
Lunlu - Sargeras
SargerasUS<Anya>

SargerasUS<Anya>
Updated Nov 02, 2026, 21:42 UTC · 5 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Survival Hunter · Build 1 import string
Survival Hunter · Build 2 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 1 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 2 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 3 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 4 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 5 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 1 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 2 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 3 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 4 import string
Gear: 290 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #518 | 40–35 | 75 | 53% | ||
| #276 | 69–63 | 132 | 52% | ||
| #1156 | 8–4 | 12 | 67% | ||
| #2060 | 4–2 | 6 | 67% | ||
| #3665 | 5–7 | 12 | 42% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 801 | 460–341 | 57% |
| Twin Peaks | 665 | 385–280 | 58% |
| Eye of the Storm | 664 | 362–302 | 55% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 644 | 395–249 | 61% |
| Silvershard Mines | 591 | 344–247 | 58% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Battle for Gilneas | 571 | 350–221 | 61% |
| Warsong Gulch | 540 | 310–230 | 57% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 436 | 230–206 | 53% |
| Strand of the Ancients | 379 | 186–193 | 49% |
| Arathi Basin | 348 | 202–146 | 58% |
| Seething Shore | 336 | 199–137 | 59% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 336 | 194–142 | 58% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 250 | 145–105 | 58% |
| Isle of Conquest | 181 | 90–91 | 50% |
| Alterac Valley | 155 | 75–80 | 48% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 89 | 60–29 | 67% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 87 | 66–21 | 76% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 56 | 35–21 | 62% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 45 | 18–27 | 40% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 44 | 44–0 | 100% |
| Ashran | 34 | 17–17 | 50% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 25 | 14–11 | 56% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 18 | 10–8 | 56% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 8 | 2–6 | 25% |
| Slayer's Rise | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Freehold | +20 | 41:54 ✕ | - |
| The Underrot | +19 | 23:24 ★ | - |
| Neltharus | +19 | 37:02 ✕ | - |
| Freehold | +19 | 29:03 ★ | - |
| Neltharion's Lair | +19 | 42:59 ✕ | - |
| Neltharion's Lair | +19 | 30:10 ★ | - |
| The Vortex Pinnacle | +19 | 27:20 ★ | - |
| The Underrot | +18 | 36:00 ✕ | - |
| Uldaman: Legacy of Tyr | +18 | 32:25 ★ | - |
| Neltharus | +18 | 27:29 ★ | - |
| Brackenhide Hollow | +18 | 35:44 ✕ | - |
| Brackenhide Hollow | +18 | 27:37 ★ | - |
| Halls of Infusion | +18 | 25:40 ★ | - |
| The Vortex Pinnacle | +17 | 45:37 ✕ | - |
| Halls of Infusion | +16 | 47:55 ✕ | - |
| Uldaman: Legacy of Tyr | +14 | 43:44 ✕ | - |
23,460 achievement points · honor level 1074 · ranked in 5 brackets · <Anya>
Currently wearing Warbound
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Lunlu has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Lunlu has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Lunlu peaks at 2155 rating (Duelist) in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter, and is ranked across 5 rated brackets this season on Sargeras (US).
Lunlu's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Beastmastery Hunter at 2155 rating (Duelist).
Lunlu wins 53% of their Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter games this season (40–35).
Lunlu's strongest battleground is Arathi Basin Comp Stomp, with a 100% win rate over 44 games.
Lunlu is a Human Beastmastery Hunter on Sargeras (US) who has pushed into Duelist territory, ranked across 5 rated brackets. Their best result is 2155 rating (Duelist) in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter, in the top 10% of Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter this season.
Lunlu plays Beastmastery Hunter as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 17-slot loadout running 16 epic pieces, 10 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a notably lean item level of 290 for that rating. On the profession side they have trained Engineering, Alchemy, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Lunlu has played 237 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 1675-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #518 in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter (2155), #276 in Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter (1983), #1156 in Battleground Blitz - Marksmanship Hunter (1790).
This is not a PvP-only character: Lunlu carries 125 earned titles, honor level 1074 and 23,460 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Lunlu on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 02, 2026.