Skip to content

Reebok - Eredar

Discipline Priest

EredarEU

272Item Level
1,852Peak PvP
#1,161Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 04, 2026, 15:02 UTC · 18 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Discipline Priest — Discipline Priest, 1852 rating
Gear272 item level · 7/8 enchants · 3/3 gems
UpdatedSep 04, 2026, 15:02 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Reebok's build

Discipline Priest · Build 1 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMGWmZMPwMwMbzYmZmZMzAAAAAAAAAAYmZWGYmxYZmZmhlFTzEDmZmZDDhxsNzystYMGLGAAGzwYwAYmZmgB
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 2 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMGWmZMzAmZbGzMzMjZGAAAAAAAAAAzMzyMYmxYxMzMssYMDGMzMzGGgxsMzystYMGLGAAGzwYwAzMzMzAG
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 3 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMzwyMjZmBMbzYmZGjZGAAAAAAAAAAzMzyAzMGLzMzMssYMDGMzMzGGgxsNzystYMGLGAAGzwYwAzMzMzAG
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 4 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMzwyMjZmZGmZbGzMzgZGAAAAAAAAAAzMzyMYmxYxYmhlFjZwgZmZ2wAMmlZWmtNjxYxAAwYGGDzAYmZGwDM
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 5 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMzwyMjZmBMbzYmZGjZGAAAAAAAAAAzMzyAzMzYZGzMssYMDGMmZ2wAMmtxitFjxYxAAwYGGDGYmZmZGwA
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 6 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMzwyMjZmBMbzYmZmZ8AzAAAAAAAAAAYmZWmBzMzYxYmhlFjZwgZmZ2wAMmlZ2mlFjxYxAAwYGGDGYmZmZGwA
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 7 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMDWmZMzMzgZbGzMzYMzAAAAAAAAAAYmZWmBjxYZmZmhlFjZwgxMzGGgxsNWstYMGLGAAGzwYwAzMzMzAG
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 8 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMGWmZMzMwMbzYmZGjZGAAAAAAAAAAzMzyMYmZGLGzMssYMDGMzMzGGgxsMzystYMGLGAAGzwYwAYmZGwA
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 9 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsYY2YMzMzMjZDmZGjZGAAAAAAAAAAzMz2MYmZGLzYmhFGzgBzMzshBYYZmlZbxgxmBAgxMMGMwMjZmxMMA
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 10 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMGWmZMzMwMbzYmZGjZGAAAAAAAAAAzMzyAzMGLzMzMssYMDGMzMzGGgxsMzystZMGLGAAGzwYwAYmZGwA
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 11 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMzwyMjZmBMbzYmZGjZGAAAAAAAAAAzMzyAjZGLzYmxstYMDGMzMzGGgxsNzystYMGLGAAGzwYwAzMzMzAG
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 12 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMzwyMjZmBMbzYmZGjZGAAAAAAAAAAzMzyMYMGLzMzMssYMDGMmZ2wAMmtxitFjxYxAAwYGGDGYmZmZGwA
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 13 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsAz2DYMzMzMjZDmZmZ8AzAAAAAAAAAAYmx2gZmxYZGzMssYMDGMzMzCAMsMzystYwYzAAwYGGDmBzMYGzwA
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 14 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMzwyMjZmBMbzYmZmZ8AzAAAAAAAAAAYmZWGYmZGLzYmhtFjZwgZmZ2wAMmlZ2mlFjxYxAAwYGGDGYmZmZGwA
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 15 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMGzGjZGzMzMbzYmZmBAAAAAAAAAAYmZ2GYmZGLzYmhlFjZAYmZWwAMmlxysxYMWMAAMmhxgBmZmZmxMMA
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 16 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMGWmZMPwMwMbzYmZmZMzAAAAAAAAAAYmZWGYmxYZmZmhlFjZwgZmZ2wAMmtZWmtFjxYxAAwYGGDGAzMzAG
