
Nightheller - Stormrage
StormrageUS<Jake From Statefarm>

StormrageUS<Jake From Statefarm>
Updated Nov 02, 2026, 17:46 UTC · 4 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Arms Warrior · Build 1 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 2 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 3 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 4 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 5 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 6 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 1 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 2 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 3 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 4 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 5 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 6 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 7 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 8 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 9 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 10 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 11 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 12 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 13 import string
Gear: 292 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #4844 | 84–81 | 165 | 51% | ||
| #197 | 84–81 | 165 | 51% | ||
| #766 | 15–7 | 22 | 68% | ||
| #3339 | 1–0 | 1 | 100% | ||
| #1423 | 1–0 | 1 | 100% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Peaks | 638 | 328–310 | 51% |
| Silvershard Mines | 622 | 367–255 | 59% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 606 | 360–246 | 59% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 591 | 335–256 | 57% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 467 | 256–211 | 55% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arathi Basin | 438 | 250–188 | 57% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 414 | 242–172 | 58% |
| Warsong Gulch | 407 | 237–170 | 58% |
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 202 | 113–89 | 56% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 170 | 74–96 | 44% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 166 | 92–74 | 55% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 166 | 93–73 | 56% |
| Eye of the Storm | 141 | 78–63 | 55% |
| Seething Shore | 78 | 53–25 | 68% |
| Strand of the Ancients | 53 | 33–20 | 62% |
| Alterac Valley | 39 | 14–25 | 36% |
| Isle of Conquest | 27 | 6–21 | 22% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 13 | 13–0 | 100% |
| Ashran | 7 | 2–5 | 29% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 6 | 4–2 | 67% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Neltharus | +2 | 12:24 ★ | - |
| Halls of Infusion | +2 | 12:27 ★ | - |
| Uldaman: Legacy of Tyr | +2 | 10:23 ★ | - |
14,885 achievement points · honor level 1290 · ranked in 5 brackets · <Jake From Statefarm>
Currently wearing Hero of the Alliance
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Nightheller has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Nightheller has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Nightheller peaks at 2406 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Overall Warrior, and is ranked across 5 rated brackets this season on Stormrage (US).
Nightheller's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Overall Warrior at 2406 rating (Elite).
Nightheller wins 51% of their Solo Shuffle - Overall Warrior games this season (84–81).
Nightheller's strongest battleground is Seething Shore, with a 68% win rate over 78 games.
Nightheller is a Human Overall Warrior on Stormrage (US) who sits at the sharp end of the ladder, ranked across 5 rated brackets. Their best result is 2406 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Overall Warrior, ranking higher than 3% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Overall Warrior.
Nightheller plays Overall Warrior as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 17-slot loadout running 16 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a notably lean item level of 292 for that rating. On the profession side they have trained Engineering, Blacksmithing, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Nightheller has played 354 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 2118-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #4844 in Solo Shuffle - Overall Warrior (2406), #197 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (2406), #766 in Rated Battlegrounds (1680).
This is not a PvP-only character: Nightheller carries 74 earned titles and honor level 1290. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Nightheller on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 01, 2026.