1 bracket · <Friends of the Grummles>

Titles earned (131)

the Seeker3000 Quests CompletedElderTo Honor One's EldersFlame KeeperThe Flame Keeperthe Exalted40 Exalted Reputationsthe ExplorerUniversal Explorerthe Diplomat2 achievementsCrashin' Thrashin'Crashin' Thrashin' CommanderTwilight VanquisherThe Twilight Zone (25 player)the HallowedHallowed Be Thy NameChampion of the Frozen WastesChampion of the Frozen WastesAmbassador2 achievementsthe Argent ChampionThe Argent ChampionGuardian of CenariusGuardian of CenariusBrewmasterBrewmasterMerrymakerMerrymakerthe Love FoolFool For LoveMatronof the NightfallThe Twilight Zone (10 player)Jenkins2 achievementsBloodsail AdmiralAvast Ye, Admiral!of OrgrimmarExalted Champion of Orgrimmarof Sen'jinExalted Champion of Sen'jinof SilvermoonExalted Champion of Silvermoon Cityof Thunder BluffExalted Champion of Thunder Bluffof the UndercityExalted Champion of the Undercitythe NobleNoble GardenerCrusaderStarcallerObserved (10 player)the Astral WalkerObserved (25 player)the Pilgrimthe PatientLooking For Manythe Light of DawnThe Light of DawnBane of the Fallen KingBane of the Fallen Kingthe Kingslayer2 achievementsof the Ashen VerdictThe Ashen Verdictof the Four WindsHeroic: Al'AkirDefender of a Shattered WorldDefender of a Shattered WorldDragonslayerHeroic: SinestraBlackwing's BaneHeroic: NefarianAvenger of HyjalAvengers of HyjalFirelordHeroic: RagnarosSavior of AzerothHeroic: Madness of DeathwingFarmerDestroyer's EndDestroyer's Endthe Beloved60 Exalted Reputationsthe FearlessHeroic: Sha of Fearthe Relic HunterIs Another Man's Treasurethe UndauntedChallenge Conqueror: Bronzethe Tranquil MasterTranquil MasterDelver of the VaultsHeroic: Will of the EmperorBrawler8 achievementsLiberator of OrgrimmarLiberator of OrgrimmarHellscream's DownfallMythic: Garrosh HellscreamStorm's EndHeroic: Lei ShenDarkspear RevolutionaryDarkspear RevolutionaryLumberjackChoppin' Some More LogsTimber LordChoppin' Even More LogsTalon QueenSouthshore SlayerVictory in Hillsbradof the Frostwolves"Conservationist"Masked Chucklerof the Iron VanguardThe Iron Invasionthe IndomitableChallenge Warlord: Bronzethe Savage HeroSavage HeroIronbaneMythic: Blackhand's CrucibleEmpire's TwilightMythic: Imperator's FallArtisanProfessional Draenor MasterLegend of PandariaChapter V: Judgment of the Black PrinceCaptainMaster of the SeasDefiler's EndMythic: ArchimondeThe HonorableHonor Level 25Lord of the Reinsthe FabulousFabulousFarseerthe DreamerMythic: XaviusVengeance IncarnateMythic: Gul'danStylistAzeroth's Next Top Modelthe DarkenerMythic: Kil'jaedenTitanslayerMythic: Argus the UnmakerEsteemedthe Admired80 Exalted Reputationsthe PurifierMythic: G'huunHero of Dazar'alorMythic: Lady Jaina Proudmoorethe EternalMythic: Queen AzsharaRenowned Explorerthe AwakenedBattle for Azeroth Keystone Conqueror: Season FourHand of the ArchonBaronessWinter's Envoythe ProudShadowlands Keystone Conqueror: Season OneSinbreakerMythic: Sire DenathriusSpirestalkerTwisting Corridors: Layer 6Protector of the WealdSword of the PrimusDisciple of Devotionthe TormentedShadowlands Keystone Conqueror: Season TwoBreaker of ChainsMythic: Sylvanas WindrunnerGauntlet RunnerThe Jailer's Gauntlet: Layer 3Tower RangerTower Rangerthe UnboundThe War Within Keystone Conqueror: Season Threethe CrypticShadowlands Keystone Conqueror: Season Threethe ShroudedShadowlands Keystone Conqueror: Season Fourthe ThunderingDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season Onethe Storm-EaterMythic: Raszageth the Storm-Eaterthe SmolderingDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season Twothe DreamingDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season Threethe BlazingMythic: Fyrakk the Blazingthe DraconicDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season FourSwabbieChampion of the DragonflightsChampion of the DragonflightsHigh Explorer5 achievementsMachine WhispererHonorary CouncilmemberLamplighterThread-SpinnerMachine-WardenIt's Not Much, But It's Honest WorkSilksingerThe Grand TapestryAnub'the TemperedThe War Within Keystone Conqueror: Season Onethe EnterprisingThe War Within Keystone Conqueror: Season TwoLandlubberthe Explosiveof HammerfallRise of the Red Dawnthe Delver Withinof the Twilight Starthe UmbralMidnight Keystone Conqueror: Season 1of the Infinite ChaosHeroic Legion Remix RaidsLife of the Partythe OminousLighting the DarkVoid Breacher

