
Cajunrage - Stormrage
StormrageUS<Potential Wasted>

StormrageUS<Potential Wasted>
Updated Nov 02, 2026, 17:34 UTC · 4 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 1 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 2 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 3 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 4 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 1 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 2 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 3 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 4 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 5 import string
Gear: 292 item level · 0/8 enchants · 3/3 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #191 | 34–34 | 68 | 50% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deephaul Ravine | 306 | 138–168 | 45% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 240 | 104–136 | 43% |
| Silvershard Mines | 237 | 110–127 | 46% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 237 | 109–128 | 46% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 229 | 109–120 | 48% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warsong Gulch | 225 | 109–116 | 48% |
| Eye of the Storm | 208 | 112–96 | 54% |
| Twin Peaks | 208 | 93–115 | 45% |
| Arathi Basin | 201 | 87–114 | 43% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 201 | 81–120 | 40% |
| Ashran | 189 | 68–121 | 36% |
| Alterac Valley | 167 | 63–104 | 38% |
| Seething Shore | 153 | 76–77 | 50% |
| Isle of Conquest | 150 | 65–85 | 43% |
| Slayer's Rise | 100 | 46–54 | 46% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 48 | 24–24 | 50% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 46 | 17–29 | 37% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 37 | 16–21 | 43% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 34 | 16–18 | 47% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 16 | 12–4 | 75% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 8 | 8–0 | 100% |
20,510 achievement points · honor level 708 · ranked in 1 bracket · <Potential Wasted>
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Cajunrage has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Cajunrage has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Cajunrage sits at 1957 rating (Rival) in Battleground Blitz - Beastmastery Hunter this season on Stormrage (US).
Cajunrage's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Beastmastery Hunter at 1957 rating (Rival).
Cajunrage wins 50% of their Battleground Blitz - Beastmastery Hunter games this season (34–34).
Cajunrage's strongest battleground is Eye of the Storm, with a 54% win rate over 208 games.
Cajunrage, a Worgen Beastmastery Hunter on Stormrage (US), is climbing through the Rival tier in Battleground Blitz - Beastmastery Hunter, peaking at 1957 rating (Rival), in the top 7% of Battleground Blitz - Beastmastery Hunter this season. They focus a single rated bracket this season.
This is not a PvP-only character: Cajunrage carries 105 earned titles, honor level 708 and 20,510 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
Cajunrage plays Beastmastery Hunter as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 16-slot loadout running 16 epic pieces and 3 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 292. On the profession side they have trained Skinning, Mining, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Cajunrage has played 68 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #191 in Battleground Blitz - Beastmastery Hunter (1957).
View Cajunrage on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Oct 31, 2026.