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 17 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMGWmZMzMwMbzYmZGjZGAAAAAAAAAAzMzyMYmxYxMjhlFjZwgZmZ2wAMmlZWmtFjxYxAAwYGzYwAzMzMzAG
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 18 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsYY2YMzMzMjZDmZGjZGAAAAAAAAAAzMz2AzMzYZGzMswYGMYmZmNMADLzsMbLGM2MAAMmxMGMwMjZmxMMA
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 19 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMzwyMjZmZGmZbGzMzYMzAAAAAAAAAAYmZWGYmxYZmZmhlFjZwgZmZ2wAMmlZWmtNjxYxAAwYmHwYwAYmxAeA
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 20 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMzwyMjZmBMbzYmZmZ8AzAAAAAAAAAAYmZWGYmZGLzYmhlFjZwgZmZ2wAMmtZ2mlFjxYxAAwYGGDGYmZmZGwA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 1 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAwMzMmtZmZmZAzwMbzMzMAAAAmZmlBGjxyMzYYZxYGAYmNz2YY2mZWGgZmBLmZAgZMjZMYAMzMD8BA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 2 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAwMzMmtZmZmZGYGMbzMzMAAAAmZmFYmZMWmxMDLLGzAAzsZ2GDz2Mz2AMzMYxMDAMjZMjhBgZmB8BA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 3 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAwMzMmtZmZmZGYGMbzMzMAAAAmZmFYGjxyMmZYZxYGAYmNz2YY2mZ2GgZmBLmZAgZMjZMYAMzMD8BA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 4 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAwMzMmtZmhZGDzgZbmZmBAAAwMzsYYmZmxmZGDLLGzAAzshBYMbDwYgFzMDAmxMMGMAmZMwHA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 5 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAwYmxsMzMmZGDzwMbzMzMAAAAmZmFGzYMWmZGjZZxYGAYmtZ2mZY2mZ2GgZmBLmZAgZYYMYssNYmZG4DA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 6 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAwMzMmlZmZmZAzwMbzMzMAAAAmZmFYGjxyMzYYZxYGAYmNMAjZbAGDsYmBAmxMmxgBwMzMwHA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 7 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yyYAAAAAAAmZmxsNzMMzYYGmZbmZmBAAAwMzsMDGjxiZGjZZxYGAYmtZ2mZY2mZ2GgZmBLMDAMDjZMYssNYmZG4DA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 8 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAwMzMmlZmZMDDzwMbzMzMAAAAmZmFYGjxyMmZYZxYGAYmFzyYY2mZWGgZmBLmZAgZMjZMYAMzMD8BA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 9 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 10 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAwMzMPwsNzMmZGDzgZbmZmBAAAwMzsYYGjxmZGDLLGzAAzshBYMbDwYgFmBAmhxMGmBwMzMwHA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 11 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yyYAAAAAAAmZmxsMzMmZGDzgZbmZmBAAAwMzsAzYMWmZGDLLGzAAzsZ2GDz2Mz2AMzMYhZAgZMjZMYAMzMD8BA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 12 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAwYmxsMzMmZGDzgZbmZmBAAAwMzsYGzYMWMzYMLLGzAAzsNz2MDz2Mz2AMzMYxMzAgZYYMYssNYmZG4DA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 13 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAwMzMmlZmxMzAzwMbzMzMAAAAmZmlBmZMWmZGDLLGzAAzsNz2MDz2Mz2AMzMYxMDAMDjZMYssNYmZG4DA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 14 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAwMzMmlZmxMzYYGMbzMzMAAAAmZsMDGjxyMmZYZxYGAYmtZ2mZY2mZ2GgZmBLmZAgZMzDYMYssNYmZG4DA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 15 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAwMzMmlZmxMzYYGMbzMzMAAAAmZsMDmZmxixMDLLGzAAzsNz2MDz2Mz2AMzMYxMDAMjZeAjBjltBzMD4DA
Open in calculator

