
Baaltica - Ragnaros
RagnarosUS<Cazadores de Sangre>

RagnarosUS<Cazadores de Sangre>
Updated Nov 02, 2026, 21:33 UTC · 3 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Arms Warrior · Build 1 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 2 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 3 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 4 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 5 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 6 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 1 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 2 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 3 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 4 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 5 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 6 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 1 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 2 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 3 import string
Gear: 294 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #289 | 18–16 | 34 | 53% | ||
| #281 | 10–4 | 14 | 71% | ||
| #4026 | 16–13 | 29 | 55% | ||
| #2912 | 4–10 | 14 | 29% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temple of Kotmogu | 257 | 128–129 | 50% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 248 | 130–118 | 52% |
| Warsong Gulch | 238 | 133–105 | 56% |
| Silvershard Mines | 230 | 122–108 | 53% |
| Twin Peaks | 228 | 106–122 | 46% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deepwind Gorge | 223 | 116–107 | 52% |
| Arathi Basin | 222 | 119–103 | 54% |
| Eye of the Storm | 178 | 105–73 | 59% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 175 | 86–89 | 49% |
| Seething Shore | 141 | 81–60 | 57% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 130 | 130–0 | 100% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 75 | 46–29 | 61% |
| Ashran | 53 | 18–35 | 34% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 46 | 13–33 | 28% |
| Alterac Valley | 36 | 15–21 | 42% |
| Isle of Conquest | 27 | 13–14 | 48% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 26 | 10–16 | 38% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 11 | 8–3 | 73% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 9 | 6–3 | 67% |
| Slayer's Rise | 8 | 7–1 | 88% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +10 | 35:54 ✕ | - |
| Skyreach | +9 | 20:54 ★ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +9 | 26:56 ★ | - |
| Maisara Caverns | +6 | 18:57 ★ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +6 | 22:37 ★ | - |
20,985 achievement points · honor level 357 · ranked in 4 brackets · <Cazadores de Sangre>
Currently wearing the Real Deal
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Baaltica has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Baaltica has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Baaltica peaks at 2110 rating (Duelist) in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior, and is ranked across 4 rated brackets this season on Ragnaros (US).
Baaltica's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Arms Warrior at 2110 rating (Duelist).
Baaltica wins 53% of their Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior games this season (18–16).
Baaltica's strongest battleground is Arathi Basin Comp Stomp, with a 100% win rate over 130 games.
Baaltica is a Night Elf Arms Warrior on Ragnaros (US) who has pushed into Duelist territory, ranked across 4 rated brackets. Their best result is 2110 rating (Duelist) in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior, in the top 7% of Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior this season.
Baaltica plays Arms Warrior as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 17-slot loadout running 15 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a notably lean item level of 294 for that rating. On the profession side they have trained Mining, Jewelcrafting, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Baaltica has played 91 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 1726-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #289 in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior (2110), #281 in Battleground Blitz - Fury Warrior (1871), #4026 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (1469).
This is not a PvP-only character: Baaltica carries 136 earned titles and 20,985 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Baaltica on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 02, 2026.