Skip to content

Snakeeyx - Tarren Mill

Arms Warrior

Tarren MillEU<Skibidi Rizzler Esports>

276Item Level
1,672Peak PvP
#1,614Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 05, 2026, 23:22 UTC · 17 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Arms Warrior — Arms Warrior, 1672 rating
Gear276 item level · 8/8 enchants · 3/3 gems
UpdatedSep 05, 2026, 23:22 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Snakeeyx's build

Arms Warrior · Build 1 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzMmZAAAAMMNMzYGLMzMzwYmZAAAAAMWmZgJMW2mNzsNsZYYmZm2oZGsBMjFzyMYZmtBzMzMAMzwA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 2 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzMmZAAAAMMGmZMjFmZmZYMzMAAAAAGLzMwAjltZzMbDbGGmZmxGmZwGwMWMLzglZ2GMzMzAwMDDA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 3 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdjZmxsMzMzYGAAAgHgBGzMzswMzMMDzMAAAAAGbmBGgltZzMbDbGgZmxGmZGWAzMWGLDmtZ2GMzMzAgZ4DA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 4 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDmZmFzMzMDAAAAMGmBzwMDPwwMMDAAAAgxyMPAAGLbDsAGwMMADsBAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 5 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDmZmFzMzMDAAAgHgxwMzMzwYm5BGMmZAAAAAMWm5BgBGLbDsAGwMMAjhNAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 6 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzYmZAAAAMMmxYMzssYGzghZGAAAAAzsYeAYwMW2mNzsNsZYYmZGbYmBbAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 1 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAAjBwAzAAAzMjFAAMDAAgxy2AbgBMDDDGsBAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 2 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAADMmZGYmxDMPAjZmZmZmZegNzMzMjZbm5BMAAAmZZbsxilNzYMzMMMLMYBAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 3 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAADjZGzYbxM8AeAjZmZmZmZmHYBzMGz2MjZAAAMW2GYDMgZYYwMsBAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 4 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAAjhZYmhZmZmZMDzMzYmZegFzMGzMLDmBAAwYbZgFwAmhBYG2AAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 5 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAADMzwAzMeg5BMjZmZGzMzDswMzMjZ7BGPwMAAAGLLDsAGwMMAzwGAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 6 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAADMzwAzMeg5BmZMzMzMzMzDsYmZmZMLzMPgBAAwYZbgFwAmhBYwGAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 7 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAAAmxAGMAMzMzMzDsZmZmZMbzMPgBAAwMLLjNWssZGjZmhhZhBLAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Protection Warrior · Build 1 import string

CkEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdzAAAjZwMzMzMz2MzsMDGzgZMz2yMmZYmZmZAAAAwyMDwMGgBLLzYWWWGmZGmhlZxYmNMjZmhxCAYGAAMAA
Open in calculator

Protection Warrior · Build 2 import string

CkEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdbZAAgZmZGzMjZmHYZmZWGeADMmxAMeghxYGAAAAYMAmtBYw2yMmlllhZmhZYZ2MmZBAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Protection Warrior · Build 3 import string

CkEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdbZAAgZmZMzMDz8ALzMzyMeADMmZGYmxDMYGzAAAAAzMAGDwALwyihxMAmFY2AAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Protection Warrior · Build 4 import string

CkEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdzAAAzMzMmZGzMPwyMzsMjHwwYMjBGjHYYYmBAAAALMADDwgttZMLLLDzMDzwysYMzCAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Protection Warrior · Build 5 import string

CkEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAYmZmxMmBPwCAgBzYADGAAAAAAAw2AMYbbGzyyywMzwMsMLGsBAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Protection Warrior · Build 6 import string

CkEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdzAAAzMzwMzYGz2MzsMDGzYMjBDMDzgBAAAALzAYmlBYwy2MmlllhZmhZYZ2MGbADAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Gear: 276 item level · 8/8 enchants · 3/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Arms WarriorChallenger1672#161435326752%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 276
Snakeeyx 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Venomous Aspirant's Plate Handguards263
Venomous Aspirant's Plate Greatbelt263
Greaves of the Jade Warlord292Enchanted: +41 Agility/Strength & +115 Stamina
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity259
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion259

Character stats

26.5%Versatility
16.6%Haste
12.8%Mastery
10.0%Crit

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

562,360Health
2,084Strength
28,118Stamina
1,983Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Warsong Gulch41325%
Arathi Basin43175%
Twin Peaks31233%
Temple of Kotmogu330100%
Eye of the Storm220100%
Show all 16 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Isle of Conquest21150%
Silvershard Mines21150%
Seething Shore21150%
Deepwind Gorge21150%
Alterac Valley1010%
The Battle for Gilneas110100%
Ashran1010%
Cooking: Impossible110100%
Battle for Wintergrasp110100%
Deephaul Ravine110100%
Slayer's Rise1010%

