Skip to content

Caypirinha - Zuljin

Windwalker Monk

ZuljinEU<Têmpus Fûgit>

263Item Level
96Peak PvP
#2,293Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 05, 2026, 04:39 UTC · 19 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk — Windwalker Monk, 96 rating
Gear263 item level · 2/8 enchants · 0/3 gems
UpdatedSep 05, 2026, 04:39 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Caypirinha's build

Windwalker Monk import string

C0QAQnG51S19isUJoJoTeJ/IKbmZMgZYbmZ2mBAAAAAAAAAAAYZYEmZ2GGAmxMzMDz2swwsMTAAbmZZmhZmZGIA2MWmFmmtZpZmZWAGGYmxAwCjBzMzmB
Open in calculator

Brewmaster Monk import string

CwQAQnG51S19isUJoJoTeJ/IKDAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Mistweaver Monk · Build 1 import string

C4QAQnG51S19isUJoJoTeJ/IKDAAAAAAAAmZWGLjZzixMjNjltlZwmZ2sNzYDDzYGbYMGwsNzMzwsNLgZbGAAAAgZZsNbzsMbAAAAMYMzMAwADYAA
Open in calculator

Mistweaver Monk · Build 2 import string

C4QAQnG51S19isUJoJoTeJ/IKDAAAAAAAAmZWGLjZz2MmZsZsstMjZ2MzmtZGbYYGzYDjxAmtZmZGmtZBMbzAAAAAMLjtZbmlZDAAAgBDzMAwADYAA
Open in calculator

Mistweaver Monk · Build 3 import string

C4QAQnG51S19isUJoJoTeJ/IKDAAAAAAAAmZWGLDLWMmZsYmltlZwiZWsNzYDDzYGbYMGwsNzMzwsNLgZbGAAAAgZZsNbzsMbAAAAMYMzMAwADYAA
Open in calculator

Gear: 263 item level · 2/8 enchants · 0/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Windwalker MonkUnranked96#229315617%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Helm263
Fashionable Undershirt1
Dread Gladiator's Tabard15
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards263
Caypirinha 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Gloves263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt263
Swiftsweepers of Ra-den's Chosen246Enchanted: +41 Agility/Strength & +115 Stamina
Venomous Aspirant's Badge of Ferocity263
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion263

Character stats

67.8%Mastery
43.5%Haste
17.0%Versatility
10.0%Crit

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

450,020Health
1,643Agility
22,501Stamina
730Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Arathi Basin Comp Stomp66660100%
The Battle for Gilneas52351767%
Temple of Kotmogu46271959%
Warsong Gulch41301173%
Silvershard Mines38281074%
Show all 20 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Twin Peaks2819968%
Deepwind Gorge2819968%
Arathi Basin2315865%
Rated Eye of the Storm2217577%
Seething Shore1814478%
Eye of the Storm1711665%
Classic Warsong Gulch97278%
Classic Arathi Basin76186%
Ashran64267%
Battle for Wintergrasp63350%
Deepwind Gorge (Legacy)52340%
Alterac Valley42250%
Isle of Conquest42250%
Arathi Basin Winter21150%
Deephaul Ravine110100%

PvE progression

Dragonflight

  • Vault of the IncarnatesMythic 4/8

Mythic+ best runs 2/2 timed

DungeonKeyTimeDate
Iron Docks+2028:25
Operation: Mechagon - Junkyard+2034:05

Professions

EngineeringMidnight EngineeringLeatherworkingKhaz Algar LeatherworkingFishingDragon Isles Fishing

18,845 achievement points · honor level 1009 · ranked in 1 bracket · <Têmpus Fûgit>

