Updated Sep 18, 2026, 16:51 UTC · 3 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Copy Aggràmar's build
- Shadow Priest
- Holy Priest
- Discipline Priest
Shadow Priest import string
Holy Priest import string
PvP talents
Gear: 288 item level · 2/8 enchants · 4/4 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.
Rated bracket performance
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #365 | 8–11 | 19 | 42% |
Equipped gear
Avg iLvl 288
Character stats
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
Battleground win rates
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temple of Kotmogu | 9 | 1–8 | 11% |
| Twin Peaks | 5 | 1–4 | 20% |
| Silvershard Mines | 5 | 1–4 | 20% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 5 | 2–3 | 40% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 5 | 4–1 | 80% |
Show all 14 battlegrounds
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warsong Gulch | 4 | 2–2 | 50% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 3 | 2–1 | 67% |
| Arathi Basin | 3 | 1–2 | 33% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Seething Shore | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Isle of Conquest | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Slayer's Rise | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
PvE progression
The War Within
- Nerub-ar PalaceMythic 7/8
- Liberation of UndermineMythic 8/8
- Manaforge OmegaMythic 5/8
22,540 achievement points · honor level 349 · ranked in 1 bracket
Titles earned (109)
Currently wearing Void Vanquisher
No titles match that search.
Reputations (65)
No reputations match that search.
Mount Collection
See every mount Aggràmar has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Battle Pet Collection
See every battle pet Aggràmar has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Explore more
Aggràmar — PvP FAQ
What is Aggràmar's Battleground Blitz - Shadow Priest rating?
Aggràmar sits at 1381 rating (Combatant) in Battleground Blitz - Shadow Priest this season on Pozzo Delleternità (EU).
What spec does Aggràmar play in Battleground Blitz?
Aggràmar's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Shadow Priest at 1381 rating (Combatant).
What is Aggràmar's win rate in Battleground Blitz - Shadow Priest?
Aggràmar wins 42% of their Battleground Blitz - Shadow Priest games this season (8–11).
Where does Aggràmar rank on the ladder?
Aggràmar's current EU ladder placements are #365 in Battleground Blitz - Shadow Priest.
Character summary
Aggràmar, a Shadow Priest on Pozzo Delleternità (EU), is building a rated record this season in Battleground Blitz - Shadow Priest, peaking at 1381 rating (Combatant), ranking higher than 62% of ranked players in Battleground Blitz - Shadow Priest. They focus a single rated bracket this season.
This is not a PvP-only character: Aggràmar carries 109 earned titles and 22,540 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
Aggràmar plays Shadow Priest as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 16-slot loadout running 13 epic pieces, 2 enchanted and 4 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 288. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Aggràmar has played 19 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #365 in Battleground Blitz - Shadow Priest (1381).
View Aggràmar on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Sep 17, 2026.