
Nukenin - Demon Soul
Demon SoulUS<VØDKA SØCIETY>

Demon SoulUS<VØDKA SØCIETY>
Updated Nov 02, 2026, 13:19 UTC · 3 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 1 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 2 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 3 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 4 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 5 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 6 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 7 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 1 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 2 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 3 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 4 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 5 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 6 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 7 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 8 import string
Vengeance Demon Hunter · Build 1 import string
Vengeance Demon Hunter · Build 2 import string
Vengeance Demon Hunter · Build 3 import string
Vengeance Demon Hunter · Build 4 import string
Vengeance Demon Hunter · Build 5 import string
Gear: 334 item level · 8/8 enchants · 4/4 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #3924 | 132–103 | 235 | 56% | ||
| #95 | 26–16 | 42 | 62% | ||
| #3992 | 26–16 | 42 | 62% | ||
| #283 | 27–9 | 36 | 75% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silvershard Mines | 206 | 140–66 | 68% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 170 | 102–68 | 60% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 170 | 97–73 | 57% |
| Twin Peaks | 163 | 111–52 | 68% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 156 | 92–64 | 59% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warsong Gulch | 141 | 101–40 | 72% |
| Arathi Basin | 124 | 83–41 | 67% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 123 | 80–43 | 65% |
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 53 | 26–27 | 49% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 44 | 25–19 | 57% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 42 | 22–20 | 52% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 36 | 18–18 | 50% |
| Ashran | 15 | 9–6 | 60% |
| Eye of the Storm | 13 | 7–6 | 54% |
| Isle of Conquest | 13 | 3–10 | 23% |
| Alterac Valley | 7 | 2–5 | 29% |
| Seething Shore | 7 | 4–3 | 57% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 7 | 5–2 | 71% |
| Strand of the Ancients | 4 | 1–3 | 25% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maisara Caverns | +18 | 33:14 ✕ | - |
| Maisara Caverns | +18 | 32:26 ★ | - |
| Skyreach | +18 | 26:11 ★ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +18 | 29:53 ★ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +18 | 29:11 ★ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +18 | 33:07 ✕ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +18 | 32:58 ★ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +18 | 30:42 ★ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +18 | 26:37 ★ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +18 | 33:01 ★ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +16 | 35:26 ✕ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +16 | 31:32 ✕ | - |
| Skyreach | +15 | 28:28 ✕ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +15 | 30:06 ★ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +14 | 38:36 ✕ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +12 | 33:20 ✕ | - |
27,385 achievement points · honor level 875 · ranked in 4 brackets · <VØDKA SØCIETY>
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Nukenin has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Nukenin has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Nukenin peaks at 2253 rating (Duelist) in 3v3 Arena, and is ranked across 4 rated brackets this season on Demon Soul (US).
Yes, Nukenin carries a Mythic+ rating of 3763 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Nukenin wins 56% of their 3v3 Arena games this season (132–103).
Nukenin's strongest battleground is Warsong Gulch, with a 72% win rate over 141 games.
Nukenin is a Night Elf Devourer Demon Hunter on Demon Soul (US) who holds a strong rated position this season, ranked across 4 rated brackets. Their best result is 2253 rating (Duelist) in 3v3 Arena, ahead of 21% of the 3v3 Arena field.
Their active specialisation is Devourer Demon Hunter, carrying gear across 18 slots, including 17 epic pieces, 9 enchanted and 4 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 334 for their bracket. Outside combat, Nukenin keeps up Enchanting, Alchemy, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Nukenin has played 355 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #3924 in 3v3 Arena (2253), #95 in Battleground Blitz - Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter (2181), #3992 in Battleground Blitz - Overall Demon Hunter (2181).
Their record reaches past the arena: Nukenin carries a Mythic+ rating of 3763, 136 earned titles, honor level 875 and 27,385 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Nukenin on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 02, 2026.