Reputations (141)

The Wyrmrest AccordNeutral · 2,359 / 3,000
OrgrimmarExalted
RatchetNeutral · 2,675 / 3,000
Cenarion ExpeditionRevered · 1,727 / 21,000
Thunder BluffHonored · 10,962 / 12,000
Kirin TorFriendly · 233 / 6,000
The Sons of HodirHated · 1,430 / 36,000
Darkspear TrollsFriendly · 5,999 / 6,000
The TaunkaExalted
Argent CrusadeNeutral · 774 / 3,000
Lower CityHonored · 2,290 / 12,000
Thorium BrotherhoodNeutral · 0 / 3,000
ThrallmarRevered · 10,773 / 21,000
Horde ExpeditionExalted
The DefilersNeutral · 110 / 3,000
Darkmoon FaireNeutral · 275 / 3,000
The Violet EyeFriendly · 2,771 / 6,000
The ConsortiumRevered · 284 / 21,000
Keepers of TimeFriendly · 3,128 / 6,000
Booty BayNeutral · 1,900 / 3,000
RamkahenNeutral · 2,200 / 3,000
Shattered Sun OffensiveHonored · 386 / 12,000
Silvermoon CityFriendly · 5,999 / 6,000
The SunreaversExalted
The Sha'tarHonored · 9,292 / 12,000
GuildRevered · 18,186 / 21,000
Cenarion CircleNeutral · 2,068 / 3,000
Hydraxian WaterlordsHonored · 256 / 12,000
EverlookNeutral · 1,900 / 3,000
Ashtongue DeathswornFriendly · 5,219 / 6,000
The Mag'harNeutral · 1,788 / 3,000
Hellscream's ReachNeutral · 550 / 3,000
The Hand of VengeanceExalted
The Ashen VerdictExalted
TherazaneHated · 0 / 36,000
Golden LotusFriendly · 2,425 / 6,000
Shado-PanFriendly · 2,500 / 6,000
The TillersExalted
Laughing Skull OrcsHonored · 4,710 / 12,000
SporeggarRevered · 13,090 / 21,000
Knights of the Ebon BladeNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 5,999 / 6,000
The Earthen RingFriendly · 1,793 / 6,000
GadgetzanNeutral · 1,900 / 3,000
UndercityFriendly · 5,999 / 6,000
The AldorNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Shen'dralarNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Farmer FungAcquaintance · 8,100 / 8,400
The Black PrinceExalted
The KlaxxiNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Warsong OffensiveExalted
Guardians of HyjalFriendly · 2,615 / 6,000
Avengers of HyjalExalted
Huojin PandarenFriendly · 1,206 / 6,000
Gina MudclawAcquaintance · 2,490 / 8,400
Fish FellreedStranger · 0 / 8,400
Frostwolf OrcsHonored · 640 / 12,000
Emperor ShaohaoNeutral · 2,360 / 3,000
Shado-Pan AssaultExalted
Dominance OffensiveHonored · 570 / 12,000
Sunreaver OnslaughtExalted
The August CelestialsHonored · 2,000 / 12,000
Haohan MudclawStranger · 2,200 / 8,400
Arakkoa OutcastsFriendly · 5,878 / 6,000
Vol'jin's SpearNeutral · 2,750 / 3,000
Highmountain TribeFriendly · 3,314 / 6,000
Vol'jin's HeadhuntersFriendly · 2,200 / 6,000
Order of the AwakenedNeutral · 1,500 / 3,000
The SaberstalkersNeutral · 500 / 3,000
The NightfallenNeutral · 500 / 3,000
DreamweaversFriendly · 25 / 6,000
The WardensNeutral · 2,037 / 3,000
Court of FarondisNeutral · 1,660 / 3,000
Steamwheedle Preservation SocietyHonored · 400 / 12,000
ValarjarFriendly · 4,925 / 6,000
Armies of LegionfallHonored · 5,197 / 12,000
ChromieWhelpling · 0 / 1,000
Talanji's ExpeditionHonored · 3,250 / 12,000
VoldunaiHonored · 2,737 / 12,000
Tortollan SeekersRevered · 325 / 21,000
Army of the LightHonored · 2,125 / 12,000
Argussian ReachFriendly · 225 / 6,000
Champions of AzerothFriendly · 5,970 / 6,000
The HonorboundHonored · 9,808 / 12,000
Zandalari EmpireHonored · 3,082 / 12,000
The AscendedExalted
The Undying ArmyExalted
RajaniHonored · 1,100 / 12,000
Maruuk CentaurRenown 20 · 889 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 21 · 580 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 22 · 279 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 20 · 565 / 2,500
