Skip to content

Oshuna - Ravencrest

Arms Warrior

RavencrestEU<Realm Last>

268Item Level
864Peak PvP
#4,417Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 06, 2026, 03:55 UTC · 16 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Arms Warrior — Arms Warrior, 864 rating
Gear268 item level · 6/8 enchants · 3/3 gems
UpdatedSep 06, 2026, 03:55 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Oshuna's build

Arms Warrior · Build 1 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzMmZAAAAMMNMzYGbMzMzwYmZAAAAAMWmZgJMW2mFzsNsZYYmZm2oZGsBMjFzyMYZmtBzMzMAMzwA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 2 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzMmZAAAAMMGmZMjNmZmZYMzMAAAAAGLzMwAjltZxMbDbGGmZmxGmZwGwMWMLzglZ2GMzMzAwMDDA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 3 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzMzMDAAAghBGzMjFmZmhZMzMAAAAAGLzMAWmxy2sYmthNDDzMzYDzMDbAzYxsMGMjBzMzMAMzwA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 4 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzMzYAAAAMMwYmZswMzMMjZmBAAAAwYxMwwyM22mFzsMsZYYmZGbYmZYBYGLjlxwyMbDmZmZAYmhBA
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAAAYAAAADAAAAAAAAAAAAAAADAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Class Talents

Fury Talents

Protection Warrior import string

CkEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdbZAAgxMmZmZmhZzMzyMGjhhxYZZmZmZMDzMAAAAYZmBwYAGssBLLbDjZYGWmNjZ2gxMzgxAgZGGAwMwA
Open in calculator

Gear: 268 item level · 6/8 enchants · 3/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Arms WarriorUnranked864#44179152438%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 268
Oshuna 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Venomous Gladiator's Plate Handguards292
Venomous Aspirant's Plate Legguards263
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity259
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion259

Character stats

24.5%Versatility
20.8%Haste
10.1%Mastery
10.0%Crit

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

501,200Health
1,896Strength
25,060Stamina
1,837Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Twin Peaks2020%
Temple of Kotmogu1010%
Deephaul Ravine1010%

Professions

EngineeringMidnight EngineeringEnchantingMidnight Enchanting

11,010 achievement points · honor level 317 · ranked in 1 bracket · <Realm Last>

Titles earned (53)

Reputations (64)

OrgrimmarFriendly · 100 / 6,000
RatchetNeutral · 1,000 / 3,000
Cenarion ExpeditionHonored · 6,740 / 12,000
Thunder BluffFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Darkspear TrollsFriendly · 1,000 / 6,000
Argent CrusadeNeutral · 13 / 3,000
ThrallmarRevered · 15,169 / 21,000
Darkmoon FaireNeutral · 75 / 3,000
The Violet EyeNeutral · 499 / 3,000
The ConsortiumHonored · 11,776 / 12,000
Booty BayNeutral · 1,000 / 3,000
Shattered Sun OffensiveHonored · 976 / 12,000
Silvermoon CityNeutral · 400 / 3,000
The Sha'tarHonored · 11,347 / 12,000
GuildFriendly · 1,342 / 6,000
EverlookNeutral · 1,000 / 3,000
SporeggarExalted
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 100 / 6,000
GadgetzanNeutral · 1,000 / 3,000
UndercityNeutral · 500 / 3,000
Huojin PandarenFriendly · 100 / 6,000
The AscendedNeutral · 0 / 3,000
The Undying ArmyNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 20 · 450 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 20 · 50 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Ve'nariDubious · 160 / 1,000
The Wild HuntNeutral · 2,062 / 3,000
Slayer's DuellumFriendly · 4,700 / 6,000
WrathionAcquaintance · 0 / 8,400
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
Steamwheedle CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
FarstridersInterloper · 100 / 500
Hara'tiRenown 12 · 305 / 2,500
Ritual SitesRenown 2 · 1,773 / 2,500
Keg Leg's CrewRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 7 · 1,230 / 2,500
Captain TokkaDoomed Sailor · 0 / 2,600
The SingularityRenown 13 · 1,360 / 2,500
Blood KnightsSocialite · 375 / 500
Darkfuse SolutionsNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Venture CompanyHonored · 7,290 / 12,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 19 · 634 / 2,500
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Blackwater CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Manaforge VandalsRenown 15 · 0 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersNeutral · 450 / 3,000
Flame's RadianceRenown 2 · 750 / 2,500
Silvermoon CourtRenown 15 · 1,886 / 2,500
MagistersSocialite · 475 / 500
Shades of the RowInterloper · 0 / 500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 37 · 78,467 / 100,000
The EnlightenedNeutral · 100 / 3,000
SoridormiAnomaly · 4,200 / 7,000
Brann BronzebeardLevel 100
Amani TribeRenown 13 · 86 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Oshuna has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Oshuna has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Oshuna — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Oshuna in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior?

Oshuna sits at 864 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior this season on Ravencrest (EU).

Which Warrior spec does Oshuna push rating on?

Oshuna's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Arms Warrior at 864 rating (Unranked).

How often does Oshuna win in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior?

Oshuna wins 38% of their Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior games this season (9–15).

What are Oshuna's current PvP ranks?

Oshuna's current EU ladder placements are #4417 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior.

Character summary

Oshuna, a Arms Warrior on Ravencrest (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior, peaking at 864 rating (Unranked) — ahead of 11% of the Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Oshuna has played 24 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #4417 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (864).

Their active specialisation is Arms Warrior, carrying gear across 15 slots, including 5 epic pieces, 6 enchanted and 3 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 268. Outside combat, Oshuna keeps up Engineering and Enchanting. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Their collection log adds Oshuna carries 53 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

View Oshuna on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Aug 31, 2026.