
Sineex - Illidan
IllidanUS<Divide>

IllidanUS<Divide>
Updated Nov 05, 2026, 11:50 UTC · 1 day ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 1 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 2 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 3 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 4 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 5 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 6 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 7 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 8 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 1 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 2 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 3 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 4 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 5 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 6 import string
Gear: 291 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #21 | 597–581 | 1,178 | 51% | ||
| #1007 | 597–581 | 1,178 | 51% | ||
| #61 | 74–91 | 165 | 45% | ||
| #2434 | 74–91 | 165 | 45% | ||
| #4665 | 168–180 | 348 | 48% | ||
| #1011 | 11–10 | 21 | 52% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temple of Kotmogu | 268 | 148–120 | 55% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 265 | 152–113 | 57% |
| Silvershard Mines | 256 | 135–121 | 53% |
| Twin Peaks | 255 | 135–120 | 53% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 203 | 89–114 | 44% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warsong Gulch | 181 | 111–70 | 61% |
| Arathi Basin | 173 | 76–97 | 44% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 166 | 80–86 | 48% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 92 | 41–51 | 45% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 90 | 51–39 | 57% |
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 82 | 42–40 | 51% |
| Seething Shore | 74 | 39–35 | 53% |
| Eye of the Storm | 56 | 31–25 | 55% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 53 | 29–24 | 55% |
| Alterac Valley | 35 | 16–19 | 46% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 12 | 6–6 | 50% |
| Isle of Conquest | 9 | 4–5 | 44% |
| Ashran | 6 | 3–3 | 50% |
| Strand of the Ancients | 5 | 2–3 | 40% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Slayer's Rise | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Halls of Atonement | +17 | 26:18 ★ | - |
| Tazavesh: So'leah's Gambit | +16 | 30:20 ✕ | - |
| Operation: Floodgate | +16 | 35:32 ✕ | - |
| Tazavesh: Streets of Wonder | +16 | 30:32 ★ | - |
| Tazavesh: So'leah's Gambit | +15 | 22:59 ★ | - |
| Priory of the Sacred Flame | +15 | 30:19 ★ | - |
| Operation: Floodgate | +15 | 28:40 ★ | - |
| Eco-Dome Al'dani | +15 | 19:04 ★ | - |
| Ara-Kara, City of Echoes | +15 | 33:17 ✕ | - |
| Ara-Kara, City of Echoes | +15 | 26:15 ★ | - |
| The Dawnbreaker | +13 | 25:02 ★ | - |
| Priory of the Sacred Flame | +13 | 40:09 ✕ | - |
19,970 achievement points · honor level 675 · ranked in 6 brackets · <Divide>
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Sineex has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Sineex has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Sineex peaks at 2765 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter, and is ranked across 6 rated brackets this season on Illidan (US).
Yes, Sineex carries a Mythic+ rating of 178 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Sineex's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter at 2765 rating (Elite).
Sineex wins 51% of their Solo Shuffle - Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter games this season (597–581).
Sineex is a Blood Elf Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter on Illidan (US) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 6 rated brackets. Their best result is 2765 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter, placing them in the top 1% of the bracket.
Their active specialisation is Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter, carrying gear across 18 slots, including 17 epic pieces, 9 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 291 for their bracket. Outside combat, Sineex keeps up Engineering, Enchanting, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Sineex has played 3,055 rated games this season. With a 1172-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #21 in Solo Shuffle - Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter (2765), #1007 in Solo Shuffle - Overall Demon Hunter (2765), #61 in Battleground Blitz - Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter (2323).
Their record reaches past the arena: Sineex carries a Mythic+ rating of 178, 89 earned titles and honor level 675. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Sineex on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 05, 2026.