Skip to content

Cinnaboe - Arathor

Mistweaver Monk

ArathorEU

1,974Peak PvP
#152Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk — Mistweaver Monk, 1974 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver MonkRival1974#15236124875%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Cinnaboe has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Cinnaboe has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Cinnaboe — PvP FAQ

What is Cinnaboe's Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk rating?

Cinnaboe sits at 1974 rating (Rival) in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk this season on Arathor (EU).

What spec does Cinnaboe play in Solo Shuffle?

Cinnaboe's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Mistweaver Monk at 1974 rating (Rival).

What is Cinnaboe's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk?

Cinnaboe wins 75% of their Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk games this season (36–12).

Where does Cinnaboe rank on the ladder?

Cinnaboe's current EU ladder placements are #152 in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk.

Character summary

Cinnaboe, a Mistweaver Monk on Arathor (EU), is climbing through the Rival tier in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk, peaking at 1974 rating (Rival) — the top 7% of Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk this season. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Cinnaboe has played 48 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #152 in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk (1974).

Cinnaboe plays Mistweaver Monk as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Cinnaboe is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Arathor.

View Cinnaboe on the official WoW Armory →