
Valkenheim - Thrall
ThrallUS<The Einherjar>

ThrallUS<The Einherjar>
Updated Nov 02, 2026, 13:42 UTC · 4 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Arms Warrior · Build 1 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 2 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 3 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 4 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 5 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 6 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 7 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 1 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 2 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 3 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 4 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 1 import string
Gear: 293 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1883 | 113–105 | 218 | 52% | ||
| #98 | 113–105 | 218 | 52% | ||
| #84 | 21–19 | 40 | 52% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Battle for Gilneas | 388 | 215–173 | 55% |
| Twin Peaks | 386 | 221–165 | 57% |
| Silvershard Mines | 341 | 198–143 | 58% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 318 | 175–143 | 55% |
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 267 | 133–134 | 50% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Classic Arathi Basin | 260 | 143–117 | 55% |
| Eye of the Storm | 226 | 125–101 | 55% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 214 | 141–73 | 66% |
| Arathi Basin | 190 | 100–90 | 53% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 188 | 105–83 | 56% |
| Warsong Gulch | 181 | 93–88 | 51% |
| Strand of the Ancients | 170 | 96–74 | 56% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 163 | 89–74 | 55% |
| Alterac Valley | 148 | 82–66 | 55% |
| Isle of Conquest | 122 | 64–58 | 52% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 118 | 71–47 | 60% |
| Ashran | 36 | 22–14 | 61% |
| Seething Shore | 28 | 15–13 | 54% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 28 | 17–11 | 61% |
| Slayer's Rise | 14 | 9–5 | 64% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 9 | 6–3 | 67% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 5 | 3–2 | 60% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 3 | 3–0 | 100% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 3 | 3–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magisters' Terrace | +6 | 24:45 ★ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +6 | 21:27 ★ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +5 | 19:54 ★ | - |
30,000 achievement points · honor level 642 · ranked in 3 brackets · <The Einherjar>
Currently wearing the Mad
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Valkenheim has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Valkenheim has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Valkenheim peaks at 2397 rating (Duelist) in Battleground Blitz - Overall Warrior, and is ranked across 3 rated brackets this season on Thrall (US).
Yes, Valkenheim carries a Mythic+ rating of 197 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Valkenheim's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Overall Warrior at 2397 rating (Duelist).
Valkenheim wins 52% of their Battleground Blitz - Overall Warrior games this season (113–105).
Valkenheim is a Orc Overall Warrior on Thrall (US) who holds a strong rated position this season, ranked across 3 rated brackets. Their best result is 2397 rating (Duelist) in Battleground Blitz - Overall Warrior, ahead of 62% of the Battleground Blitz - Overall Warrior field.
Their active specialisation is Overall Warrior, carrying gear across 17 slots, including 17 epic pieces, 9 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 293 for their bracket. Outside combat, Valkenheim keeps up Blacksmithing, Mining, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Valkenheim has played 476 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #1883 in Battleground Blitz - Overall Warrior (2397), #98 in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior (2397), #84 in Battleground Blitz - Fury Warrior (2227).
Their record reaches past the arena: Valkenheim carries a Mythic+ rating of 197, 167 earned titles, honor level 642 and 30,000 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Valkenheim on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 01, 2026.