Skip to content

Илдрэйн - Gordunni

Restoration Druid

GordunniEU

281Item Level
2,410Peak PvP
#67Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 21, 2026, 12:00 UTC · 3 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Restoration Druid — Restoration Druid, 2410 rating
Gear281 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems
UpdatedSep 21, 2026, 12:00 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Илдрэйн's build

Restoration Druid · Build 1 import string

CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMMmZbYMmZmlhZMmNmNbzAAAAAAAAAAglZoZzMmmZmBmNzMzMbGMAAAAAMAAGw22YBTzMLDAgZbmlmtZWswYmHYYGbgmBAzMzMAMA
Open in calculator

Restoration Druid · Build 2 import string

CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMMmZbYMmZmlhZMmNmNbzAAAAAAAAAAglZwsZGjZmZgZzMzMzmBDAAAAADAgBstNWwYmZZAAMbzsY2mZxCjZeghZsBMDAmZmZAYA
Open in calculator

Feral Druid import string

CcGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAwwM2YmZmZMzyyMMLzMzMmZAAAAYDAYmZGmxsAjxAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Balance Druid import string

CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAWGY2MjZmZgHwsxMzMbGgZZmlZMzMzYsMzyMzMMbYAwYbZmBjZZAMAAAAswMzYw2yYYAAgZGYA
Open in calculator

Gear: 281 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Restoration DruidElite2410#6722822445250%
Solo ShuffleElite2410#108922822445250%
3v3 ArenaRival1946#107912110722853%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 281
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare292Cognitive HeliotropeEnchanted: Enchant Helm - Empowered Blessing of Speed
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage292Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Akil'zon's Swiftness
Venomous Aspirant's Greatcloak263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards263Flawless Quick Lapis
Илдрэйн 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets292
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Leggings292Enchanted: +41 Intellect & +4% Mana
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion263
Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity292

Character stats

37.5%Mastery
18.5%Versatility
9.2%Haste
5.0%Crit

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

549,960Health
2,375Intellect
27,498Stamina
870Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
The Battle for Gilneas1914574%
Temple of Kotmogu1810856%
Warsong Gulch169756%
Twin Peaks158753%
Silvershard Mines159660%
Show all 15 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Deephaul Ravine1510567%
Eye of the Storm1411379%
Arathi Basin1413193%
Seething Shore75271%
Deepwind Gorge41325%
Isle of Conquest3030%
Rated Eye of the Storm32167%
Korrak's Revenge2020%
Ashran1010%
Battle for Wintergrasp110100%

PvE progression

The War Within

  • Manaforge OmegaRaid Finder 6/8

Professions

EngineeringKhaz Algar EngineeringEnchantingKhaz Algar Enchanting

5,500 achievement points · honor level 481 · ranked in 3 brackets

Titles earned (43)

Reputations (53)

GnomereganFriendly · 100 / 6,000
DarnassusFriendly · 1,000 / 6,000
The League of ArathorHonored · 1,390 / 12,000
StormwindFriendly · 100 / 6,000
IronforgeFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Cenarion ExpeditionFriendly · 1,294 / 6,000
Alliance VanguardNeutral · 364 / 3,000
The FrostbornNeutral · 182 / 3,000
Valiance ExpeditionNeutral · 182 / 3,000
Darkmoon FaireNeutral · 75 / 3,000
The ConsortiumFriendly · 859 / 6,000
Shattered Sun OffensiveFriendly · 256 / 6,000
Stormpike GuardNeutral · 822 / 3,000
The Sha'tarFriendly · 2,404 / 6,000
Explorers' LeagueNeutral · 182 / 3,000
Honor HoldFriendly · 1,426 / 6,000
Silverwing SentinelsNeutral · 2,352 / 3,000
ExodarFriendly · 100 / 6,000
The Ashen VerdictHonored · 1,612 / 12,000
SporeggarHonored · 1,383 / 12,000
The Silver CovenantNeutral · 182 / 3,000
GilneasNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Avengers of HyjalHonored · 3,245 / 12,000
Tushui PandarenFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Slayer's DuellumHonored · 300 / 12,000
Dream WardensRenown 2 · 250 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
Azerothian ArchivesGraduate · 0 / 10,500
Steamwheedle CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Hara'tiRenown 5 · 2,340 / 2,500
Ritual SitesRenown 1 · 849 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 5 · 87 / 2,500
Captain TokkaStranger · 0 / 100
The SingularityRenown 6 · 940 / 2,500
Venture CompanyFriendly · 0 / 6,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 4 · 2,120 / 2,500
Blackwater CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Manaforge VandalsRenown 2 · 650 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Flame's RadianceRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Silvermoon CourtRenown 8 · 580 / 2,500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 11 · 8,928 / 12,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 10 · 805 / 8,300
Amani TribeRenown 8 · 2,445 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Илдрэйн has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Илдрэйн has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Илдрэйн — PvP FAQ

What's Илдрэйн's best PvP rating?

Илдрэйн peaks at 2410 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid, and is ranked across 3 rated brackets this season on Gordunni (EU).

What spec does Илдрэйн play in Solo Shuffle?

Илдрэйн's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Restoration Druid at 2410 rating (Elite).

What is Илдрэйн's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid?

Илдрэйн wins 50% of their Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid games this season (228–224).

What is Илдрэйн's Solo Shuffle rating?

Илдрэйн is rated 2410 (Elite) in Solo Shuffle this season.

Character summary

Илдрэйн is a Restoration Druid on Gordunni (EU) who sits at the sharp end of the ladder, ranked across 3 rated brackets. Their best result is 2410 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid — the top 1% of Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid this season.

Илдрэйн plays Restoration Druid as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 15-slot loadout running 9 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a notably lean item level of 281 for that rating. On the profession side they have trained Engineering and Enchanting. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Илдрэйн has played 1,132 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 464-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #67 in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid (2410), #1089 in Solo Shuffle (2410), #1079 in 3v3 Arena (1946).

This is not a PvP-only character: Илдрэйн carries 43 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

View Илдрэйн on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 20, 2026.