
Úm - Nemesis
NemesisUS<No Peel No Heal>

NemesisUS<No Peel No Heal>
Updated Nov 02, 2026, 12:10 UTC · 3 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 1 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 2 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 3 import string
Survival Hunter import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 1 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 2 import string
Gear: 296 item level · 5/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #63 | 51–45 | 96 | 53% | ||
| #918 | 51–45 | 96 | 53% | ||
| #181 | 180–171 | 351 | 51% | ||
| #4219 | 180–171 | 351 | 51% | ||
| #2460 | 136–129 | 265 | 51% | ||
| #832 | 68–53 | 121 | 56% | ||
| #1590 | 3–2 | 5 | 60% | ||
| #522 | 1–0 | 1 | 100% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 105 | 59–46 | 56% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 69 | 33–36 | 48% |
| Twin Peaks | 68 | 37–31 | 54% |
| Silvershard Mines | 68 | 33–35 | 49% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 66 | 34–32 | 52% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warsong Gulch | 65 | 32–33 | 49% |
| Alterac Valley | 53 | 40–13 | 75% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 51 | 30–21 | 59% |
| Eye of the Storm | 45 | 26–19 | 58% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 44 | 21–23 | 48% |
| Arathi Basin | 44 | 23–21 | 52% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 41 | 17–24 | 41% |
| Isle of Conquest | 36 | 28–8 | 78% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 35 | 14–21 | 40% |
| Strand of the Ancients | 32 | 9–23 | 28% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 29 | 14–15 | 48% |
| Seething Shore | 4 | 4–0 | 100% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maisara Caverns | +14 | 39:18 ✕ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +14 | 46:23 ✕ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +14 | 28:51 ★ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +13 | 35:14 ✕ | - |
| Maisara Caverns | +12 | 31:55 ★ | - |
| Skyreach | +12 | 28:53 ✕ | - |
| Skyreach | +12 | 25:14 ★ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +12 | 25:03 ★ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +12 | 24:27 ★ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +12 | 29:09 ★ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +12 | 23:14 ★ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +12 | 25:38 ★ | - |
21,335 achievement points · honor level 255 · ranked in 8 brackets · <No Peel No Heal>
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Úm has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Úm has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Úm peaks at 2547 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz - Marksmanship Hunter, and is ranked across 8 rated brackets this season on Nemesis (US).
Yes, Úm carries a Mythic+ rating of 340 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Úm's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Marksmanship Hunter at 2547 rating (Elite).
Úm wins 53% of their Battleground Blitz - Marksmanship Hunter games this season (51–45).
Úm is a Night Elf Marksmanship Hunter on Nemesis (US) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 8 rated brackets. Their best result is 2547 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz - Marksmanship Hunter, placing them in the top 2% of the bracket.
Their active specialisation is Marksmanship Hunter, carrying gear across 16 slots, including 16 epic pieces, 5 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 296 for their bracket. Outside combat, Úm keeps up Engineering, Enchanting, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Úm has played 1,286 rated games this season. With a 2259-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #63 in Battleground Blitz - Marksmanship Hunter (2547), #918 in Battleground Blitz - Overall Hunter (2547), #181 in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter (2437).
Their record reaches past the arena: Úm carries a Mythic+ rating of 340, 110 earned titles and 21,335 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Úm on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 02, 2026.