Skip to content

Antívîrus - Eredar

Arms Warrior

EredarEU

269Item Level
340M+ Score
2,019Peak PvP
#310Best Rank

Updated Sep 17, 2026, 13:52 UTC · 4 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Arms Warrior — Arms Warrior, 2019 rating
Gear269 item level · 8/8 enchants · 3/3 gems
PvE340 Mythic+ rating
UpdatedSep 17, 2026, 13:52 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Antívîrus's build

Arms Warrior · Build 1 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzMmZAAAAMMhZmZGLbmZmBjZmBAAAAwYZmBmwYZbWMz2wmhhZmZajmZwGwMWMLzglZ2GMzMzAwMDDA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 2 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdjZmxsMzMzYGAAAghxwMYmtlZmZmxMjZGAAAAAjNzADGwmZMsADMDbYMYBMzwwgZzsNYmBAYGGA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 3 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdjZmZmFzYmZGAAAghxwYMzsZmZmZMzYmBAAAAwYZmBGYssNwGYAzwAMD2AzMMMYWmZbAmZAwMMA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 4 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzMmZAAAAMMwMzMjlNzMzgxMzAAAAAYsMzADMW2mFzsNsZYYmZGbYmBbAzYxsMDWmZbwMzMDAzMMA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 5 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzMzYAAAAMMwYmZswMzMMjZmBAAAAwYxMwwyMW2mFzsNsZYYmZGbYmZYBYGLmlxwyMbDmZAAzMMA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 6 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzMmZGAAAghxwYMzYZmZmZwYmBAAAAwMLzMAYssMwCYAzwAMD2AzM2GbDsMzyAMzAgZYA
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 1 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAAjhxwMbLzMzMzMzYmxMmZmZZmZMmZ2GzDMDAAgxyyALgBMDDwMsBYGMGAAMzYYWmZGDGA
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 2 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAAjhZGmZxMzMzMzYmZmZMzMzyMGjZmNjZGAAAzssN2YzCzYYmhhZjZYDwMLGLAgZwMDjxMGzwA
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 3 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAAjhhxMWmZmZmhxMjZMjZWmZGjZmlxMzAAAwAbwyihxMAmFMjFAzsxsNAYmBwwsMzMGMA
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 4 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAAjhxYGWmZmZmhxMzMjZMzyMzYMzsNmZGAAAjllBWADYGGgZYDYmZjZbAAwMjhxMzYwA
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 5 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAAjhxMmZbZmZmxMzYmxMmxMLzMjxMzyYmZAAAYgNYZxwYGAzCmxCgZwYAwMDghZZmhBD
Open in calculator

Gear: 269 item level · 8/8 enchants · 3/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Arms WarriorRival2019#310515110250%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 269
Venomous Aspirant's Necklace263Flawless Masterful Lapis
Raging Pauldrons of the Jade Warlord292Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Akil'zon's Swiftness
Venomous Aspirant's Chestplate263Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Worldsoul
Galactic Gladiator's Tabard1
Antívîrus 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Jeweled Gauntlets of the Jade Warlord295
Venomous Aspirant's Plate Greatbelt263
Venomous Aspirant's Plate Legguards263Enchanted: +41 Agility/Strength & +115 Stamina
Venomous Aspirant's Plate Warboots263Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Farstrider's Hunt
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity263
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion263

Character stats

21.8%Versatility
19.1%Haste
12.7%Mastery
11.8%Crit

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

513,480Health
1,975Strength
25,674Stamina
1,876Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Alterac Valley42182443%
Eye of the Storm35201557%
The Battle for Gilneas35221363%
Classic Warsong Gulch29181162%
Classic Arathi Basin28101836%
Show all 18 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Twin Peaks27121544%
Silvershard Mines2617965%
Temple of Kotmogu24111346%
Isle of Conquest1971237%
Battle for Wintergrasp1551033%
Warsong Gulch128467%
Ashran102820%
Strand of the Ancients96367%
Seething Shore72529%
Deepwind Gorge (Legacy)64267%
Arathi Basin65183%
Deepwind Gorge52340%
Rated Eye of the Storm110100%

