

Updated Nov 06, 2026, 12:39 UTC · 9 hours ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Copy Unpiece's build
- Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 1
- Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 2
- Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 3
- Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 4
- Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 5
- Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 1
- Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 2
- Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 3
- Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 4
- Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 5
- Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 6
- Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 7
- Vengeance Demon Hunter
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 1 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 2 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 3 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 4 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 5 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 1 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 2 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 3 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 4 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 5 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 6 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 7 import string
PvP talents
Gear: 289 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
Rated bracket performance
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #116 | 126–111 | 237 | 53% | ||
| #257 | 12–9 | 21 | 57% | ||
| #911 | 28–26 | 54 | 52% | ||
| #858 | 4–13 | 17 | 24% |
Equipped gear
Avg iLvl 289Character stats
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
Battleground win rates
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Battle for Gilneas | 15 | 6–9 | 40% |
| Warsong Gulch | 12 | 9–3 | 75% |
| Arathi Basin | 12 | 3–9 | 25% |
| Silvershard Mines | 11 | 6–5 | 55% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 11 | 5–6 | 45% |
Show all 16 battlegrounds
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deephaul Ravine | 10 | 6–4 | 60% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 9 | 4–5 | 44% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 9 | 7–2 | 78% |
| Twin Peaks | 8 | 3–5 | 38% |
| Seething Shore | 8 | 5–3 | 62% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 3 | 1–2 | 33% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Alterac Valley | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
| Slayer's Rise | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
PvE progression
Mythic+ best runs 1/1 timed
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eco-Dome Al'dani | +2 | 17:29 ★ | - |
Professions
18,175 achievement points · honor level 812 · ranked in 4 brackets
Titles earned (79)
No titles match that search.
Reputations (88)
No reputations match that search.
Mount Collection
See every mount Unpiece has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Battle Pet Collection
See every battle pet Unpiece has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Explore more
Unpiece: PvP FAQ
What is Unpiece's peak PvP rating?
Unpiece peaks at 2353 rating (Duelist) in Solo Shuffle - Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter, and is ranked across 4 rated brackets this season on Stormrage (US).
Which Hunter spec does Unpiece push rating on?
Unpiece's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter at 2353 rating (Duelist).
How often does Unpiece win in Solo Shuffle - Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter?
Unpiece wins 53% of their Solo Shuffle - Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter games this season (126–111).
How does Unpiece do in Battleground Blitz - Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter?
Unpiece is rated 1826 (Rival) in Battleground Blitz - Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter this season.
Character summary
Unpiece is a Night Elf Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter on Stormrage (US) who holds a strong rated position this season, ranked across 4 rated brackets. Their best result is 2353 rating (Duelist) in Solo Shuffle - Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter, placing them in the top 5% of the bracket.
Their active specialisation is Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter, carrying gear across 18 slots, including 17 epic pieces, 9 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 289 for their bracket. Outside combat, Unpiece keeps up Tailoring and Inscription. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Unpiece has played 329 rated games this season. With a 1203-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #116 in Solo Shuffle - Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter (2353), #257 in Battleground Blitz - Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter (1826), #911 in Solo Shuffle - Demonhunter Havoc Demon Hunter (1764).
Their collection log adds Unpiece carries 79 earned titles and honor level 812. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Unpiece on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 04, 2026.