
Viers - Sargeras
SargerasUS<Fluff My Llama>

SargerasUS<Fluff My Llama>
Updated Sep 06, 2026, 19:41 UTC · 60 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 1 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 2 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 3 import string
Survival Hunter · Build 1 import string
Survival Hunter · Build 2 import string
Survival Hunter · Build 3 import string
Survival Hunter · Build 4 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 1 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 2 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 3 import string
Gear: 277 item level · 8/8 enchants · 3/3 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1281 | 246–245 | 491 | 50% | ||
| #4550 | 5–1 | 6 | 83% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 201 | 108–93 | 54% |
| Strand of the Ancients | 173 | 78–95 | 45% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 162 | 99–63 | 61% |
| Eye of the Storm | 158 | 83–75 | 53% |
| Alterac Valley | 109 | 67–42 | 61% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Isle of Conquest | 96 | 43–53 | 45% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 72 | 72–0 | 100% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 62 | 35–27 | 56% |
| Twin Peaks | 41 | 22–19 | 54% |
| Silvershard Mines | 16 | 8–8 | 50% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 10 | 6–4 | 60% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 6 | 4–2 | 67% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 2 | 2–0 | 100% |
| Seething Shore | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pit of Saron | +18 | 27:55 ★ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +18 | 28:56 ★ | - |
| Skyreach | +17 | 28:30 ✕ | - |
| Skyreach | +17 | 25:15 ★ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +17 | 27:23 ★ | - |
| Maisara Caverns | +16 | 28:48 ★ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +16 | 32:10 ✕ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +16 | 30:46 ★ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +16 | 38:40 ✕ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +16 | 34:29 ✕ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +16 | 30:56 ★ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +16 | 21:31 ★ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +15 | 37:05 ✕ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +15 | 36:00 ✕ | - |
| Maisara Caverns | +14 | 34:26 ✕ | - |
20,220 achievement points · honor level 469 · ranked in 2 brackets · <Fluff My Llama>
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Viers has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Viers has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Viers peaks at 2486 rating (Elite) in 3v3 Arena, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Sargeras (US).
Viers wins 50% of their 3v3 Arena games this season (246–245).
Viers's strongest battleground is Alterac Valley, with a 61% win rate over 109 games.
Viers is rated 480 (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter this season.
Viers is a Night Elf Marksmanship Hunter on Sargeras (US) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 2486 rating (Elite) in 3v3 Arena, ahead of 74% of the 3v3 Arena field.
Their active specialisation is Marksmanship Hunter, carrying gear across 16 slots, including 7 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 3 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 277 for their bracket. Outside combat, Viers keeps up Herbalism, Mining, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Viers has played 497 rated games this season. With a 2006-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #1281 in 3v3 Arena (2486), #4550 in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter (480).
Their record reaches past the arena: Viers carries 88 earned titles and 20,220 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Viers on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Sep 05, 2026.