Skip to content

Arcina - Nozdormu

Arms Warrior

NozdormuEU<Trollfurz>

297Item Level
333M+ Score
575Peak PvP
#1,944Best Rank

Updated Sep 05, 2026, 04:07 UTC · 18 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketBattleground Blitz - Arms Warrior — Arms Warrior, 575 rating
Gear297 item level · 6/8 enchants · 1/3 gems
PvE333 Mythic+ rating
UpdatedSep 05, 2026, 04:07 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Arcina's build

Arms Warrior · Build 1 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzwMDAAAghphZGzYhZmZGGzMDAAAAgxyMDMZxYZbgNwAmhJkZwGwMWMLzMsMz2AMzAwMDDA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 2 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdjZmZmFzYmZGAAAghxwYMzsZmZmZMzYmBAAAAwYZmBGYssNbmZZYxwwMzM2wMD2AzMMMYWmZbAmZAwMMA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 3 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsYmZmZAAAA8AMmxYMjNzMz8AYwMAAAAAmZhHAGMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 4 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzwMDAAAghxwMjZswMzMDjZmBAAAAwYZmBGWMW2GYDMgZYAmBbAzYxsMzwyMbDwMDAzMMA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 5 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzMzYAAAAgxwYMzwYwghZAAAAAMYeAYYZAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 6 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdjZmZmFz8AzMDAAAgHgxwgZGGzMPwgxMDAAAAgZMzDADGAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 7 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdjZmZmFzMzMDAAAgHgxwYMDmZm5BGMegZAAAAAMWMPAMYAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 8 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdjxMzsYmZmZAAAAgxwYMDmZwgBDAAAAghZeAYwAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 1 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAAjhxMmxyMzMz8AzMmZMjZMzyMzYMzsMmZGAAAzssN2YxyiZMmZGGmFmZsAYGMbAwMDghZZmhBD
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 2 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAADYGDYgBAmZmZsgBDYegZAAAMW2GYDMgZYAGsBAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Protection Warrior · Build 1 import string

CkEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdzAAAzMzMmZGm5BWmZmlZ8AGYMzMwY8ADDmBAAAALGAmlBAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Protection Warrior · Build 2 import string

CkEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdzAAAzMzYmZGm5BWmZmlZ8AGYYmBmZ8AD4BmBAAAALGAmlBAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Protection Warrior · Build 3 import string

CkEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdzAAAzMzMmZGm5BWmZmlZ8AGYYmBmZ8ADGPwMAAAAYxAwsMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Gear: 297 item level · 6/8 enchants · 1/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Battleground Blitz - Arms WarriorUnranked575#1944202100%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 297
Venomous Aspirant's Necklace263Enduring Heliotrope
Raging Pauldrons of the Jade Warlord308Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Akil'zon's Swiftness
Galerider's Veil305
Precious's Ribbon1
Tushui Tabard1
Arcina 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Pledgebearer's Gauntlets295
Belt of the Forgotten Martyr305
Venom Warden's Greaves295
Pledgebearer's Sabatons295
Glorious Crusader's Keepsake295

Character stats

22.5%Haste
19.2%Crit
17.6%Mastery
12.1%Versatility

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

664,880Health
2,284Strength
33,244Stamina
2,226Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Alterac Valley80532766%
Twin Peaks45281762%
Classic Arathi Basin44261859%
Classic Warsong Gulch42202248%
Temple of Kotmogu41241759%
Show all 21 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Silvershard Mines40291172%
The Battle for Gilneas39261367%
Eye of the Storm35221363%
Isle of Conquest2013765%
Strand of the Ancients1610662%
Deepwind Gorge (Legacy)1610662%
Warsong Gulch1311285%
Ashran119282%
Arathi Basin108280%
Battle for Wintergrasp106460%
Rated Eye of the Storm63350%
Seething Shore32167%
Deepwind Gorge32167%
Korrak's Revenge2020%
Deephaul Ravine110100%
Slayer's Rise1010%

