Ore - Arathi
ArathiEU
ArathiEU
Updated Nov 05, 2026, 11:19 UTC · 1 day ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Devastation Evoker · Build 1 import string
Devastation Evoker · Build 2 import string
Devastation Evoker · Build 3 import string
Augmentation Evoker import string
Gear: 308 item level · 4/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #18 | 144–131 | 275 | 52% | ||
| Battleground Blitz | #1235 | 144–131 | 275 | 52% | |
| #443 | 741–733 | 1,474 | 50% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deephaul Ravine | 228 | 105–123 | 46% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 216 | 98–118 | 45% |
| Silvershard Mines | 187 | 86–101 | 46% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 185 | 91–94 | 49% |
| Twin Peaks | 178 | 85–93 | 48% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warsong Gulch | 178 | 89–89 | 50% |
| Arathi Basin | 134 | 53–81 | 40% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 114 | 53–61 | 46% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 114 | 57–57 | 50% |
| Seething Shore | 95 | 42–53 | 44% |
| Eye of the Storm | 32 | 10–22 | 31% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 29 | 29–0 | 100% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 21 | 11–10 | 52% |
| Alterac Valley | 14 | 0–14 | 0% |
| Isle of Conquest | 12 | 5–7 | 42% |
| Ashran | 10 | 4–6 | 40% |
| Slayer's Rise | 10 | 6–4 | 60% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 5 | 1–4 | 20% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 5 | 2–3 | 40% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maisara Caverns | +14 | 34:50 ✕ | - |
| Maisara Caverns | +14 | 29:58 ★ | - |
| Skyreach | +14 | 33:02 ✕ | - |
| Skyreach | +14 | 25:11 ★ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +14 | 32:38 ✕ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +14 | 28:04 ★ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +14 | 37:53 ✕ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +14 | 27:59 ★ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +14 | 27:33 ★ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +13 | 30:36 ★ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +13 | 31:54 ✕ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +13 | 31:29 ★ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +13 | 30:25 ✕ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +13 | 37:29 ✕ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +13 | 30:02 ★ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +11 | 44:29 ✕ | - |
11,665 achievement points · honor level 451 · ranked in 3 brackets
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Ore has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Ore has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Ore peaks at 2571 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz - Devastation Evoker, and is ranked across 3 rated brackets this season on Arathi (EU).
Yes, Ore carries a Mythic+ rating of 167 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Ore's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Devastation Evoker at 2571 rating (Elite).
Ore wins 52% of their Battleground Blitz - Devastation Evoker games this season (144–131).
Ore is a Devastation Evoker on Arathi (EU) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 3 rated brackets. Their best result is 2571 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz - Devastation Evoker, placing them in the top 3% of the bracket.
Their active specialisation is Devastation Evoker, carrying gear across 16 slots, including 15 epic pieces, 4 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 308 for their bracket. Outside combat, Ore keeps up Tailoring and Cooking. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Ore has played 2,024 rated games this season. With a 811-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #18 in Battleground Blitz - Devastation Evoker (2571), #1235 in Battleground Blitz (2571), #443 in Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker (1760).
Their record reaches past the arena: Ore carries a Mythic+ rating of 167 and 71 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Ore on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 02, 2026.