Skip to content

Шерстила - Deathweaver

Retribution Paladin

DeathweaverEU

308Item Level
2,305M+ Score
1,423Peak PvP
#2,795Best Rank

Updated Sep 05, 2026, 07:42 UTC · 16 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin — Retribution Paladin, 1423 rating
Gear308 item level · 0/8 enchants · 0/3 gems
PvE2305 Mythic+ rating
UpdatedSep 05, 2026, 07:42 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Шерстила's build

Retribution Paladin · Build 1 import string

CYEAzbn3egSOtoSwvPw1U1vTLAAAAAwwstNzMLjZmZAAAAAAMDGzwMjtxsNMz2MGjxwM2YDAAgZGbzMbzAA2AMAYMDDMjZmNsMDGGzYwA
Open in calculator

Retribution Paladin · Build 2 import string

CYEAzbn3egSOtoSwvPw1U1vTLAAAAAwwssNzMLDjBAAAAAgZwsMDzMWG2GmZbGjxMDzYhtBgZZ2mZmNzMjtZmtZAALAGAjxMmZwMGzGWmZmZYMMYA
Open in calculator

Retribution Paladin · Build 3 import string

CYEAzbn3egSOtoSwvPw1U1vTLAAAAAAmttZmZZMzMDAAAAAgZwYGmZsNmthZ2mxYMGmxCbAYWmtZmZzAAAALAGAMmhZwMmZ2AmZGGzYwA
Open in calculator

Holy Paladin import string

CEEAzbn3egSOtoSwvPw1U1vTLAAAALAwMAAD2GzMzMjZmZBmZYZsZmFDDGGzMDjZjBgBgNwGLzMzsMbzMzmBAAAYBYwmBmxMMDAgZGmxYYA
Open in calculator

Protection Paladin · Build 1 import string

CIEAzbn3egSOtoSwvPw1U1vTLsZsMLjZMzMzMLLjxsMmlZMAAAAAAAAQTzMMjZGGzWbAYgBMD2GAAYmptZmlZACsZZBDAGzwYAAWmBMzMgxC
Open in calculator

Protection Paladin · Build 2 import string

CIEAzbn3egSOtoSwvPw1U1vTLsZeAzyYGzYmZWWGjZZWmlZMAADAAAAAAMmZYGzMMmNbAYgBMD2GAAYmx2MzyMAAbWWwAAmhxAAsMDYmZAjF
Open in calculator

Protection Paladin · Build 3 import string

CIEAzbn3egSOtoSwvPw1U1vTLsZsMLjZMzMzMLLjxsMmlZMAAAAAAAAgxMDzYmhxsZDADMgZw2AAAzM2mZWmBAYzyCGAMmhxAAsMDYmZAjF
Open in calculator

Gear: 308 item level · 0/8 enchants · 0/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Retribution PaladinChallenger1423#279530225258%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 308
Conqueror's Aegis Faceguard311
Strand of Warding Fangs308
Pauldrons of the Consecrated Flame308
Pyrewalker's Mantle295
Aged Interwoven Scaleplate311
Pledgebearer's Splints305
Шерстила 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Thornspike Gauntlets302
Girdle of Pestilent Purification295
Greaves of the Consecrated Flame305
Poison-Proof Stompers311
Hex Loop305
Pilfered Precious Band311
Idol of the War Loa318
Magister's Cleaver331
Spellbreaker's Rebuke318

Character stats

29.7%Crit
23.0%Haste
21.1%Mastery
11.8%Versatility

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

1,039,000Health
1,801Strength
51,950Stamina
6,272Armor

PvE progression

The War Within

  • Manaforge OmegaNormal 3/8

Mythic+ best runs 23058/11 timed

DungeonKeyTimeDate
Kings' Rest+1021:19
Den of Nalorakk+1033:25
Temple of Sethraliss+1026:38
Altar of Fangs+1030:36
Altar of Fangs+1023:00
Ruby Life Pools+1034:57
Den of Nalorakk+929:43
Murder Row+928:29
Ruby Life Pools+823:58
The Blinding Vale+524:31
Voidscar Arena+417:58

Professions

EnchantingMidnight EnchantingAlchemyMidnight Alchemy

6,310 achievement points · honor level 19 · ranked in 1 bracket

Titles earned (25)

Reputations (42)

GnomereganFriendly · 100 / 6,000
DarnassusFriendly · 100 / 6,000
StormwindFriendly · 100 / 6,000
IronforgeFriendly · 100 / 6,000
GuildHonored · 2,028 / 12,000
ExodarFriendly · 1,000 / 6,000
Golden LotusHonored · 1,800 / 12,000
GilneasNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Tushui PandarenFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Army of the LightFriendly · 3,000 / 6,000
The AscendedNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 21 · 920 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 22 · 295 / 2,500
WrathionAcquaintance · 6,200 / 8,400
SabellianAcquaintance · 200 / 8,400
Dream WardensRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
FarstridersInterloper · 300 / 500
Hara'tiRenown 7 · 755 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 5 · 310 / 2,500
The SingularityRenown 8 · 1,120 / 2,500
Blood KnightsInterloper · 125 / 500
The K'aresh TrustRenown 8 · 2,300 / 2,500
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Manaforge VandalsRenown 15 · 0 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 2 · 1,300 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersNeutral · 450 / 3,000
Flame's RadianceRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Silvermoon CourtRenown 11 · 916 / 2,500
MagistersSocialite · 75 / 500
Shades of the RowInterloper · 0 / 500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 29 · 32,203 / 50,000
The EnlightenedNeutral · 200 / 3,000
Brann BronzebeardLevel 62 · 49,990 / 124,500
Amani TribeRenown 8 · 297 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Шерстила has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Шерстила has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Шерстила — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Шерстила in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin?

Шерстила sits at 1423 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin this season on Deathweaver (EU).

What is Шерстила's Mythic+ rating?

Yes — Шерстила carries a Mythic+ rating of 2305 alongside their rated PvP this season.

Which Paladin spec does Шерстила push rating on?

Шерстила's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Retribution Paladin at 1423 rating (Challenger).

How often does Шерстила win in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin?

Шерстила wins 58% of their Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin games this season (30–22).

Character summary

Шерстила, a Retribution Paladin on Deathweaver (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin, peaking at 1423 rating (Challenger) — ahead of 44% of the Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Their record reaches past the arena — Шерстила carries a Mythic+ rating of 2305 and 25 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

Their active specialisation is Retribution Paladin, carrying gear across 16 slots, including 16 epic pieces and an equipped item level of 308. Outside combat, Шерстила keeps up Enchanting and Alchemy. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Шерстила has played 52 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #2795 in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin (1423).

View Шерстила on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 02, 2026.