PvE progression

Midnight

  • The Tidebound GrottoRaid Finder 1/1

Mythic+ best runs 3331/1 timed

DungeonKeyTimeDate
The Underrot+210:29

Professions

SkinningMidnight SkinningMiningMidnight MiningArchaeologyCookingDragon Isles CookingFishingDragon Isles Fishing

22,020 achievement points · honor level 22 · ranked in 1 bracket · <Trollfurz>

Titles earned (87)

Champion of the NaaruHand of A'dalthe Seeker3000 Quests CompletedElderTo Honor One's Eldersthe Exalted40 Exalted ReputationsCrashin' Thrashin'Crashin' Thrashin' CommanderBattlelordof GnomereganExalted Champion of GnomereganTwilight VanquisherThe Twilight Zone (25 player)the HallowedHallowed Be Thy NameChampion of the Frozen WastesChampion of the Frozen WastesAmbassador2 achievementsthe Argent ChampionThe Argent ChampionBrewmasterBrewmasterof the NightfallThe Twilight Zone (10 player)Jenkins2 achievementsof the ExodarExalted Champion of the Exodarof DarnassusExalted Champion of Darnassusof IronforgeExalted Champion of Ironforgeof StormwindExalted Champion of StormwindCrusaderStarcallerObserved (10 player)the Astral WalkerObserved (25 player)the Pilgrimthe PatientLooking For Manythe Light of DawnThe Light of DawnBane of the Fallen KingBane of the Fallen Kingthe Kingslayer2 achievementsof the Ashen VerdictThe Ashen VerdictAssistant ProfessorI Had It in My Handof the Four WindsHeroic: Al'AkirVeteran of the AlliancePrivatePrivateCorporalCorporalSergeant2 achievementsMaster SergeantMaster SergeantSergeant MajorSergeant MajorKnightKnightKnight-LieutenantKnight-LieutenantDefender of a Shattered WorldDefender of a Shattered WorldDragonslayerHeroic: SinestraBlackwing's BaneHeroic: NefarianFirelordHeroic: RagnarosSavior of AzerothHeroic: Madness of DeathwingDestroyer's EndDestroyer's EndBrawler8 achievementsConqueror of OrgrimmarConqueror of OrgrimmarHellscream's DownfallMythic: Garrosh HellscreamStorm's EndHeroic: Lei Shenthe HordebreakerHordebreakerTarren Mill TerrorVictory in HillsbradPrelateSword of WrynnIronbaneMythic: Blackhand's CrucibleArtisanProfessional Draenor MasterLord of the Reinsthe DreamerMythic: XaviusVengeance IncarnateMythic: Gul'danStylistAzeroth's Next Top Modelthe DarkenerMythic: Kil'jaedenTimelordChromie HomieTitanslayerMythic: Argus the UnmakerVeteran of the Fourth War2 achievementsCountessBreaker of ChainsMythic: Sylvanas WindrunnerGuardian of the PatternMythic: The JailerSoupervisorSoupervisorKhansguardAlly of DragonsIntrepid Explorerof IskaaraIsles RacerDragon Racing Completionist: GoldAgent of the Black PrinceLoyalty to the PrinceLionguardthe ReconcilerActive Listening Skillsof the Tyr's GuardOf the Tyr's Guardthe DreamingDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season ThreeDream DefenderChampion of the DragonflightsChampion of the DragonflightsMachine-WardenIt's Not Much, But It's Honest WorkWitness of the Kirin TorFate of the Kirin TorAnub'Sentryof StromgardeRise of the Red DawnDefinitely Not a Cultistof the Infinite ChaosHeroic Legion Remix RaidsTeacher of Strong

Reputations (141)