Titles earned (88)

the Seeker3000 Quests Completedthe Exalted40 Exalted ReputationsArena MasterThe Arena MasterTwilight VanquisherThe Twilight Zone (25 player)of the HordeAmbassador2 achievementsof the NightfallThe Twilight Zone (10 player)Jenkins2 achievementsStarcallerObserved (10 player)the Astral WalkerObserved (25 player)the PatientLooking For Manythe Light of DawnThe Light of Dawnthe Kingslayer2 achievementsWarbringerof the Four WindsHeroic: Al'AkirVeteran of the HordeScoutScoutGruntGruntSergeant2 achievementsSenior SergeantSenior SergeantFirst SergeantFirst SergeantStone GuardStone GuardBlood GuardBlood GuardLegionnaireLegionnaireCenturionCenturionChampionChampionLieutenant GeneralLieutenant GeneralGeneralGeneralBlackwing's BaneHeroic: NefarianAvenger of HyjalAvengers of HyjalFirelordHeroic: RagnarosSavior of AzerothHeroic: Madness of DeathwingDestroyer's EndDestroyer's EndBrawler8 achievementsLiberator of OrgrimmarLiberator of OrgrimmarHellscream's DownfallMythic: Garrosh HellscreamStorm's EndHeroic: Lei Shenthe ManslayerScourge of the KaldoreiNemesis: Scourge of the KaldoreiTalon Queenof the FrostwolvesSpear of Vol'jinMasked Chucklerof the Iron VanguardThe Iron Invasionthe IndomitableChallenge Warlord: BronzeIronbaneMythic: Blackhand's CrucibleLady of WarArtisanProfessional Draenor MasterDefiler's EndMythic: ArchimondeThe HonorableHonor Level 25The PrestigiousHonor Level 50The UnrelentingHonor Level 80Bound by HonorHonor Level 200Lord of the Reinsthe FabulousFabulousthe Unstoppable ForceHonor Level 100StylistAzeroth's Next Top Modelthe TacticianHonor Level 300the Alliance SlayerServant of N'ZothServant of N'Zoththe AwakenedBattle for Azeroth Keystone Conqueror: Season Fourthe Faceless One2 achievementsHand of the ArchonBaronessSword of the PrimusDisciple of DevotionGauntlet RunnerThe Jailer's Gauntlet: Layer 3SoloistSupreme SoloistSkyscourgeAirborne TumblerPlunderlordSwabbieDeck HandSwashbucklerBuccaneerFirst MateSlayer of the DeepsMachine WhispererHonorary CouncilmemberLamplighterThread-SpinnerSilksingerThe Grand TapestryAnub'Hand of the VizierVox ArachniPandaria EnthusiastLandlubberthe Treasuredthe ExplosiveAzeroth's VanguardReady for Midnight

Reputations (101)

