Skip to content

Nástì - Blackmoore

Arms Warrior

BlackmooreEU<Mara>

273Item Level
1,175Peak PvP
#1,575Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 05, 2026, 05:55 UTC · 17 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Arms Warrior — Arms Warrior, 1175 rating
Gear273 item level · 7/8 enchants · 3/3 gems
UpdatedSep 05, 2026, 05:55 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Nástì's build

Arms Warrior · Build 1 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdjZmZmFzMmZAAAAMMNMGzYhZmZGzYmZAAAAAMWmZgJMW2mFzsNsZYYmZm2oZGsBMjFzyMYZmtBzMzMAMzwA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 2 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzMmZAAAAMMwMzMjFmZmBjZmBAAAAwYZmBGYssNLmZbYzwwMzM2wMzwGwMWMLzglZ2GMzMzAwMDDA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 3 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzMmZAAAA8AMGGzYmFmZmZMjZmBAAAAwYZmBGYssNLmZbYzwwMzMWwMD2AmxyMLzglZ2GgZGAMDDA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 4 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzMmZAAAAMMGGjZssZmZmhxMzAAAAAYsMzADMW2mFzsNsZYYmZGbYmBbAzYZsMDWmZbwMzMDAzMMA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 5 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzMmZAAAAMMGGzMjFmZmZYMzMAAAAAGLzMwAjltZxMbDbGGmZmxGmZwGwMWMLzglZ2GMzMzAwMDDA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 6 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzMGzAAAAMMGGzMjlNzMzgxMzAAAAAYsYGYYZGLbziZ2G2MMMzMjNMzgFgZsYWGDLzsNYmBAMzwA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 7 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdjZmZmFzMmZAAAAMMGGjZswMzMjZMzMAAAAAGLzMwAjltZxMbDbGGmZmxGmZwGwMWMLzglZ2GMzMzAwMDDA
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 1 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAAjhxYmZxMzMzMmZmZmZMzMzywYmZmtHYMzAAAYmltxGbW2MjxMzwwsxMsBYmFjFAYmBzMjxYYMYA
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 2 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAAjhZmZmZhZmZMYmZmZMzMzyMGzMzsYmZGAAAGYDWWMMmBwshZsAYmFjFAYmBAGDjZYM
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 3 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAADMmZmZhZmZ8AzYmZMjZmZWmZGjZmlxMzAAAwAbwyihxMAmNMjFgZsYmFAYmBwwYGDDjB
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 4 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAAjhZmxMLMzMjxYmZmZMzMzywYmZmFzMzAAAwAbwymhxMAmNMjFAzsYsAAzMAMYGjZYM
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 5 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAAjhxYmZxMzMzMmZmZmZMzMzyMGzMzsZMzAAAYmltxGbW2MjxMzwwsxMsBYmFjFAYmBzMMGDjZYA
Open in calculator

Protection Warrior import string

CkEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdbbAAgZmhZmZmZmZzYWmxYMjhxwyMzMzgZmZAAAAwyAwMGgB2glFDMDgZDzsBzgBz2AAzAAwMwFA
Open in calculator

Gear: 273 item level · 7/8 enchants · 3/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Arms WarriorCombatant1175#372313193241%
Solo Shuffle - Fury WarriorUnranked768#15758162433%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 273
Venomous Warmonger's Faceplate269
Venomous Aspirant's Necklace263Enduring Heliotrope
Venomous Aspirant's Plate Pauldrons263Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Akil'zon's Swiftness
Tabard of Brute Force1
Nástì 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Venomous Aspirant's Plate Handguards263
Venomous Aspirant's Plate Greatbelt263
Venomous Aspirant's Plate Legguards263Enchanted: +41 Agility/Strength & +115 Stamina
Venomous Aspirant's Plate Warboots263Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Farstrider's Hunt
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity263
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion263

