Sabaton - Ravencrest
RavencrestEU<Bwonsamdi Lovers>
RavencrestEU<Bwonsamdi Lovers>
Updated Nov 06, 2026, 10:32 UTC · 4 hours ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Arms Warrior · Build 1 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 2 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 3 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 4 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 5 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 6 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 1 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 2 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 1 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 2 import string
Gear: 302 item level · 7/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battleground Blitz | #371 | 129–114 | 243 | 53% | |
| #14 | 129–114 | 243 | 53% | ||
| #204 | 323–332 | 655 | 49% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temple of Kotmogu | 242 | 135–107 | 56% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 239 | 126–113 | 53% |
| Silvershard Mines | 236 | 123–113 | 52% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 236 | 135–101 | 57% |
| Arathi Basin | 227 | 115–112 | 51% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warsong Gulch | 222 | 114–108 | 51% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 213 | 114–99 | 54% |
| Twin Peaks | 211 | 100–111 | 47% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 194 | 111–83 | 57% |
| Alterac Valley | 34 | 19–15 | 56% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 29 | 17–12 | 59% |
| Eye of the Storm | 26 | 21–5 | 81% |
| Isle of Conquest | 26 | 15–11 | 58% |
| Seething Shore | 24 | 15–9 | 62% |
| Ashran | 10 | 5–5 | 50% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 5 | 2–3 | 40% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 5 | 3–2 | 60% |
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 2 | 0–2 | 0% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 2 | 2–0 | 100% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tazavesh: Streets of Wonder | +16 | 27:14 ★ | - |
| Halls of Atonement | +15 | 25:14 ★ | - |
| Eco-Dome Al'dani | +15 | 27:21 ★ | - |
| Tazavesh: So'leah's Gambit | +14 | 42:43 ✕ | - |
| Tazavesh: So'leah's Gambit | +14 | 26:33 ★ | - |
| The Dawnbreaker | +14 | 27:07 ★ | - |
| Eco-Dome Al'dani | +14 | 32:05 ✕ | - |
| Priory of the Sacred Flame | +13 | 23:02 ★ | - |
| Operation: Floodgate | +13 | 28:59 ★ | - |
| Operation: Floodgate | +12 | 37:48 ✕ | - |
| Ara-Kara, City of Echoes | +12 | 24:37 ★ | - |
| Ara-Kara, City of Echoes | +11 | 34:20 ✕ | - |
| Halls of Atonement | +10 | 32:56 ✕ | - |
| Tazavesh: Streets of Wonder | +8 | 47:27 ✕ | - |
18,010 achievement points · honor level 243 · ranked in 3 brackets · <Bwonsamdi Lovers>
Currently wearing Galactic Marshal
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Sabaton has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Sabaton has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Sabaton peaks at 2811 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz, and is ranked across 3 rated brackets this season on Ravencrest (EU).
Yes, Sabaton carries a Mythic+ rating of 3281 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Sabaton wins 53% of their Battleground Blitz games this season (129–114).
Sabaton's strongest battleground is Eye of the Storm, with a 81% win rate over 26 games.
Sabaton is a Warrior on Ravencrest (EU) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 3 rated brackets. Their best result is 2811 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz, placing them in the top 8% of the bracket.
Sabaton has played 1,141 rated games this season. With a 351-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #371 in Battleground Blitz (2811), #14 in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior (2811), #204 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (2460).
Their record reaches past the arena: Sabaton carries a Mythic+ rating of 3281 and 104 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Sabaton on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 04, 2026.