
Renzô - Sargeras
SargerasUS<Raid Sock>

SargerasUS<Raid Sock>
Updated Nov 03, 2026, 10:37 UTC · 1 day ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Survival Hunter · Build 1 import string
Survival Hunter · Build 2 import string
Survival Hunter · Build 3 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 1 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 2 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 3 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 4 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 1 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 2 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 3 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 4 import string
Gear: 289 item level · 2/8 enchants · 1/3 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #3 | 49–39 | 88 | 56% | ||
| #217 | 49–39 | 88 | 56% | ||
| #276 | 140–142 | 282 | 50% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Classic Arathi Basin | 506 | 289–217 | 57% |
| Twin Peaks | 380 | 204–176 | 54% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 377 | 200–177 | 53% |
| Warsong Gulch | 370 | 208–162 | 56% |
| Arathi Basin | 361 | 200–161 | 55% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silvershard Mines | 348 | 180–168 | 52% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 346 | 199–147 | 58% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 343 | 245–98 | 71% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 327 | 199–128 | 61% |
| Alterac Valley | 318 | 177–141 | 56% |
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 238 | 143–95 | 60% |
| Eye of the Storm | 203 | 118–85 | 58% |
| Strand of the Ancients | 147 | 105–42 | 71% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 123 | 63–60 | 51% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 104 | 45–59 | 43% |
| Isle of Conquest | 102 | 62–40 | 61% |
| Seething Shore | 83 | 51–32 | 61% |
| Ashran | 43 | 15–28 | 35% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 16 | 4–12 | 25% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 7 | 6–1 | 86% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 4 | 3–1 | 75% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 3 | 2–1 | 67% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 3 | 1–2 | 33% |
| Slayer's Rise | 3 | 3–0 | 100% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 2 | 2–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Dawnbreaker | +14 | 29:16 ★ | - |
| Eco-Dome Al'dani | +14 | 30:18 ★ | - |
| Tazavesh: So'leah's Gambit | +12 | 33:07 ✕ | - |
| Tazavesh: So'leah's Gambit | +12 | 24:48 ★ | - |
| The Dawnbreaker | +12 | 40:40 ✕ | - |
| Halls of Atonement | +12 | 27:23 ★ | - |
| Priory of the Sacred Flame | +12 | 29:46 ★ | - |
| Operation: Floodgate | +12 | 27:27 ★ | - |
| Ara-Kara, City of Echoes | +12 | 30:23 ✕ | - |
| Tazavesh: Streets of Wonder | +12 | 37:22 ✕ | - |
| Ara-Kara, City of Echoes | +12 | 23:23 ★ | - |
| Tazavesh: Streets of Wonder | +12 | 33:58 ★ | - |
| Halls of Atonement | +10 | 32:21 ✕ | - |
| Operation: Floodgate | +10 | 35:13 ✕ | - |
| Eco-Dome Al'dani | +9 | 32:59 ✕ | - |
28,205 achievement points · honor level 474 · ranked in 3 brackets · <Raid Sock>
Currently wearing Fabled Vanquisher of The First Hash'ey
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Renzô has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Renzô has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Renzô peaks at 2743 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz - Survival Hunter, and is ranked across 3 rated brackets this season on Sargeras (US).
Renzô's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Survival Hunter at 2743 rating (Elite).
Renzô wins 56% of their Battleground Blitz - Survival Hunter games this season (49–39).
Renzô's strongest battleground is Strand of the Ancients, with a 71% win rate over 147 games.
Renzô is a Night Elf Survival Hunter on Sargeras (US) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 3 rated brackets. Their best result is 2743 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz - Survival Hunter, placing them in the top 1% of the bracket.
Their active specialisation is Survival Hunter, carrying gear across 17 slots, including 13 epic pieces, 3 enchanted and 1 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 289 for their bracket. Outside combat, Renzô keeps up Engineering, Enchanting, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Renzô has played 458 rated games this season. With a 762-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #3 in Battleground Blitz - Survival Hunter (2743), #217 in Battleground Blitz - Overall Hunter (2743), #276 in Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter (1981).
Their record reaches past the arena: Renzô carries 173 earned titles and 28,205 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Renzô on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 03, 2026.