PvE progression

The War Within

  • Nerub-ar PalaceMythic 6/8
  • Liberation of UndermineHeroic 6/8

Mythic+ best runs 8/16 timed

DungeonKeyTimeDate
The Necrotic Wake+1431:33
Siege of Boralus+1434:05
The Dawnbreaker+1429:36
City of Threads+1437:13
Mists of Tirna Scithe+1431:41
Mists of Tirna Scithe+1431:28
Ara-Kara, City of Echoes+1430:22
The Necrotic Wake+1334:45
Siege of Boralus+1335:10
Grim Batol+1336:59
Grim Batol+1335:23
The Stonevault+1334:33
The Stonevault+1331:24
City of Threads+1334:34
The Dawnbreaker+1233:57
Ara-Kara, City of Echoes+1250:47

Professions

EngineeringMidnight EngineeringEnchantingMidnight Enchanting

7,425 achievement points · honor level 32 · ranked in 1 bracket · <Skibidi Rizzler Esports>

Titles earned (38)

Reputations (51)

OrgrimmarFriendly · 2,150 / 6,000
Warsong OutridersNeutral · 770 / 3,000
Thunder BluffFriendly · 925 / 6,000
Darkspear TrollsFriendly · 925 / 6,000
The TaunkaHonored · 7,574 / 12,000
Argent CrusadeNeutral · 13 / 3,000
ThrallmarNeutral · 1,717 / 3,000
Horde ExpeditionRevered · 12,110 / 21,000
The DefilersNeutral · 2,900 / 3,000
Frostwolf ClanNeutral · 103 / 3,000
Silvermoon CityNeutral · 1,225 / 3,000
The SunreaversHonored · 7,574 / 12,000
GuildHonored · 250 / 12,000
The Hand of VengeanceHonored · 7,574 / 12,000
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 925 / 6,000
UndercityFriendly · 800 / 6,000
Warsong OffensiveHonored · 7,574 / 12,000
Huojin PandarenFriendly · 925 / 6,000
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 20 · 250 / 2,500
Slayer's DuellumFriendly · 2,740 / 6,000
The Severed ThreadsRenown 16 · 250 / 2,500
The GeneralAccessory · 2,023 / 2,500
The VizierCollaborator · 2,213 / 2,500
Steamwheedle CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
FarstridersInterloper · 0 / 500
Hara'tiRenown 7 · 366 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 6 · 2,155 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 3 · 1,810 / 2,500
The SingularityRenown 8 · 1,276 / 2,500
Blood KnightsInterloper · 350 / 500
Venture CompanyFriendly · 0 / 6,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 4 · 1,265 / 2,500
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 1,650 / 6,000
Blackwater CartelFriendly · 1,850 / 6,000
Manaforge VandalsRenown 3 · 0 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 18 · 900 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersNeutral · 2,200 / 3,000
Death's AdvanceFriendly · 520 / 6,000
Flame's RadianceRenown 2 · 1,300 / 2,500
Silvermoon CourtRenown 10 · 1,111 / 2,500
MagistersInterloper · 25 / 500
Shades of the RowInterloper · 0 / 500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 24 · 8,882 / 18,750
Brann BronzebeardLevel 46 · 47,119 / 83,000
Amani TribeRenown 7 · 147 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 15 · 2,453 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 17 · 2,495 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 15 · 1,753 / 2,500
The WeaverAccessory · 1,983 / 2,500

Mount Collection

See every mount Snakeeyx has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Snakeeyx has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Snakeeyx — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Snakeeyx in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior?

Snakeeyx sits at 1672 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior this season on Tarren Mill (EU).

Which Warrior spec does Snakeeyx push rating on?

Snakeeyx's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Arms Warrior at 1672 rating (Challenger).

How often does Snakeeyx win in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior?

Snakeeyx wins 52% of their Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior games this season (35–32).

What are Snakeeyx's current PvP ranks?

Snakeeyx's current EU ladder placements are #1614 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior.

Character summary

Snakeeyx, a Arms Warrior on Tarren Mill (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior, peaking at 1672 rating (Challenger) — ahead of 68% of the Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Their record reaches past the arena — Snakeeyx carries 38 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

Their active specialisation is Arms Warrior, carrying gear across 15 slots, including 7 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 3 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 276. Outside combat, Snakeeyx keeps up Engineering and Enchanting. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Snakeeyx has played 67 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #1614 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (1672).

View Snakeeyx on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 04, 2026.