Rustbolt ResistanceNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Uldum AccordHonored · 2,925 / 12,000
Ve'nariAppreciative
The Wild HuntExalted
Slayer's DuellumNeutral · 300 / 3,000
The Archivists' CodexTier 4 · 10,636 / 11,000
StitchmastersNeutral · 1,025 / 3,000
Court of NightExalted
WrathionAcquaintance · 2,000 / 8,400
SabellianAcquaintance · 2,000 / 8,400
Cobalt AssemblyEmpty · 280 / 300
Dark TalonsNeutral · 350 / 3,000
Artisan's Consortium - Dragon Isles BranchValued · 2,925 / 7,000
Dream WardensRenown 17 · 1,075 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierConspirator · 711 / 2,500
Azerothian ArchivesGraduate · 4,675 / 10,500
FarstridersInterloper · 0 / 500
Hara'tiRenown 8 · 470 / 2,500
The UnshackledNeutral · 450 / 3,000
Keg Leg's CrewRenown 4 · 6 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 2 · 1,460 / 2,500
The SingularityRenown 8 · 2,412 / 2,500
Blood KnightsInterloper · 0 / 500
Venture CompanyFriendly · 200 / 6,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Blackwater CartelFriendly · 2,450 / 6,000
Manaforge VandalsRenown 13 · 590 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 12 · 0 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersExalted
Death's AdvanceExalted
Flame's RadianceRenown 1 · 250 / 2,500
The AvowedNeutral · 600 / 3,000
Silvermoon CourtRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
MagistersInterloper · 0 / 500
Shades of the RowInterloper · 0 / 500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 55 · 52,160 / 187,500
The EnlightenedRevered · 6,535 / 21,000
SoridormiFuture Friend · 6,648 / 7,000
Loamm NiffenRenown 12 · 550 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 98 · 120,114 / 207,500
Amani TribeRenown 8 · 22 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Shakcazulu has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Shakcazulu has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Shakcazulu — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Shakcazulu in Solo Shuffle - Elemental Shaman?

Shakcazulu sits at 96 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Elemental Shaman this season on Magtheridon (EU).

Which Shaman spec does Shakcazulu push rating on?

Shakcazulu's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Elemental Shaman at 96 rating (Unranked).

What are Shakcazulu's current PvP ranks?

Shakcazulu's current EU ladder placements are #1892 in Solo Shuffle - Elemental Shaman.

What item level is Shakcazulu?

Shakcazulu has an equipped item level of 293 on Magtheridon (EU).

Character summary

Shakcazulu, a Elemental Shaman on Magtheridon (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Elemental Shaman, peaking at 96 rating (Unranked) — ahead of 1% of the Solo Shuffle - Elemental Shaman field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Their record reaches past the arena — Shakcazulu carries 131 earned titles and 28,590 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

Their active specialisation is Elemental Shaman, carrying gear across 16 slots, including 11 epic pieces and an equipped item level of 293. Outside combat, Shakcazulu keeps up Skinning, Enchanting and Cooking. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Shakcazulu has played 6 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #1892 in Solo Shuffle - Elemental Shaman (96).

View Shakcazulu on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 04, 2026.