PvE progression

Midnight

  • The DreamriftMythic 1/1
  • The VoidspireMythic 3/6
  • SporefallMythic 1/1
  • The Tidebound GrottoRaid Finder 1/1
  • The Venomous AbyssRaid Finder 2/8

Mythic+ best runs 3408/9 timed

DungeonKeyTimeDate
Pit of Saron+1723:15
Skyreach+1623:44
Windrunner Spire+1525:18
Maisara Caverns+1426:45
Algeth'ar Academy+1219:45
Nexus-Point Xenas+1217:57
Seat of the Triumvirate+1122:09
Maisara Caverns+1046:50
Magisters' Terrace+1020:59

Professions

BlacksmithingMidnight BlacksmithingEnchantingMidnight EnchantingCookingClassic Cooking

24,840 achievement points · honor level 284 · ranked in 1 bracket

Titles earned (102)

RivalChallengerthe Seeker3000 Quests Completedthe Exalted40 Exalted ReputationsCrashin' Thrashin'Crashin' Thrashin' CommanderBattlelordCombatantTwilight VanquisherThe Twilight Zone (25 player)the HallowedHallowed Be Thy NameChampion of the Frozen WastesChampion of the Frozen WastesBrewmasterBrewmasterof the NightfallThe Twilight Zone (10 player)Jenkins2 achievementsBloodsail AdmiralAvast Ye, Admiral!StarcallerObserved (10 player)the Astral WalkerObserved (25 player)the PatientLooking For Manythe Light of DawnThe Light of Dawnthe Kingslayer2 achievementsof the Ashen VerdictThe Ashen VerdictAssistant ProfessorI Had It in My Handof the Four WindsHeroic: Al'AkirVeteran of the HordeScoutScoutGruntGruntSergeant2 achievementsSenior SergeantSenior SergeantFirst SergeantFirst SergeantStone GuardStone GuardBlood GuardBlood GuardLegionnaireLegionnaireCenturionCenturionDefender of a Shattered WorldDefender of a Shattered WorldDragonslayerHeroic: SinestraBlackwing's BaneHeroic: NefarianAvenger of HyjalAvengers of HyjalFirelordHeroic: RagnarosSavior of AzerothHeroic: Madness of DeathwingDestroyer's EndDestroyer's Endthe FearlessHeroic: Sha of Fearthe Relic HunterIs Another Man's Treasurethe UndauntedChallenge Conqueror: Bronzethe Tranquil MasterTranquil MasterBrawler8 achievementsLiberator of OrgrimmarLiberator of OrgrimmarHellscream's DownfallMythic: Garrosh Hellscreamthe WakenerWakenerthe StormbreakerStormbreakerStorm's EndHeroic: Lei ShenDarkspear RevolutionaryDarkspear RevolutionaryLumberjackChoppin' Some More LogsTimber LordChoppin' Even More LogsStable Master2 achievementsof the Iron VanguardThe Iron Invasionthe Savage HeroSavage HeroIronbaneMythic: Blackhand's CrucibleArtisanProfessional Draenor MasterLegend of PandariaChapter V: Judgment of the Black PrinceThe HonorableHonor Level 25The PrestigiousHonor Level 50The UnrelentingHonor Level 80Bound by HonorHonor Level 200the FabulousFabulousthe DreamerMythic: Xaviusthe GullibleLock, Stock and Two Smoking Goblinsthe Unstoppable ForceHonor Level 100StylistAzeroth's Next Top ModelTitanslayerMythic: Argus the UnmakerExpedition LeaderExpedition LeaderVeteran of the Fourth War2 achievementsthe Faceless One2 achievementsBaronessSword of the Primusthe UnboundThe War Within Keystone Conqueror: Season ThreeSoloistSupreme Soloistthe SmolderingDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season Twoof the InfiniteDefender of the Timewaysthe DreamingDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season Threethe DraconicDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season FourImmortal SpelunkerImmortal SpelunkerHigh Explorer5 achievementsMachine WhispererHonorary CouncilmemberLamplighterThread-SpinnerMachine-WardenIt's Not Much, But It's Honest WorkSilksingerThe Grand TapestryAnub'Hand of the VizierVox Arachnithe TemperedThe War Within Keystone Conqueror: Season Onethe EnterprisingThe War Within Keystone Conqueror: Season Twothe Explosivethe UmbralMidnight Keystone Conqueror: Season 1the FurnishedFully FurnishedLife of the PartyTeacher of StrongDream-EaterMythic: Chimaerus, the Undreamt Godthe OminousLighting the DarkThalassian BlacksmithDedicated to the Craft: BlacksmithingMrglgrgl of GrglmrglMrglgrgl of GrglmrglVoid Breacherthe Umbral Contender

