
Grendaldh - Stormscale
StormscaleUS<Finest of Proudmoore>

StormscaleUS<Finest of Proudmoore>
Updated Nov 02, 2026, 23:27 UTC · 4 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 1 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 2 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 3 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 1 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 2 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 3 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 4 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 5 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 6 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 7 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 8 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 9 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 10 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 11 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 12 import string
Vengeance Demon Hunter · Build 1 import string
Vengeance Demon Hunter · Build 2 import string
Vengeance Demon Hunter · Build 3 import string
Vengeance Demon Hunter · Build 4 import string
Gear: 326 item level · 7/8 enchants · 5/5 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #352 | 221–218 | 439 | 50% | ||
| #958 | 60–76 | 136 | 44% | ||
| #1034 | 1–3 | 4 | 25% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warsong Gulch | 18 | 7–11 | 39% |
| Silvershard Mines | 17 | 7–10 | 41% |
| Arathi Basin | 17 | 12–5 | 71% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 15 | 10–5 | 67% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 14 | 7–7 | 50% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deephaul Ravine | 14 | 8–6 | 57% |
| Twin Peaks | 10 | 4–6 | 40% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 10 | 7–3 | 70% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 10 | 6–4 | 60% |
| Eye of the Storm | 5 | 3–2 | 60% |
| Ashran | 4 | 3–1 | 75% |
| Seething Shore | 3 | 2–1 | 67% |
| Slayer's Rise | 2 | 0–2 | 0% |
| Alterac Valley | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
| Isle of Conquest | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pit of Saron | +17 | 27:43 ★ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +17 | 37:05 ✕ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +17 | 33:43 ★ | - |
| Maisara Caverns | +16 | 29:37 ★ | - |
| Skyreach | +16 | 23:28 ★ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +16 | 31:55 ★ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +16 | 29:29 ★ | - |
| Skyreach | +15 | 36:29 ✕ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +15 | 33:18 ✕ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +15 | 39:29 ✕ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +15 | 28:11 ★ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +14 | 26:25 ★ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +12 | 35:19 ✕ | - |
25,260 achievement points · honor level 665 · ranked in 3 brackets · <Finest of Proudmoore>
Currently wearing Grand Marshal
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Grendaldh has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Grendaldh has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Grendaldh peaks at 1969 rating (Rival) in Solo Shuffle - Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter, and is ranked across 3 rated brackets this season on Stormscale (US).
Yes, Grendaldh carries a Mythic+ rating of 3032 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Grendaldh's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter at 1969 rating (Rival).
Grendaldh wins 50% of their Solo Shuffle - Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter games this season (221–218).
Grendaldh is a Night Elf Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter on Stormscale (US) who is climbing through the Rival tier, ranked across 3 rated brackets. Their best result is 1969 rating (Rival) in Solo Shuffle - Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter, in the top 14% of Solo Shuffle - Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter this season.
This is not a PvP-only character: Grendaldh carries a Mythic+ rating of 3032, 112 earned titles, honor level 665 and 25,260 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
Grendaldh plays Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 17-slot loadout running 17 epic pieces, 9 enchanted and 5 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 326. On the profession side they have trained Herbalism, Alchemy, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Grendaldh has played 579 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 1681-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #352 in Solo Shuffle - Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter (1969), #958 in Solo Shuffle - Demonhunter Havoc Demon Hunter (1731), #1034 in Battleground Blitz - Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter (288).
View Grendaldh on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 02, 2026.