
Glocamole - Malganis
MalganisUS<my body is a cage>

MalganisUS<my body is a cage>
Updated Sep 26, 2026, 18:23 UTC · 41 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 1 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 2 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 3 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 1 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 2 import string
Gear: 282 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #3278 | 136–109 | 245 | 56% | ||
| #710 | 49–27 | 76 | 64% | ||
| #477 | 35–18 | 53 | 66% | ||
| #927 | 19–29 | 48 | 40% | ||
| #1270 | 2–0 | 2 | 100% | ||
| #1032 | 1–0 | 1 | 100% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warsong Gulch | 84 | 59–25 | 70% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 83 | 61–22 | 73% |
| Silvershard Mines | 82 | 59–23 | 72% |
| Arathi Basin | 76 | 51–25 | 67% |
| Twin Peaks | 69 | 54–15 | 78% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temple of Kotmogu | 66 | 52–14 | 79% |
| Eye of the Storm | 58 | 40–18 | 69% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 57 | 38–19 | 67% |
| Seething Shore | 55 | 44–11 | 80% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 18 | 13–5 | 72% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 14 | 11–3 | 79% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 14 | 7–7 | 50% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 14 | 14–0 | 100% |
| Isle of Conquest | 12 | 5–7 | 42% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 9 | 6–3 | 67% |
| Alterac Valley | 8 | 5–3 | 62% |
| Ashran | 6 | 4–2 | 67% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 6 | 2–4 | 33% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 3 | 3–0 | 100% |
| Slayer's Rise | 2 | 2–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Skyreach | +8 | 27:18 ★ | - |
19,810 achievement points · honor level 722 · ranked in 6 brackets · <my body is a cage>
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Glocamole has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Glocamole has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Glocamole peaks at 2309 rating (Duelist) in 3v3 Arena, and is ranked across 6 rated brackets this season on Malganis (US).
Glocamole wins 56% of their 3v3 Arena games this season (136–109).
Glocamole's strongest battleground is Seething Shore, with a 80% win rate over 55 games.
Glocamole is rated 2278 (Duelist) in 2v2 Arena this season.
Glocamole is a Night Elf Havoc Demon Hunter on Malganis (US) who holds a strong rated position this season, ranked across 6 rated brackets. Their best result is 2309 rating (Duelist) in 3v3 Arena, ahead of 34% of the 3v3 Arena field.
Their active specialisation is Havoc Demon Hunter, carrying gear across 18 slots, including 12 epic pieces, 9 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 282 for their bracket. Outside combat, Glocamole keeps up Engineering, Jewelcrafting, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Glocamole has played 425 rated games this season. With a 2021-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #3278 in 3v3 Arena (2309), #710 in 2v2 Arena (2278), #477 in Solo Shuffle - Demonhunter Havoc Demon Hunter (1919).
Their record reaches past the arena: Glocamole carries 100 earned titles and honor level 722. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Glocamole on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Sep 22, 2026.