Skip to content

Neeyø - Blackhand

Holy Priest

BlackhandEU

262Item Level
1,401Peak PvP
#3,347Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 06, 2026, 05:45 UTC · 16 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Holy Priest — Holy Priest, 1401 rating
Gear262 item level · 5/8 enchants · 3/3 gems
UpdatedSep 06, 2026, 05:45 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Neeyø's build

Holy Priest · Build 1 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yyYAAAAAAAmZmxsNzMMzYYGMbzMzMAAAAmZmFDzMjxmZGDLLGzUAMzGGCjZbAGDswMDANDjZMYAMzMD8BA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 2 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAwYmxsMzMmZAzwMLzMzMAAAAMzsMzwMDWmZMDYmZYAMz2MbzMMbzMbDwMzgFjZAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 3 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAYzYGz2YmZmhZYYmlZmZGAAAAMzyMjZmBLmxMstYmZAgZWmZZmhZbmZZAmZGsxMWAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 4 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yyYAAAAAAAmZmxsNzMMzYYGMbzMzMAAAAmZmFDzMjxmZGDLLGzAAzshBYMbDwYgFmZAwMMmxgBwMzMwHA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 5 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAgZmxsMzMjZYGGmZZmZmBAAAgZsMDmZwyMjZYbxMzwAYmtZWmZYWmZWGgZmBLGDAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 6 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yyYAAAAAAAmxMjlZmxMDwgZZmZmBAAAAjlZwYGWmZMDWMzMMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Shadow Priest · Build 1 import string

CIQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yOMDzAAAAAAAAAAAAALmxMLzMMzyMzYG2mZGjZGbgZsYGDwMzMYmNzgFDmNbYMzCDwMzAjZmZMbjZ2WGzgZwFA
Open in calculator

Shadow Priest · Build 2 import string

CIQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yOMMGAAAAAAAAAAAghZxMzMLjxMzyMzYmZAmZmxCDDbLDzAmZmBAAY2mlFwsxAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Shadow Priest · Build 3 import string

CIQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yOYWmBAAAAAAAAAAAAzsYmZGzMzMziZGmZYGmZMWMjZYzwMAzMDmZxMMbGMbzyCjZ2YAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 1 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMzwyMjZmBmZbGzMzYMDAAAAAAAAAAzMzyMYmxYxMzMssYamYwMzMbYIMmlZWmtFjxYxAAwYGGDGAzMzEMA
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 2 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMGWmZMmZGmZbmtZmZmhZAAAAAAAAAAMMLzwMzMDGzMGMmBDmZmZDDwYWmZb2YMGLGAAGzYmZwMYmZmZGwA
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 3 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMzwyMjZmBmZbGzMzYMDAAAAAAAAAAzMzyMYmxYxMzMssYMDGMzMzGGgxsMzystYMGLGAAGzwYwAYmZGwA
Open in calculator

Gear: 262 item level · 5/8 enchants · 3/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Holy PriestChallenger1401#334729376644%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 262
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Cover263
Venomous Aspirant's Pendant263Flawless Versatile Amethyst
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Shawl263
Venomous Aspirant's Greatcloak263
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Robe263Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Magister
Tailored Officer's Shirt1
Tabard of Brute Force1
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Wristwraps263
Neeyø 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Handwraps263
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Belt263
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Leggings263Enchanted: +41 Intellect & +4% Mana
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Footwraps263
Venomous Aspirant's Signet263Flawless Versatile AmethystEnchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity259
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion259
Venomous Aspirant's Sigil263

Character stats

28.0%Mastery
21.0%Versatility
11.7%Haste
5.7%Crit

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

424,520Health
2,069Intellect
21,226Stamina
460Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Classic Warsong Gulch80503062%
Eye of the Storm73442960%
Classic Arathi Basin71502170%
Alterac Valley62332953%
Strand of the Ancients41192246%
Show all 20 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Rated Eye of the Storm38380100%
Isle of Conquest31161552%
The Battle for Gilneas2015575%
Twin Peaks1910953%
Battle for Wintergrasp117464%
Arathi Basin Comp Stomp880100%
Seething Shore63350%
Deepwind Gorge63350%
Silvershard Mines52340%
Arathi Basin52340%
Temple of Kotmogu41325%
Ashran440100%
Warsong Gulch31233%
Korrak's Revenge220100%
Deephaul Ravine21150%

