

Updated Nov 02, 2026, 18:47 UTC · 4 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Copy Gattsú's build
- Fury Warrior · Build 1
- Fury Warrior · Build 2
- Fury Warrior · Build 3
- Fury Warrior · Build 4
- Fury Warrior · Build 5
- Fury Warrior · Build 6
- Fury Warrior · Build 7
- Fury Warrior · Build 8
- Arms Warrior · Build 1
- Arms Warrior · Build 2
- Arms Warrior · Build 3
- Arms Warrior · Build 4
- Arms Warrior · Build 5
- Arms Warrior · Build 6
- Arms Warrior · Build 7
- Protection Warrior · Build 1
- Protection Warrior · Build 2
- Protection Warrior · Build 3
- Protection Warrior · Build 4
Fury Warrior · Build 1 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 2 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 3 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 4 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 5 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 6 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 7 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 8 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 1 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 2 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 3 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 4 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 5 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 6 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 7 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 1 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 2 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 3 import string
PvP talents
Gear: 292 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
Rated bracket performance
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #4117 | 123–125 | 248 | 50% | ||
| #199 | 41–43 | 84 | 49% | ||
| #854 | 147–143 | 290 | 51% |
Equipped gear
Avg iLvl 292Character stats
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
Battleground win rates
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temple of Kotmogu | 10 | 5–5 | 50% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 5 | 3–2 | 60% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 4 | 1–3 | 25% |
| Alterac Valley | 3 | 1–2 | 33% |
| Arathi Basin | 3 | 1–2 | 33% |
Show all 13 battlegrounds
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Isle of Conquest | 2 | 2–0 | 100% |
| Twin Peaks | 2 | 0–2 | 0% |
| Silvershard Mines | 2 | 0–2 | 0% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Ashran | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Seething Shore | 2 | 2–0 | 100% |
| Warsong Gulch | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Slayer's Rise | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
PvE progression
The War Within
- Liberation of UndermineHeroic 5/8
- Manaforge OmegaHeroic 1/8
Mythic+ best runs 8/14 timed
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Skyreach | +16 | 28:09 ✕ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +16 | 28:47 ★ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +16 | 25:05 ★ | - |
| Maisara Caverns | +15 | 39:50 ✕ | - |
| Maisara Caverns | +15 | 31:03 ★ | - |
| Skyreach | +15 | 23:58 ★ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +15 | 24:49 ★ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +15 | 27:42 ★ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +15 | 28:54 ★ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +15 | 29:15 ★ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +14 | 33:14 ✕ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +14 | 32:37 ✕ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +14 | 34:17 ✕ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +12 | 32:04 ✕ | - |
Professions
24,225 achievement points · honor level 329 · ranked in 3 brackets
Titles earned (109)
No titles match that search.
Reputations (90)
No reputations match that search.
Mount Collection
See every mount Gattsú has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Battle Pet Collection
See every battle pet Gattsú has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Explore more
Gattsú: PvP FAQ
What's Gattsú's best PvP rating?
Gattsú peaks at 2241 rating (Duelist) in 3v3 Arena, and is ranked across 3 rated brackets this season on Stormrage (US).
What is Gattsú's Mythic+ rating?
Yes, Gattsú carries a Mythic+ rating of 2360 alongside their rated PvP this season.
How often does Gattsú win in 3v3 Arena?
Gattsú wins 50% of their 3v3 Arena games this season (123–125).
How does Gattsú do in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior?
Gattsú is rated 2181 (Duelist) in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior this season.
Character summary
Gattsú is a Highmountain Tauren Fury Warrior on Stormrage (US) who holds a strong rated position this season, ranked across 3 rated brackets. Their best result is 2241 rating (Duelist) in 3v3 Arena, ahead of 18% of the 3v3 Arena field.
Their active specialisation is Fury Warrior, carrying gear across 17 slots, including 16 epic pieces, 9 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 292 for their bracket. Outside combat, Gattsú keeps up Engineering, Alchemy, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Gattsú has played 622 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #4117 in 3v3 Arena (2241), #199 in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior (2181), #854 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (2066).
Their record reaches past the arena: Gattsú carries a Mythic+ rating of 2360, 109 earned titles and 24,225 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Gattsú on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 02, 2026.