
Fullfear - Drakkari
DrakkariUS<Drakkarrys>

DrakkariUS<Drakkarrys>
Updated Nov 06, 2026, 13:31 UTC · 2 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Affliction Warlock · Build 1 import string
Affliction Warlock · Build 2 import string
Affliction Warlock · Build 3 import string
Destruction Warlock · Build 1 import string
Destruction Warlock · Build 2 import string
Destruction Warlock · Build 3 import string
Demonology Warlock · Build 1 import string
Demonology Warlock · Build 2 import string
Gear: 285 item level · 2/8 enchants · 1/3 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #3069 | 170–162 | 332 | 51% | ||
| #132 | 170–162 | 332 | 51% | ||
| #229 | 219–229 | 448 | 49% | ||
| #438 | 27–30 | 57 | 47% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arathi Basin | 73 | 40–33 | 55% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 64 | 41–23 | 64% |
| Twin Peaks | 56 | 28–28 | 50% |
| Warsong Gulch | 53 | 24–29 | 45% |
| Silvershard Mines | 52 | 27–25 | 52% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temple of Kotmogu | 49 | 30–19 | 61% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 41 | 24–17 | 59% |
| Seething Shore | 38 | 23–15 | 61% |
| Eye of the Storm | 36 | 23–13 | 64% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 26 | 15–11 | 58% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 11 | 7–4 | 64% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 9 | 4–5 | 44% |
| Ashran | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Uldaman: Legacy of Tyr | +20 | 48:28 ✕ | - |
| Brackenhide Hollow | +20 | 38:26 ✕ | - |
| Freehold | +19 | 28:58 ★ | - |
| Halls of Infusion | +18 | 27:26 ★ | - |
| The Underrot | +17 | 24:01 ★ | - |
| Uldaman: Legacy of Tyr | +17 | 26:11 ★ | - |
| Freehold | +17 | 30:48 ✕ | - |
| The Vortex Pinnacle | +17 | 22:19 ★ | - |
| Neltharion's Lair | +17 | 27:02 ★ | - |
| Brackenhide Hollow | +15 | 26:04 ★ | - |
| The Vortex Pinnacle | +15 | 1:03:57 ✕ | - |
| Halls of Infusion | +14 | 2:52:04 ✕ | - |
| Neltharus | +13 | 44:37 ✕ | - |
| Neltharus | +8 | 15:36 ★ | - |
24,830 achievement points · honor level 563 · ranked in 4 brackets · <Drakkarrys>
Currently wearing the Insane
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Fullfear has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Fullfear has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Fullfear peaks at 2523 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Overall Warlock, and is ranked across 4 rated brackets this season on Drakkari (US).
Fullfear's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Overall Warlock at 2523 rating (Elite).
Fullfear wins 51% of their Solo Shuffle - Overall Warlock games this season (170–162).
Fullfear's strongest battleground is The Battle for Gilneas, with a 64% win rate over 64 games.
Fullfear is a Undead Overall Warlock on Drakkari (US) who sits at the sharp end of the ladder, ranked across 4 rated brackets. Their best result is 2523 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Overall Warlock, ranking higher than 38% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Overall Warlock.
Fullfear plays Overall Warlock as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 17-slot loadout running 12 epic pieces, 2 enchanted and 1 gems socketed and a notably lean item level of 285 for that rating. On the profession side they have trained Herbalism, Alchemy, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Fullfear has played 1,169 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 942-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #3069 in Solo Shuffle - Overall Warlock (2523), #132 in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock (2523), #229 in Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock (2226).
This is not a PvP-only character: Fullfear carries 155 earned titles, honor level 563 and 24,830 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Fullfear on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Oct 08, 2026.