Skip to content

Nzomusayumi - Ravencrest

Marksmanship Hunter

RavencrestEU

271Item Level
1,378Peak PvP
#1,259Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 06, 2026, 00:54 UTC · 18 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter — Marksmanship Hunter, 1378 rating
Gear271 item level · 2/8 enchants · 3/3 gems
UpdatedSep 06, 2026, 00:54 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Nzomusayumi's build

Marksmanship Hunter · Build 1 import string

C4PAD57yiELKEty14ekTDtZEqYbZ2GDjZMTjlZG2yMMbAAAAAAAAgZgZsYMzMzMYGNjZmZ2sNDMzMzMbjZWGmBAAYmxMDzMYGbLYGgFmZZGD
Open in calculator

Marksmanship Hunter · Build 2 import string

C4PAD57yiELKEty14ekTDtZEqYbZWGDjZMjxyMDLMDzGAAAAAAAAYGzYGbzYGjZwDYMjBjtlZmZmZmZmZhZWGMDAAYmZmxYmBzYjhBYjZWmxA
Open in calculator

Marksmanship Hunter · Build 3 import string

C4PAD57yiELKEty14ekTDtZEqYbZ2GDjZMjxyMDbMDzCAAAAAAAAYGGzssMjZMzM4BGmxgZbZbmZYmZmxGzsNYGAAwMMzMzMDmx2CmBYhZWmZG
Open in calculator

Marksmanship Hunter · Build 4 import string

C4PAD57yiELKEty14ekTDtZEqYbZ2GDjZMjxyMDbMDzGAAAAAAAAYGYGLGzMzMDmhZMzMzmtZgZmZmZbMzywMAAAzMmZYmBzYbBzAswMLzYA
Open in calculator

Survival Hunter import string

C8PAD57yiELKEty14ekTDtZEqMgxMGWgFYGGMYZmZmhxYGAAAAAAzwYmllhHwMzDMGPwYAAAAYAAAAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Beast Mastery Hunter import string

C0PAD57yiELKEty14ekTDtZEqAMmxwCAmhBDbAAYGPwMzsYGmZmZGzMMzMmhZGDzYbmZMjHYYbwMAAAAAAAAwMGDgNAmZBAAA
Open in calculator

Gear: 271 item level · 2/8 enchants · 3/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship HunterCombatant1378#125916203644%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 271
Venomous Aspirant's Chain Headguard263
Venomous Warmonger's Epaulets289
Venomous Aspirant's Greatcloak263
Chestguard of Corroded Scales259
Stormwind Tabard1
Venomous Aspirant's Chain Wristwraps263
Nzomusayumi 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Venomous Aspirant's Chain Gauntlets263
Venomous Aspirant's Chain Clasp263
Venomous Aspirant's Chain Wargreaves263
Venomous Aspirant's Chain Stompers263
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity263
Venomous Gladiator's Medallion292
Venomous Aspirant's Bow263

Character stats

21.2%Versatility
15.4%Crit
15.3%Mastery
12.6%Haste

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

499,774Health
1,699Agility
22,717Stamina
1,104Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Silvershard Mines72529%
The Battle for Gilneas74357%
Eye of the Storm61517%
Twin Peaks64267%
Arathi Basin62433%
Show all 15 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Seething Shore43175%
Warsong Gulch4040%
Deepwind Gorge4040%
Temple of Kotmogu32167%
Deephaul Ravine32167%
Battle for Wintergrasp21150%
Arathi Basin Comp Stomp220100%
Alterac Valley1010%
Isle of Conquest1010%
Deepwind Gorge (Legacy)1010%

Professions

EnchantingMidnight EnchantingMiningMidnight Mining

15,290 achievement points · honor level 216 · ranked in 1 bracket

Titles earned (53)

Reputations (62)

GnomereganFriendly · 1,163 / 6,000
DarnassusFriendly · 1,163 / 6,000
The League of ArathorFriendly · 1,350 / 6,000
StormwindHonored · 6,660 / 12,000
IronforgeFriendly · 1,163 / 6,000
Stormpike GuardNeutral · 373 / 3,000
Silverwing SentinelsNeutral · 140 / 3,000
ExodarFriendly · 1,163 / 6,000
GilneasNeutral · 1,063 / 3,000
Tushui PandarenFriendly · 1,163 / 6,000
The AscendedExalted
The Undying ArmyRevered · 9,045 / 21,000
Maruuk CentaurRenown 20 · 1,193 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 21 · 1,950 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 20 · 1,391 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 21 · 2,205 / 2,500
Ve'nariCordial · 6,235 / 21,000
The Wild HuntRevered · 17,900 / 21,000
Slayer's DuellumNeutral · 2,300 / 3,000
The Archivists' CodexTier 2 · 3,546 / 4,500
WrathionCohort · 6,300 / 8,400
SabellianCohort · 6,300 / 8,400
Cobalt AssemblyEmpty · 115 / 300
Artisan's Consortium - Dragon Isles BranchPreferred · 950 / 2,000
Dream WardensRenown 4 · 2,325 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
Steamwheedle CartelFriendly · 3,000 / 6,000
FarstridersLuminary
Hara'tiRenown 8 · 654 / 2,500
Ritual SitesRenown 1 · 949 / 2,500
Keg Leg's CrewRenown 1 · 12 / 2,500
Bizmo's BrawlpubRank 3 · 0 / 1,000
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 4 · 135 / 2,500
The SingularityRenown 8 · 330 / 2,500
Blood KnightsLuminary
Darkfuse SolutionsNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Venture CompanyFriendly · 2,800 / 6,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 9 · 1,630 / 2,500
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 3,000 / 6,000
Blackwater CartelRevered · 12,600 / 21,000
Manaforge VandalsRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersExalted
Death's AdvanceHonored · 4,950 / 12,000
Flame's RadianceRenown 10 · 0 / 2,500
The AvowedFriendly · 361 / 6,000
Silvermoon CourtRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
MagistersLuminary
Shades of the RowSocialite · 425 / 500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 10 · 10,704 / 12,500
The EnlightenedFriendly · 2,952 / 6,000
SoridormiAnomaly · 1,900 / 7,000
Loamm NiffenRenown 12 · 894 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 40 · 6,628 / 66,400
Amani TribeRenown 14 · 1,792 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Nzomusayumi has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Nzomusayumi has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Nzomusayumi — PvP FAQ

What is Nzomusayumi's Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter rating?

Nzomusayumi sits at 1378 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter this season on Ravencrest (EU).

What spec does Nzomusayumi play in Solo Shuffle?

Nzomusayumi's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Marksmanship Hunter at 1378 rating (Combatant).

What is Nzomusayumi's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter?

Nzomusayumi wins 44% of their Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter games this season (16–20).

Where does Nzomusayumi rank on the ladder?

Nzomusayumi's current EU ladder placements are #1259 in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter.

Character summary

Nzomusayumi, a Marksmanship Hunter on Ravencrest (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter, peaking at 1378 rating (Combatant), ranking higher than 62% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Nzomusayumi has played 36 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #1259 in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter (1378).

Nzomusayumi plays Marksmanship Hunter as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 16-slot loadout running 5 epic pieces, 2 enchanted and 3 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 271. On the profession side they have trained Enchanting and Mining. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

The profile also shows Nzomusayumi carries 53 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

View Nzomusayumi on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 05, 2026.