Reputations (130)

The Wyrmrest AccordNeutral · 357 / 3,000
Frenzyheart TribeNeutral · 0 / 3,000
OrgrimmarExalted
RatchetFriendly · 1,179 / 6,000
Warsong OutridersFriendly · 2,220 / 6,000
Cenarion ExpeditionFriendly · 317 / 6,000
Thunder BluffHonored · 5,805 / 12,000
Kirin TorNeutral · 2,268 / 3,000
The Sons of HodirHated · 1,430 / 36,000
Brood of NozdormuHated · 110 / 36,000
Darkspear TrollsHonored · 1,549 / 12,000
The TaunkaFriendly · 2,525 / 6,000
Argent CrusadeFriendly · 932 / 6,000
Lower CityNeutral · 1,598 / 3,000
ThrallmarHonored · 1,956 / 12,000
Horde ExpeditionHonored · 2,015 / 12,000
The Scale of the SandsFriendly · 2,144 / 6,000
The DefilersFriendly · 3,767 / 6,000
Frostwolf ClanHonored · 8,268 / 12,000
Darkmoon FaireNeutral · 0 / 3,000
The Violet EyeFriendly · 2,253 / 6,000
The ConsortiumNeutral · 2,409 / 3,000
Keepers of TimeFriendly · 252 / 6,000
Booty BayFriendly · 1,179 / 6,000
RamkahenFriendly · 2,940 / 6,000
Shattered Sun OffensiveFriendly · 630 / 6,000
Silvermoon CityHonored · 1,092 / 12,000
The SunreaversFriendly · 2,525 / 6,000
Cenarion CircleNeutral · 1,089 / 3,000
Hydraxian WaterlordsFriendly · 2,032 / 6,000
EverlookFriendly · 1,866 / 6,000
The Mag'harHonored · 1,636 / 12,000
The Kalu'akFriendly · 2,730 / 6,000
The Hand of VengeanceFriendly · 2,518 / 6,000
The Ashen VerdictRevered · 16,973 / 21,000
Golden LotusNeutral · 82 / 3,000
Dragonmaw ClanNeutral · 2,750 / 3,000
Shado-PanFriendly · 4,215 / 6,000
The TillersFriendly · 1,508 / 6,000
SporeggarNeutral · 2,783 / 3,000
Knights of the Ebon BladeNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Bilgewater CartelHonored · 5,999 / 12,000
The Earthen RingNeutral · 1,100 / 3,000
GadgetzanFriendly · 1,336 / 6,000
UndercityHonored · 999 / 12,000
The AldorNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Farmer FungStranger · 0 / 8,400
The Black PrinceFriendly · 1,947 / 6,000
The KlaxxiHonored · 350 / 12,000
Warsong OffensiveHonored · 4,715 / 12,000
Guardians of HyjalHonored · 6,977 / 12,000
Avengers of HyjalNeutral · 572 / 3,000
Forest HozenExalted
Huojin PandarenFriendly · 1,539 / 6,000
Gina MudclawStranger · 3,300 / 8,400
TranquillienNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Timbermaw HoldFriendly · 4,198 / 6,000
Frostwolf OrcsFriendly · 2,160 / 6,000
Emperor ShaohaoNeutral · 20 / 3,000
Shado-Pan AssaultFriendly · 3,299 / 6,000
Dominance OffensiveFriendly · 410 / 6,000
Sunreaver OnslaughtFriendly · 1,330 / 6,000
The August CelestialsNeutral · 275 / 3,000
Arakkoa OutcastsFriendly · 835 / 6,000
Vol'jin's SpearHonored · 2,109 / 12,000
Highmountain TribeHonored · 4,365 / 12,000
The NightfallenFriendly · 3,450 / 6,000
DreamweaversHonored · 4,435 / 12,000
The WardensFriendly · 2,950 / 6,000
Court of FarondisHonored · 685 / 12,000
ValarjarHonored · 5,425 / 12,000
Armies of LegionfallHonored · 2,035 / 12,000
Talanji's ExpeditionNeutral · 2,740 / 3,000
VoldunaiHonored · 1,060 / 12,000
Tortollan SeekersNeutral · 75 / 3,000
Champions of AzerothNeutral · 1,375 / 3,000
The HonorboundFriendly · 5,550 / 6,000
Zandalari EmpireFriendly · 5,705 / 6,000
The AscendedFriendly · 2,826 / 6,000
The Undying ArmyHonored · 5,280 / 12,000
Maruuk CentaurRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 23 · 2,350 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 24 · 512 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 26 · 2,227 / 2,500
Ve'nariAmbivalent · 5,045 / 7,000
The Wild HuntHonored · 2,760 / 12,000
Slayer's DuellumFriendly · 840 / 6,000
The Archivists' CodexTier 6