Gear: 272 item level · 7/8 enchants · 3/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Discipline PriestRival1852#116137357251%
Solo Shuffle - Holy PriestChallenger1665#197420224248%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 272
Reebok 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Cosmic Penitent's Celestial Grips292
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Leggings259Enchanted: +41 Intellect & +4% Mana
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Footwraps263Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Farstrider's Hunt
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity259
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion259
Venomous Gladiator's Stave292

Character stats

39.4%Mastery
15.6%Haste
12.3%Versatility
5.0%Crit

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

486,000Health
2,341Intellect
24,300Stamina
497Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Slayer's Rise21150%
Alterac Valley110100%
Battle for Wintergrasp110100%

PvE progression

Battle for Azeroth

  • UldirMythic 8/8
  • Battle of Dazar'alorMythic 9/9

Professions

FishingClassic Fishing

20,180 achievement points · honor level 443 · ranked in 2 brackets

Titles earned (77)

RivalChallengerConquerorThe Conquerorthe Seeker3000 Quests CompletedFlame KeeperThe Flame Keeperthe Exalted40 Exalted ReputationsCombatantTwilight VanquisherThe Twilight Zone (25 player)of the HordeChampion of the Frozen WastesChampion of the Frozen Wastesthe Argent ChampionThe Argent Championof the NightfallThe Twilight Zone (10 player)Jenkins2 achievementsof OrgrimmarExalted Champion of Orgrimmarof Thunder BluffExalted Champion of Thunder Bluffof the UndercityExalted Champion of the UndercityStarcallerObserved (10 player)the Astral WalkerObserved (25 player)the PatientLooking For Manythe Light of DawnThe Light of DawnBane of the Fallen KingBane of the Fallen Kingthe Kingslayer2 achievementsof the Ashen VerdictThe Ashen Verdictof the Four WindsHeroic: Al'AkirScoutScoutGruntGruntSergeant2 achievementsSenior SergeantSenior SergeantFirst SergeantFirst SergeantStone GuardStone GuardBlood GuardBlood GuardLegionnaireLegionnaireCenturionCenturionthe Bloodthirsty250000 Honorable KillsDefender of a Shattered WorldDefender of a Shattered WorldDragonslayerHeroic: SinestraBlackwing's BaneHeroic: NefarianFirelordHeroic: RagnarosSavior of AzerothHeroic: Madness of DeathwingDestroyer's EndDestroyer's EndDelver of the VaultsHeroic: Will of the EmperorBrawler8 achievementsLiberator of OrgrimmarLiberator of OrgrimmarHellscream's DownfallMythic: Garrosh HellscreamStorm's EndHeroic: Lei ShenLumberjackChoppin' Some More LogsSpear of Vol'jinIronbaneMythic: Blackhand's CrucibleEmpire's TwilightMythic: Imperator's FallArtisanProfessional Draenor MasterDefiler's EndMythic: ArchimondeThe HonorableHonor Level 25The PrestigiousHonor Level 50The UnrelentingHonor Level 80Bound by HonorHonor Level 200the FabulousFabulousthe DreamerMythic: XaviusVengeance IncarnateMythic: Gul'danthe Unstoppable ForceHonor Level 100StylistAzeroth's Next Top Modelthe DarkenerMythic: Kil'jaedenthe TacticianHonor Level 300the PurifierMythic: G'huunHero of Dazar'alorMythic: Lady Jaina Proudmoorethe ProudShadowlands Keystone Conqueror: Season OneSinbreakerMythic: Sire DenathriusSoloistSupreme SoloistKhansguardIntrepid ExplorerMachine WhispererHonorary CouncilmemberLamplighterThread-SpinnerSilksingerThe Grand TapestryAnub'Hand of the VizierVox Arachnithe Explosive

Reputations (52)

OrgrimmarNeutral · 500 / 3,000
Thunder BluffNeutral · 500 / 3,000
Darkspear TrollsNeutral · 500 / 3,000
Lower CityFriendly · 630 / 6,000
Frostwolf ClanNeutral · 1,082 / 3,000
Silvermoon CityFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 100 / 6,000
UndercityFriendly · 1,000 / 6,000
Huojin PandarenFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Army of the LightFriendly · 350 / 6,000
Argussian ReachNeutral · 350 / 3,000
The AscendedExalted
The Undying ArmyExalted
Maruuk CentaurRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 22 · 2,096 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 21 · 1,250 / 2,500
Ve'nariAppreciative
The Wild HuntExalted
Slayer's DuellumRevered · 10,400 / 21,000
The Archivists' CodexTier 1 · 1,061 / 3,000
Court of NightNeutral · 2,000 / 3,000
WrathionAcquaintance · 0 / 8,400
Cobalt AssemblyEmpty · 101 / 300
Artisan's Consortium - Dragon Isles BranchNeutral · 225 / 500
Dream WardensRenown 5 · 1,930 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
Steamwheedle CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Hara'tiRenown 7 · 1,676 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 3 · 1,310 / 2,500
The SingularityRenown 5 · 1,725 / 2,500
Venture CompanyFriendly · 0 / 6,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Blackwater CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 1 · 1,200 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersExalted
Death's AdvanceFriendly · 900 / 6,000
Flame's RadianceRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Silvermoon CourtRenown 11 · 142 / 2,500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 17 · 17,586 / 18,750
The EnlightenedRevered · 1,367 / 21,000
SoridormiAnomaly · 1,200 / 7,000
Loamm NiffenRenown 12 · 0 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 7 · 1,707 / 6,000
Amani TribeRenown 11 · 226 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Reebok has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Reebok has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Reebok — PvP FAQ

How good is Reebok at PvP?

Reebok peaks at 1852 rating (Rival) in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Eredar (EU).

Which Priest spec does Reebok push rating on?

Reebok's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Discipline Priest at 1852 rating (Rival).

How often does Reebok win in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest?

Reebok wins 51% of their Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest games this season (37–35).

How does Reebok do in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest?

Reebok is rated 1665 (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest this season.

Character summary

Reebok is a Discipline Priest on Eredar (EU) who has settled into the Rival range, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 1852 rating (Rival) in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest, placing them in the top 23% of the bracket.

Their record reaches past the arena — Reebok carries 77 earned titles and 20,180 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

Their active specialisation is Discipline Priest, carrying gear across 15 slots, including 6 epic pieces, 7 enchanted and 3 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 272. Outside combat, Reebok keeps up Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Reebok has played 114 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #1161 in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest (1852), #1974 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest (1665).

View Reebok on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 04, 2026.