Character stats

23.4%Haste
23.0%Versatility
10.7%Mastery
10.0%Crit

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

533,600Health
2,000Strength
26,680Stamina
1,873Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Classic Warsong Gulch128467%
Twin Peaks85362%
The Battle for Gilneas84450%
Classic Arathi Basin53260%
Temple of Kotmogu53260%
Show all 13 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Eye of the Storm330100%
Silvershard Mines31233%
Strand of the Ancients21150%
Seething Shore220100%
Warsong Gulch220100%
Alterac Valley110100%
Deepwind Gorge (Legacy)110100%
Battle for Wintergrasp110100%

PvE progression

Shadowlands

  • Castle NathriaHeroic 1/10

Mythic+ best runs 4/5 timed

DungeonKeyTimeDate
Operation: Mechagon - Junkyard+622:58
Shrine of the Storm+442:52
Atal'Dazar+314:08
Waycrest Manor+220:08
The MOTHERLODE!!+216:07

Professions

EngineeringShadowlands EngineeringBlacksmithingClassic Blacksmithing

15,510 achievement points · honor level 320 · ranked in 2 brackets · <Mara>

Titles earned (56)

the Seeker3000 Quests CompletedTwilight VanquisherThe Twilight Zone (25 player)Jenkins2 achievementsStarcallerObserved (10 player)the Astral WalkerObserved (25 player)the PatientLooking For Manythe Light of DawnThe Light of Dawnthe Kingslayer2 achievementsAssistant ProfessorI Had It in My Handof the Four WindsHeroic: Al'AkirScoutScoutGruntGruntSergeant2 achievementsSenior SergeantSenior SergeantFirst SergeantFirst SergeantDragonslayerHeroic: SinestraBlackwing's BaneHeroic: NefarianFirelordHeroic: RagnarosSavior of AzerothHeroic: Madness of DeathwingDestroyer's EndDestroyer's EndDelver of the VaultsHeroic: Will of the EmperorLiberator of OrgrimmarLiberator of Orgrimmarof the FrostwolvesMasked Chucklerof the Iron VanguardThe Iron InvasionIronbaneMythic: Blackhand's CrucibleArtisanProfessional Draenor MasterDefiler's EndMythic: ArchimondeThe HonorableHonor Level 25The PrestigiousHonor Level 50The UnrelentingHonor Level 80Bound by HonorHonor Level 200the FabulousFabulousthe DreamerMythic: XaviusVengeance IncarnateMythic: Gul'danthe Unstoppable ForceHonor Level 100StylistAzeroth's Next Top Modelthe DarkenerMythic: Kil'jaedenTitanslayerMythic: Argus the Unmakerthe TacticianHonor Level 300Hero of Dazar'alorMythic: Lady Jaina ProudmooreBaronessCountessthe ProudShadowlands Keystone Conqueror: Season OneSin EaterSoloistSupreme Soloistthe BlazingMythic: Fyrakk the BlazingMachine WhispererHonorary CouncilmemberLamplighterThread-SpinnerSilksingerThe Grand TapestryAnub'Hand of the VizierVox Arachnithe ExplosiveTeacher of Strong

Reputations (100)