PvE progression

Dragonflight

  • Amirdrassil, the Dream's HopeHeroic 9/9

Mythic+ best runs 1/1 timed

DungeonKeyTimeDate
Operation: Mechagon - Junkyard+1530:18

Professions

TailoringMidnight TailoringJewelcraftingMidnight JewelcraftingArchaeologyCookingMidnight CookingFishingDragon Isles Fishing

23,115 achievement points · honor level 304 · ranked in 1 bracket

Titles earned (94)

the Seeker3000 Quests Completedthe Exalted40 Exalted ReputationsCrashin' Thrashin'Crashin' Thrashin' CommanderTwilight VanquisherThe Twilight Zone (25 player)of the HordeChampion of the Frozen WastesChampion of the Frozen WastesAmbassador2 achievementsBrewmasterBrewmasterof the NightfallThe Twilight Zone (10 player)Jenkins2 achievementsBloodsail AdmiralAvast Ye, Admiral!StarcallerObserved (10 player)the Astral WalkerObserved (25 player)the PatientLooking For Manythe Light of DawnThe Light of Dawnthe Kingslayer2 achievementsof the Ashen VerdictThe Ashen Verdictof the Four WindsHeroic: Al'AkirScoutScoutGruntGruntSergeant2 achievementsSenior SergeantSenior SergeantFirst SergeantFirst SergeantStone GuardStone GuardBlood GuardBlood GuardDefender of a Shattered WorldDefender of a Shattered WorldDragonslayerHeroic: SinestraBlackwing's BaneHeroic: NefarianFirelordHeroic: RagnarosSavior of AzerothHeroic: Madness of DeathwingDestroyer's EndDestroyer's Endthe Beloved60 Exalted Reputationsthe FearlessHeroic: Sha of FearDelver of the VaultsHeroic: Will of the EmperorBrawler8 achievementsLiberator of OrgrimmarLiberator of OrgrimmarHellscream's DownfallMythic: Garrosh HellscreamStorm's EndHeroic: Lei Shenof the Frostwolves"Conservationist"Masked Chucklerof the Iron VanguardThe Iron InvasionIronbaneMythic: Blackhand's CrucibleEmpire's TwilightMythic: Imperator's FallArtisanProfessional Draenor MasterDefiler's EndMythic: ArchimondeThe HonorableHonor Level 25The PrestigiousHonor Level 50The UnrelentingHonor Level 80Bound by HonorHonor Level 200Lord of the Reinsthe FabulousFabulousthe DreamerMythic: XaviusVengeance IncarnateMythic: Gul'danthe ChosenThe Chosenthe Unstoppable ForceHonor Level 100StylistAzeroth's Next Top Modelthe DarkenerMythic: Kil'jaedenTitanslayerMythic: Argus the Unmakerthe Lightbringerthe TacticianHonor Level 300the Alliance SlayerHero of Dazar'alorMythic: Lady Jaina ProudmooreVeteran of the Fourth War2 achievementsthe AwakenedBattle for Azeroth Keystone Conqueror: Season Fourthe Faceless One2 achievementsCountessSinbreakerMythic: Sire DenathriusSin EaterSoloistSupreme SoloistHero of FateHeroic: Fates of the Shadowlands RaidsAlly of DragonsAgent of the Black PrinceLoyalty to the Princethe ReconcilerActive Listening Skillsof the Tyr's GuardOf the Tyr's GuardBlossom BringerThe Seeds I SowChampion of the DragonflightsChampion of the DragonflightsHigh Explorer5 achievementsMachine WhispererHonorary CouncilmemberLamplighterThread-SpinnerMachine-WardenIt's Not Much, But It's Honest WorkWitness of the Kirin TorFate of the Kirin TorSilksingerThe Grand TapestryHand of the VizierVox ArachniLiberator of UndermineMythic: Chrome King GallywixVoid VanquisherMythic: Dimensius, the All-Devouringof HammerfallRise of the Red DawnThorn of TwilightDefinitely Not a CultistChronoscholarTenured in the Timeways IVthe UmbralMidnight Keystone Conqueror: Season 1of the Infinite ChaosHeroic Legion Remix Raids

