Airfried - Ravencrest
RavencrestEU<Ethics>
RavencrestEU<Ethics>
Updated Nov 03, 2026, 11:11 UTC · 1 day ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Windwalker Monk · Build 1 import string
Windwalker Monk · Build 2 import string
Windwalker Monk · Build 3 import string
Windwalker Monk · Build 4 import string
Windwalker Monk · Build 5 import string
Windwalker Monk · Build 6 import string
Windwalker Monk · Build 7 import string
Windwalker Monk · Build 8 import string
Mistweaver Monk · Build 1 import string
Mistweaver Monk · Build 2 import string
Mistweaver Monk · Build 3 import string
Mistweaver Monk · Build 4 import string
Mistweaver Monk · Build 5 import string
Mistweaver Monk · Build 6 import string
Mistweaver Monk · Build 7 import string
Gear: 294 item level · 8/8 enchants · 5/5 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battleground Blitz | #917 | 141–136 | 277 | 51% | |
| #17 | 141–136 | 277 | 51% | ||
| 2v2 Arena | #352 | 91–67 | 158 | 58% | |
| #180 | 592–579 | 1,171 | 51% | ||
| Rated Battlegrounds | #681 | 10–11 | 21 | 48% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deepwind Gorge | 255 | 155–100 | 61% |
| Arathi Basin | 248 | 159–89 | 64% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 228 | 154–74 | 68% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 224 | 174–50 | 78% |
| Warsong Gulch | 221 | 144–77 | 65% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Battle for Gilneas | 211 | 128–83 | 61% |
| Twin Peaks | 201 | 130–71 | 65% |
| Silvershard Mines | 184 | 128–56 | 70% |
| Eye of the Storm | 135 | 98–37 | 73% |
| Seething Shore | 120 | 88–32 | 73% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 62 | 36–26 | 58% |
| Slayer's Rise | 7 | 4–3 | 57% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 6 | 3–3 | 50% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 5 | 2–3 | 40% |
| Alterac Valley | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Isle of Conquest | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Ashran | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Den of Nalorakk | +8 | 31:53 ★ | - |
| Temple of Sethraliss | +6 | 22:14 ★ | - |
| Voidscar Arena | +4 | 24:18 ★ | - |
21,500 achievement points · honor level 1121 · ranked in 5 brackets · <Ethics>
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Airfried has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Airfried has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Airfried peaks at 2640 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz, and is ranked across 5 rated brackets this season on Ravencrest (EU).
Yes, Airfried carries a Mythic+ rating of 709 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Airfried wins 51% of their Battleground Blitz games this season (141–136).
Airfried's strongest battleground is Temple of Kotmogu, with a 78% win rate over 224 games.
Airfried is a Monk on Ravencrest (EU) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 5 rated brackets. Their best result is 2640 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz, placing them in the top 19% of the bracket.
Airfried has played 1,904 rated games this season. With a 1065-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #917 in Battleground Blitz (2640), #17 in Battleground Blitz - Windwalker Monk (2640), #352 in 2v2 Arena (2413).
Their record reaches past the arena: Airfried carries a Mythic+ rating of 709, 104 earned titles, honor level 1121 and 21,500 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Airfried on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 03, 2026.