The Wyrmrest AccordHonored · 1,522 / 12,000
GnomereganHonored · 4,046 / 12,000
DarnassusHonored · 549 / 12,000
RatchetNeutral · 1,492 / 3,000
The League of ArathorHonored · 3,878 / 12,000
StormwindExalted
IronforgeHonored · 3,750 / 12,000
Cenarion ExpeditionHonored · 7,200 / 12,000
Alliance VanguardHonored · 7,454 / 12,000
Argent DawnRevered · 4,160 / 21,000
Kirin TorHonored · 1,718 / 12,000
The Sons of HodirHated · 1,560 / 36,000
The FrostbornFriendly · 5,227 / 6,000
Argent CrusadeRevered · 1,367 / 21,000
Lower CityFriendly · 1,727 / 6,000
Thorium BrotherhoodNeutral · 48 / 3,000
Valiance ExpeditionRevered · 4,305 / 21,000
The Scale of the SandsHonored · 201 / 12,000
Darkmoon FaireNeutral · 1,890 / 3,000
The Violet EyeHonored · 9,987 / 12,000
The ConsortiumFriendly · 271 / 6,000
Keepers of TimeFriendly · 1,530 / 6,000
Booty BayNeutral · 1,507 / 3,000
RamkahenFriendly · 1,440 / 6,000
Shattered Sun OffensiveHonored · 1,424 / 12,000
Stormpike GuardExalted
The Sha'tarHonored · 8,664 / 12,000
GuildExalted
Cenarion CircleNeutral · 1,884 / 3,000
Hydraxian WaterlordsFriendly · 1,031 / 6,000
EverlookNeutral · 1,492 / 3,000
Ashtongue DeathswornRevered · 10,068 / 21,000
Explorers' LeagueFriendly · 5,227 / 6,000
Honor HoldExalted
Silverwing SentinelsHonored · 846 / 12,000
The Kalu'akHonored · 3,888 / 12,000
ExodarHonored · 5,269 / 12,000
Wildhammer ClanFriendly · 1,110 / 6,000
Sha'tari SkyguardNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Order of the Cloud SerpentFriendly · 600 / 6,000
The Ashen VerdictExalted
Golden LotusExalted
Shado-PanExalted
The TillersFriendly · 1,918 / 6,000
The ScryersNeutral · 0 / 3,000
SporeggarRevered · 11,397 / 21,000
The Silver CovenantFriendly · 5,235 / 6,000
Knights of the Ebon BladeNeutral · 390 / 3,000
The Earthen RingFriendly · 5,036 / 6,000
GadgetzanNeutral · 1,492 / 3,000
Baradin's WardensNeutral · 2,400 / 3,000
SyndicateHated · 31,725 / 36,000
GilneasFriendly · 5,999 / 6,000
Farmer FungStranger · 0 / 8,400
The Black PrinceRevered · 4,750 / 21,000
The KlaxxiExalted
Guardians of HyjalHonored · 11,988 / 12,000
KurenaiHonored · 4,464 / 12,000
The LorewalkersNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Pearlfin JinyuExalted
Tushui PandarenExalted
Gina MudclawStranger · 3,600 / 8,400
The AnglersNeutral · 924 / 3,000
Emperor ShaohaoNeutral · 1,080 / 3,000
Shado-Pan AssaultRevered · 1,204 / 21,000
Operation: ShieldwallFriendly · 60 / 6,000
Kirin Tor OffensiveExalted
Bizmo's Brawlpub (Season 1)Rank 2 · 0 / 1,000
The August CelestialsHonored · 1,200 / 12,000
Arakkoa OutcastsFriendly · 3,732 / 6,000
Wrynn's VanguardFriendly · 5,925 / 6,000
Highmountain TribeRevered · 604 / 21,000
Council of ExarchsHonored · 5,753 / 12,000
The NightfallenHonored · 7,945 / 12,000
DreamweaversHonored · 5,707 / 12,000
The WardensFriendly · 2,197 / 6,000
Court of FarondisHonored · 5,019 / 12,000
ValarjarHonored · 1,279 / 12,000
Armies of LegionfallFriendly · 3,036 / 6,000
7th LegionRevered · 1,149 / 21,000
Storm's WakeHonored · 2,492 / 12,000
Tortollan SeekersFriendly · 3,188 / 6,000
Proudmoore AdmiraltyRevered · 1,583 / 21,000
Champions of AzerothHonored · 8,145 / 12,000
Order of EmbersHonored · 4,477 / 12,000
RavenholdtNeutral · 22 / 3,000
Waveblade AnkoanFriendly · 397 / 6,000
The AscendedHonored · 3,540 / 12,000
The Undying ArmyFriendly · 3,253 / 6,000
RajaniFriendly · 135 / 6,000
Maruuk CentaurRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 30 · 0 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 30 · 0 / 2,500
Rustbolt ResistanceNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Uldum AccordFriendly · 1,290 / 6,000
Ve'nariApprehensive · 3,251 / 6,000
The Wild HuntFriendly · 2,170 / 6,000