OrgrimmarFriendly · 1,000 / 6,000
RatchetNeutral · 500 / 3,000
Warsong OutridersHonored · 6,153 / 12,000
Thunder BluffFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Kirin TorNeutral · 2,275 / 3,000
Darkspear TrollsFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Argent CrusadeNeutral · 1,736 / 3,000
Lower CityFriendly · 754 / 6,000
The DefilersExalted
Frostwolf ClanNeutral · 1,824 / 3,000
Darkmoon FaireNeutral · 1,000 / 3,000
The ConsortiumNeutral · 250 / 3,000
Keepers of TimeNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Booty BayNeutral · 500 / 3,000
RamkahenNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Silvermoon CityNeutral · 500 / 3,000
The SunreaversNeutral · 0 / 3,000
The Sha'tarNeutral · 1,790 / 3,000
GuildRevered · 774 / 21,000
Cenarion CircleNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Hydraxian WaterlordsNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Zandalar TribeNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Hellscream's ReachNeutral · 250 / 3,000
Order of the Cloud SerpentFriendly · 0 / 6,000
The Ashen VerdictNeutral · 2,984 / 3,000
Golden LotusFriendly · 1,000 / 6,000
Dragonmaw ClanNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Shado-PanHonored · 6,000 / 12,000
Knights of the Ebon BladeNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 100 / 6,000
UndercityFriendly · 100 / 6,000
SyndicateHated · 27,950 / 36,000
The Black PrinceFriendly · 300 / 6,000
The KlaxxiFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Warsong OffensiveNeutral · 0 / 3,000
The LorewalkersNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Huojin PandarenFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Frostwolf OrcsFriendly · 160 / 6,000
Emperor ShaohaoNeutral · 247 / 3,000
Brawl'gar Arena (Season 2)Rank 1 · 999 / 1,000
Vol'jin's SpearNeutral · 1,300 / 3,000
Highmountain TribeNeutral · 2,932 / 3,000
ValarjarNeutral · 1,750 / 3,000
Brawl'gar Arena (Season 3)Rank 1 · 999 / 1,000
Talanji's ExpeditionExalted
VoldunaiExalted
Tortollan SeekersExalted
Champions of AzerothExalted
The HonorboundExalted
Zandalari EmpireExalted
RavenholdtNeutral · 805 / 3,000
The AscendedExalted
The Undying ArmyRevered · 19,465 / 21,000
RajaniExalted
Maruuk CentaurRenown 20 · 2,250 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 20 · 2,390 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 21 · 155 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 20 · 2,306 / 2,500
Rustbolt ResistanceRevered · 3,007 / 21,000
Uldum AccordExalted
Ve'nariAppreciative
The Wild HuntExalted
Slayer's DuellumFriendly · 4,200 / 6,000
The Archivists' CodexTier 6
StitchmastersNeutral · 275 / 3,000
Court of NightNeutral · 550 / 3,000
WrathionAcquaintance · 2,250 / 8,400
SabellianAcquaintance · 4,000 / 8,400
Cobalt AssemblyLow · 865 / 900
Dark TalonsNeutral · 2,250 / 3,000
Artisan's Consortium - Dragon Isles BranchEsteemed
Dream WardensRenown 5 · 1,769 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
FarstridersInterloper · 0 / 500
Hara'tiRenown 5 · 1,245 / 2,500
The UnshackledExalted
Keg Leg's CrewRenown 40 · 0 / 2,500
Brawl'gar Arena (Season 4)Rank 6 · 0 / 1,000
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
The SingularityRenown 5 · 670 / 2,500
Venture CompanyFriendly · 0 / 6,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 4 · 0 / 2,500
Blackwater CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersExalted
Death's AdvanceExalted
Flame's RadianceRenown 0 · 100 / 2,500
The AvowedFriendly · 1,685 / 6,000
Silvermoon CourtRenown 7 · 1,861 / 2,500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 15 · 11,322 / 18,750
The EnlightenedRevered · 6,280 / 21,000
SoridormiAnomaly · 1,800 / 7,000
Loamm NiffenRenown 12 · 1,868 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 15 · 13 / 16,600
Amani TribeRenown 7 · 1,642 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Caypirinha has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Caypirinha has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Caypirinha — PvP FAQ

What is Caypirinha's Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk rating?

Caypirinha sits at 96 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk this season on Zuljin (EU).

What spec does Caypirinha play in Solo Shuffle?

Caypirinha's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Windwalker Monk at 96 rating (Unranked).

Which battleground does Caypirinha play best?

Caypirinha's strongest battleground is Arathi Basin Comp Stomp, with a 100% win rate over 66 games.

Where does Caypirinha rank on the ladder?

Caypirinha's current EU ladder placements are #2293 in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk.

Character summary

Caypirinha, a Windwalker Monk on Zuljin (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk, peaking at 96 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 1% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

This is not a PvP-only character: Caypirinha carries 88 earned titles and honor level 1009. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

Caypirinha plays Windwalker Monk as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 17-slot loadout running 6 epic pieces and 2 enchanted and an equipped item level of 263. On the profession side they have trained Engineering, Leatherworking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Caypirinha has played 6 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #2293 in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk (96).

View Caypirinha on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Aug 21, 2026.