Reputations (150)

The Wyrmrest AccordNeutral · 1,963 / 3,000
Frenzyheart TribeNeutral · 700 / 3,000
OrgrimmarFriendly · 100 / 6,000
RatchetFriendly · 235 / 6,000
Warsong OutridersFriendly · 3,083 / 6,000
Cenarion ExpeditionNeutral · 797 / 3,000
Thunder BluffHonored · 1,099 / 12,000
Argent DawnNeutral · 1,200 / 3,000
Kirin TorRevered · 16,154 / 21,000
The Sons of HodirHated · 12,012 / 36,000
Brood of NozdormuHated · 1,980 / 36,000
Darkspear TrollsHonored · 1,783 / 12,000
The TaunkaExalted
Argent CrusadeFriendly · 1,168 / 6,000
Lower CityExalted
Thorium BrotherhoodNeutral · 0 / 3,000
ThrallmarRevered · 2,658 / 21,000
Horde ExpeditionExalted
The Scale of the SandsFriendly · 5,496 / 6,000
The DefilersHonored · 5,754 / 12,000
Frostwolf ClanExalted
Darkmoon FaireNeutral · 1,470 / 3,000
The Violet EyeFriendly · 1,308 / 6,000
The ConsortiumFriendly · 3,861 / 6,000
Keepers of TimeNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Booty BayFriendly · 1,075 / 6,000
RamkahenHonored · 6,502 / 12,000
Shattered Sun OffensiveHonored · 148 / 12,000
Silvermoon CityFriendly · 5,164 / 6,000
Bloodsail BuccaneersHated · 32,800 / 36,000
The SunreaversExalted
The Sha'tarHonored · 752 / 12,000
GuildExalted
Cenarion CircleNeutral · 1,590 / 3,000
Hydraxian WaterlordsNeutral · 1,170 / 3,000
Zandalar TribeNeutral · 948 / 3,000
EverlookFriendly · 235 / 6,000
Ashtongue DeathswornHonored · 7,826 / 12,000
The Mag'harUnfriendly · 2,510 / 3,000
The Kalu'akNeutral · 2,000 / 3,000
Hellscream's ReachExalted
Sha'tari SkyguardNeutral · 0 / 3,000
The Hand of VengeanceExalted
Order of the Cloud SerpentExalted
The Ashen VerdictExalted
TherazaneRevered · 7,781 / 21,000
Golden LotusExalted
Dragonmaw ClanHonored · 585 / 12,000
The OraclesUnfriendly · 2,230 / 3,000
Shado-PanFriendly · 5,585 / 6,000
The TillersFriendly · 1,508 / 6,000
The ScryersHated · 23,207 / 36,000
SporeggarUnfriendly · 515 / 3,000
Knights of the Ebon BladeNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Bilgewater CartelHonored · 3,430 / 12,000
The Earthen RingExalted
GadgetzanFriendly · 2,130 / 6,000
UndercityHonored · 2,381 / 12,000
The AldorHonored · 8,085 / 12,000
SyndicateHated · 31,950 / 36,000
The Black PrinceHonored · 8,223 / 12,000
The KlaxxiHonored · 1,054 / 12,000
Warsong OffensiveExalted
Guardians of HyjalExalted
Avengers of HyjalHonored · 2,056 / 12,000
Forest HozenExalted
The LorewalkersNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Huojin PandarenFriendly · 492 / 6,000
Gina MudclawStranger · 3,300 / 8,400
The AnglersNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Frostwolf OrcsHonored · 2,860 / 12,000
Emperor ShaohaoFriendly · 1,942 / 6,000
Shado-Pan AssaultHonored · 4,229 / 12,000
Sunreaver OnslaughtFriendly · 2,365 / 6,000
The August CelestialsFriendly · 140 / 6,000
Brawl'gar Arena (Season 1)Rank 1 · 0 / 1,000
Arakkoa OutcastsNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Vol'jin's SpearNeutral · 500 / 3,000
Highmountain TribeNeutral · 2,525 / 3,000
The NightfallenNeutral · 1,000 / 3,000
DreamweaversNeutral · 900 / 3,000
The WardensFriendly · 1,550 / 6,000
Court of FarondisFriendly · 5,381 / 6,000
Steamwheedle Preservation SocietyFriendly · 3,760 / 6,000
ValarjarNeutral · 975 / 3,000
Armies of LegionfallFriendly · 3,575 / 6,000
Talanji's ExpeditionHonored · 9,204 / 12,000
VoldunaiHonored · 8,658 / 12,000
Tortollan SeekersHonored · 2,188 / 12,000
Army of the LightHonored · 100 / 12,000
Argussian ReachFriendly · 1,300 / 6,000
Champions of AzerothRevered · 1,081 / 21,000
The HonorboundHonored · 7,023 / 12,000
Zandalari EmpireHonored · 11,167 / 12,000
RavenholdtNeutral · 10 / 3,000
The AscendedRevered · 13,030 / 21,000
The Undying ArmyRevered · 11,455 / 21,000
RajaniFriendly · 2,747 / 6,000