Court of NightNeutral · 15 / 3,000
WrathionAlly · 2,600 / 8,400
SabellianAcquaintance · 7,700 / 8,400
Cobalt AssemblyHigh · 51 / 6,400
Artisan's Consortium - Dragon Isles BranchPreferred · 1,225 / 2,000
Dream WardensRenown 13 · 2,100 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
Steamwheedle CartelFriendly · 1,350 / 6,000
FarstridersHost · 450 / 500
Hara'tiRenown 12 · 682 / 2,500
Ritual SitesRenown 3 · 1,427 / 2,500
Keg Leg's CrewRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 5 · 1,110 / 2,500
Captain TokkaStranger · 0 / 100
The SingularityRenown 16 · 1,790 / 2,500
Blood KnightsGuest · 175 / 500
Darkfuse SolutionsNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Venture CompanyFriendly · 800 / 6,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 3 · 2,215 / 2,500
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 200 / 6,000
Blackwater CartelHonored · 11,650 / 12,000
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 9 · 0 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersHonored · 1,996 / 12,000
Death's AdvanceFriendly · 1,325 / 6,000
Flame's RadianceRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
The AvowedFriendly · 1,214 / 6,000
Silvermoon CourtRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
MagistersSocialite · 0 / 500
Shades of the RowGuest · 250 / 500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 54 · 68,340 / 125,000
The EnlightenedRevered · 75 / 21,000
SoridormiFuture Friend · 2,982 / 7,000
Loamm NiffenRenown 12 · 1,825 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 55 · 94,683 / 124,500
Amani TribeRenown 18 · 1,425 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Antívîrus has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Antívîrus has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Antívîrus — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Antívîrus in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior?

Antívîrus sits at 2019 rating (Rival) in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior this season on Eredar (EU).

What is Antívîrus's Mythic+ rating?

Yes — Antívîrus carries a Mythic+ rating of 340 alongside their rated PvP this season.

Which Warrior spec does Antívîrus push rating on?

Antívîrus's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Arms Warrior at 2019 rating (Rival).

How often does Antívîrus win in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior?

Antívîrus wins 50% of their Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior games this season (51–51).

Character summary

Antívîrus, a Arms Warrior on Eredar (EU), has settled into the Rival range in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior, peaking at 2019 rating (Rival), placing them in the top 6% of the bracket. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Their record reaches past the arena — Antívîrus carries a Mythic+ rating of 340, 102 earned titles and 24,840 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

Their active specialisation is Arms Warrior, carrying gear across 16 slots, including 5 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 3 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 269. Outside combat, Antívîrus keeps up Blacksmithing, Enchanting and Cooking. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Antívîrus has played 102 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #310 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (2019).

View Antívîrus on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Aug 26, 2026.