
Enzoh - Zuljin
ZuljinUS<Fierce Humble Hearts>

ZuljinUS<Fierce Humble Hearts>
Updated Aug 14, 2026, 06:47 UTC · 83 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Arms Warrior · Build 1 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 2 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 3 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 4 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 5 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 6 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 7 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 8 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 9 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 1 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 2 import string
Gear: 292 item level · 8/8 enchants · 3/3 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1637 | 133–128 | 261 | 51% | ||
| #648 | 31–20 | 51 | 61% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 618 | 618–0 | 100% |
| Warsong Gulch | 67 | 41–26 | 61% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 26 | 14–12 | 54% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 24 | 13–11 | 54% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 22 | 13–9 | 59% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silvershard Mines | 19 | 12–7 | 63% |
| Twin Peaks | 18 | 11–7 | 61% |
| Arathi Basin | 15 | 7–8 | 47% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 11 | 5–6 | 45% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 8 | 7–1 | 88% |
| Eye of the Storm | 7 | 3–4 | 43% |
| Ashran | 5 | 2–3 | 40% |
| Seething Shore | 5 | 3–2 | 60% |
| Alterac Valley | 4 | 1–3 | 25% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 4 | 3–1 | 75% |
| Isle of Conquest | 3 | 2–1 | 67% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 2 | 2–0 | 100% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 2 | 2–0 | 100% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Uldaman: Legacy of Tyr | +20 | 36:07 ✕ | - |
| Uldaman: Legacy of Tyr | +20 | 23:18 ★ | - |
| The Underrot | +20 | 22:46 ★ | - |
| Neltharus | +20 | 23:16 ★ | - |
| Brackenhide Hollow | +20 | 34:06 ★ | - |
| Freehold | +20 | 23:41 ★ | - |
| Neltharion's Lair | +20 | 20:01 ★ | - |
| The Vortex Pinnacle | +20 | 28:03 ★ | - |
| Halls of Infusion | +20 | 25:20 ★ | - |
| Freehold | +19 | 32:31 ✕ | - |
| Neltharus | +16 | 33:52 ✕ | - |
33,950 achievement points · honor level 518 · ranked in 2 brackets · <Fierce Humble Hearts>
Currently wearing Azeroth's Champion
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Enzoh has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Enzoh has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Enzoh peaks at 2453 rating (Elite) in 3v3 Arena, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Zuljin (US).
Enzoh wins 51% of their 3v3 Arena games this season (133–128).
Enzoh's strongest battleground is Arathi Basin Comp Stomp, with a 100% win rate over 618 games.
Enzoh is rated 2137 (Duelist) in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior this season.
Enzoh is a Orc Arms Warrior on Zuljin (US) who sits at the sharp end of the ladder, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 2453 rating (Elite) in 3v3 Arena, ranking higher than 67% of ranked players in 3v3 Arena.
Enzoh plays Arms Warrior as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 16-slot loadout running 15 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 3 gems socketed and a notably lean item level of 292 for that rating. On the profession side they have trained Engineering, Blacksmithing, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Enzoh has played 312 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 316-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #1637 in 3v3 Arena (2453), #648 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (2137).
This is not a PvP-only character: Enzoh carries 211 earned titles, honor level 518 and 33,950 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Enzoh on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Aug 14, 2026.