Späns - Ragnaros
RagnarosEU<No Pulse No Problem>
RagnarosEU<No Pulse No Problem>
Updated Nov 02, 2026, 22:02 UTC · 5 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Arms Warrior · Build 1 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 2 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 1 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 2 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 3 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 4 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 1 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 2 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 3 import string
Gear: 293 item level · 7/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #384 | 127–124 | 251 | 51% | ||
| #294 | 37–35 | 72 | 51% | ||
| #377 | 24–19 | 43 | 56% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temple of Kotmogu | 136 | 78–58 | 57% |
| Twin Peaks | 124 | 70–54 | 56% |
| Silvershard Mines | 121 | 66–55 | 55% |
| Arathi Basin | 117 | 70–47 | 60% |
| Warsong Gulch | 116 | 68–48 | 59% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deepwind Gorge | 116 | 69–47 | 59% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 107 | 67–40 | 63% |
| Eye of the Storm | 83 | 55–28 | 66% |
| Seething Shore | 69 | 47–22 | 68% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 23 | 10–13 | 43% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 15 | 10–5 | 67% |
| Alterac Valley | 14 | 3–11 | 21% |
| Isle of Conquest | 14 | 8–6 | 57% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 14 | 4–10 | 29% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 14 | 3–11 | 21% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 14 | 8–6 | 57% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 12 | 12–0 | 100% |
| Ashran | 6 | 1–5 | 17% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 6 | 3–3 | 50% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 3 | 0–3 | 0% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 2 | 2–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brackenhide Hollow | +18 | 29:06 ★ | - |
| Neltharus | +17 | 23:00 ★ | - |
| Neltharion's Lair | +17 | 21:20 ★ | - |
| Freehold | +10 | 24:34 ★ | - |
| The Underrot | +2 | 10:18 ★ | - |
22,140 achievement points · honor level 275 · ranked in 3 brackets · <No Pulse No Problem>
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Späns has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Späns has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Späns peaks at 2336 rating (Duelist) in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior, and is ranked across 3 rated brackets this season on Ragnaros (EU).
Yes, Späns carries a Mythic+ rating of 182 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Späns's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Arms Warrior at 2336 rating (Duelist).
Späns wins 51% of their Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior games this season (127–124).
Späns is a Arms Warrior on Ragnaros (EU) who holds a strong rated position this season, ranked across 3 rated brackets. Their best result is 2336 rating (Duelist) in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior, placing them in the top 8% of the bracket.
Their active specialisation is Arms Warrior, carrying gear across 17 slots, including 15 epic pieces, 7 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 293 for their bracket. Outside combat, Späns keeps up Skinning, Mining, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Späns has played 366 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #384 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (2336), #294 in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior (2151), #377 in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior (2080).
Their record reaches past the arena: Späns carries a Mythic+ rating of 182, 110 earned titles and 22,140 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Späns on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 01, 2026.