WrathionTrue Friend
SabellianFriend · 4,240 / 8,400
Cobalt AssemblyLow · 274 / 900
Obsidian WardersNeutral · 577 / 3,000
Winterpelt FurbolgUnfriendly · 2,245 / 3,000
Artisan's Consortium - Dragon Isles BranchEsteemed
Dream WardensRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 19 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierAccessory · 651 / 2,500
Azerothian ArchivesGraduate · 3,150 / 10,500
FarstridersGuest · 275 / 500
Hara'tiRenown 6 · 2,325 / 2,500
Ritual SitesRenown 1 · 1,949 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 11 · 1,705 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 5 · 2,430 / 2,500
Captain TokkaDoomed Sailor · 250 / 2,600
The SingularityRenown 9 · 395 / 2,500
Blood KnightsHost · 250 / 500
Venture CompanyFriendly · 2,000 / 6,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 12 · 2,370 / 2,500
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Blackwater CartelHonored · 3,300 / 12,000
Manaforge VandalsRenown 3 · 1,450 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 1 · 1,200 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersHonored · 165 / 12,000
Death's AdvanceFriendly · 1,110 / 6,000
Flame's RadianceRenown 6 · 1,525 / 2,500
The AvowedNeutral · 660 / 3,000
Silvermoon CourtRenown 17 · 135 / 2,500
MagistersTrendsetter · 225 / 500
Shades of the RowGuest · 375 / 500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 29 · 18,853 / 50,000
The Ember CourtNeutral · 0 / 3,000
The EnlightenedNeutral · 1,405 / 3,000
SoridormiAnomaly · 5,374 / 7,000
Loamm NiffenRenown 13 · 2,136 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 62 · 31,565 / 124,500
Amani TribeRenown 12 · 15 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 21 · 2,297 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 19 · 1,025 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 15 · 1,652 / 2,500
The WeaverCollaborator · 651 / 2,500

Mount Collection

See every mount Arcina has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Arcina has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Arcina — PvP FAQ

What is Arcina's Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior rating?

Arcina sits at 575 rating (Unranked) in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior this season on Nozdormu (EU).

Does Arcina play Mythic+ too?

Yes — Arcina carries a Mythic+ rating of 333 alongside their rated PvP this season.

What spec does Arcina play in Battleground Blitz?

Arcina's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Arms Warrior at 575 rating (Unranked).

Which battleground does Arcina play best?

Arcina's strongest battleground is Silvershard Mines, with a 72% win rate over 40 games.

Character summary

Arcina, a Arms Warrior on Nozdormu (EU), is building a rated record this season in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior, peaking at 575 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 26% of ranked players in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

This is not a PvP-only character: Arcina carries a Mythic+ rating of 333, 87 earned titles and 22,020 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

Arcina plays Arms Warrior as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 17-slot loadout running 14 epic pieces, 6 enchanted and 1 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 297. On the profession side they have trained Skinning, Mining, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Arcina has played 2 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #1944 in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior (575).

View Arcina on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 04, 2026.