The Wyrmrest AccordNeutral · 0 / 3,000
OrgrimmarFriendly · 1,000 / 6,000
RatchetNeutral · 500 / 3,000
Warsong OutridersFriendly · 615 / 6,000
Thunder BluffFriendly · 185 / 6,000
Kirin TorNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Darkspear TrollsFriendly · 185 / 6,000
The Scale of the SandsHonored · 7,344 / 12,000
The DefilersNeutral · 2,475 / 3,000
Frostwolf ClanNeutral · 833 / 3,000
Darkmoon FaireNeutral · 1,457 / 3,000
The ConsortiumNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Keepers of TimeNeutral · 0 / 3,000
RamkahenNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Silvermoon CityFriendly · 85 / 6,000
GuildRevered · 14,470 / 21,000
Hydraxian WaterlordsFriendly · 5,825 / 6,000
Ashtongue DeathswornFriendly · 217 / 6,000
Dragonmaw ClanNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Knights of the Ebon BladeNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 185 / 6,000
UndercityFriendly · 185 / 6,000
The Black PrinceNeutral · 2,800 / 3,000
Warsong OffensiveNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Avengers of HyjalFriendly · 1,334 / 6,000
Huojin PandarenFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Frostwolf OrcsHonored · 10,843 / 12,000
Arakkoa OutcastsFriendly · 668 / 6,000
Vol'jin's SpearFriendly · 5,487 / 6,000
Highmountain TribeHonored · 4,778 / 12,000
Vol'jin's HeadhuntersFriendly · 1,650 / 6,000
Order of the AwakenedNeutral · 0 / 3,000
The NightfallenNeutral · 2,875 / 3,000
DreamweaversHonored · 245 / 12,000
The WardensFriendly · 325 / 6,000
Court of FarondisNeutral · 2,625 / 3,000
Steamwheedle Preservation SocietyNeutral · 0 / 3,000
ValarjarNeutral · 1,350 / 3,000
Armies of LegionfallFriendly · 985 / 6,000
Talanji's ExpeditionNeutral · 300 / 3,000
VoldunaiFriendly · 5,735 / 6,000
Tortollan SeekersNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Army of the LightFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Champions of AzerothHonored · 6,970 / 12,000
The HonorboundFriendly · 450 / 6,000
Zandalari EmpireNeutral · 520 / 3,000
The AscendedHonored · 2,350 / 12,000
The Undying ArmyHonored · 1,825 / 12,000
RajaniNeutral · 1,700 / 3,000
Maruuk CentaurRenown 20 · 1,837 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 20 · 2,047 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 20 · 2,439 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 20 · 2,040 / 2,500
Uldum AccordFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Ve'nariApprehensive · 4,890 / 6,000
The Wild HuntHonored · 5,197 / 12,000
Slayer's DuellumExalted
The Archivists' CodexTier 2 · 4,199 / 4,500
Court of NightNeutral · 500 / 3,000
WrathionAcquaintance · 2,380 / 8,400
SabellianAcquaintance · 2,095 / 8,400
Cobalt AssemblyHigh · 840 / 6,400
Dark TalonsNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Artisan's Consortium - Dragon Isles BranchNeutral · 25 / 500
Dream WardensRenown 10 · 485 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
Azerothian ArchivesGraduate · 0 / 10,500
Steamwheedle CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
FarstridersInterloper · 0 / 500
Hara'tiRenown 7 · 524 / 2,500
The UnshackledNeutral · 450 / 3,000
Ritual SitesRenown 4 · 177 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 4 · 1,985 / 2,500
Captain TokkaStranger · 0 / 100
The SingularityRenown 12 · 511 / 2,500
Blood KnightsInterloper · 100 / 500
Darkfuse SolutionsNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Venture CompanyFriendly · 0 / 6,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 4 · 400 / 2,500
Blackwater CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Manaforge VandalsRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersFriendly · 5,325 / 6,000
Death's AdvanceHonored · 7,700 / 12,000
The AvowedNeutral · 1,907 / 3,000
Silvermoon CourtRenown 11 · 803 / 2,500
MagistersInterloper · 125 / 500
Shades of the RowInterloper · 0 / 500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 18 · 5,060 / 18,750
The EnlightenedRevered · 890 / 21,000
Loamm NiffenRenown 14 · 1,183 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 12 · 7,625 / 8,300
Amani TribeRenown 9 · 771 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Nástì has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Nástì has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Nástì — PvP FAQ

What is Nástì's peak PvP rating?

Nástì peaks at 1175 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Blackmoore (EU).

Which Warrior spec does Nástì push rating on?

Nástì's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Arms Warrior at 1175 rating (Combatant).

How often does Nástì win in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior?

Nástì wins 41% of their Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior games this season (13–19).

How does Nástì do in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior?

Nástì is rated 768 (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior this season.

Character summary

Nástì is a Arms Warrior on Blackmoore (EU) who is working up the ladder this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 1175 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior — ahead of 25% of the Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior field.

Their record reaches past the arena — Nástì carries 56 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

Their active specialisation is Arms Warrior, carrying gear across 17 slots, including 6 epic pieces, 7 enchanted and 3 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 273. Outside combat, Nástì keeps up Engineering and Blacksmithing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Nástì has played 56 rated games this season. With a 407-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #3723 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (1175), #1575 in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior (768).

View Nástì on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 05, 2026.