Maruuk CentaurRenown 20 · 2,298 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 21 · 341 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 30 · 0 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 20 · 2,182 / 2,500
Rustbolt ResistanceNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Uldum AccordFriendly · 4,122 / 6,000
Ve'nariCordial · 17,318 / 21,000
The Wild HuntExalted
Slayer's DuellumFriendly · 4,200 / 6,000
The Archivists' CodexTier 2 · 710 / 4,500
Court of NightRevered · 6,000 / 21,000
WrathionTrue Friend
SabellianFang · 3,000 / 8,400
Cobalt AssemblyHigh · 355 / 6,400
Dark TalonsNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Artisan's Consortium - Dragon Isles BranchValued · 6,400 / 7,000
Dream WardensRenown 18 · 225 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralConspirator · 866 / 2,500
The VizierMastermind
Steamwheedle CartelFriendly · 5,000 / 6,000
FarstridersLuminary
Hara'tiRenown 16 · 1,585 / 2,500
The UnshackledHonored · 11,015 / 12,000
Ritual SitesRenown 2 · 637 / 2,500
Keg Leg's CrewRenown 1 · 5 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 7 · 970 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 1 · 710 / 2,500
The SingularityRenown 17 · 1,215 / 2,500
Blood KnightsHost · 350 / 500
Venture CompanyFriendly · 0 / 6,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 8 · 22 / 2,500
Blackwater CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Manaforge VandalsRenown 3 · 1,000 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 1 · 1,500 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersExalted
Death's AdvanceHonored · 3,121 / 12,000
Flame's RadianceRenown 2 · 1,050 / 2,500
The AvowedNeutral · 605 / 3,000
Silvermoon CourtRenown 18 · 240 / 2,500
MagistersHost · 25 / 500
Shades of the RowSocialite · 0 / 500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 41 · 73,368 / 100,000
The EnlightenedRevered · 2,219 / 21,000
SoridormiTimewalker · 8,896 / 18,000
Loamm NiffenRenown 12 · 2,188 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 23 · 6,230 / 16,600
Amani TribeRenown 17 · 590 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Neeyø has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Neeyø has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Neeyø — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Neeyø in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest?

Neeyø sits at 1401 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest this season on Blackhand (EU).

Which Priest spec does Neeyø push rating on?

Neeyø's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Holy Priest at 1401 rating (Challenger).

How often does Neeyø win in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest?

Neeyø wins 44% of their Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest games this season (29–37).

What is Neeyø's best battleground?

Neeyø's strongest battleground is The Battle for Gilneas, with a 75% win rate over 20 games.

Character summary

Neeyø, a Holy Priest on Blackhand (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest, peaking at 1401 rating (Challenger) — ahead of 34% of the Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Their record reaches past the arena — Neeyø carries 94 earned titles and 23,115 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

Their active specialisation is Holy Priest, carrying gear across 18 slots, including 1 epic pieces, 5 enchanted and 3 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 262. Outside combat, Neeyø keeps up Tailoring, Jewelcrafting, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Neeyø has played 66 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #3347 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest (1401).

View Neeyø on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 05, 2026.