Skip to content

Hllo - Blackmoore

Feral Druid

BlackmooreEU

269Item Level
1,695Peak PvP
#150Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 19, 2026, 11:35 UTC · 2 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketBattleground Blitz - Feral Druid — Feral Druid, 1695 rating
Gear269 item level · 0/8 enchants · 0/3 gems
UpdatedSep 19, 2026, 11:35 UTC

Copy Hllo's build

Feral Druid import string

CcGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAwYMzGjZmZGWWYZmlZmZMzMAAAAsEMbGYmZqZMbmZmZWGzMAAAAAAAMAAAACAmtZ2a2mZbDMzAswMMAAmZAwA
Open in calculator

Balance Druid import string

CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA2AzmZMmZAmFmZmZhBMmZZsMzMjlZ2mZZMzgNMAYsYmBMGADAAAALMzMGsZMjxAAwMDWA
Open in calculator

Restoration Druid import string

CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMjZmxYGjZMLDGGbMLjZAAAAAAAAAAwCYWmZMmZAmNzMzMMMDAAAAADYAzMgllxCGzMLDAAAgFYmBzMbGYGAMzAAGA
Open in calculator

Gear: 269 item level · 0/8 enchants · 0/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Battleground Blitz - Feral DruidChallenger1695#15043529545%
Solo Shuffle - Feral DruidUnranked521#12596121833%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 269
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare292
Venomous Aspirant's Pendant263
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage292
Venomous Aspirant's Greatcloak263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Vest263
Silvermoon City Tabard1
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards263
Hllo 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Gloves292
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt263
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Leggings292
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Footpads263
Venomous Aspirant's Ring263
Venomous Aspirant's Signet263
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion259
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity259
Venomous Aspirant's Spear263

Character stats

37.8%Mastery
22.5%Versatility
11.3%Crit
7.0%Haste

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

493,340Health
1,685Agility
24,667Stamina
869Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Temple of Kotmogu1651131%
Warsong Gulch156940%
Twin Peaks147750%
The Battle for Gilneas123925%
Deephaul Ravine124833%
Show all 15 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Silvershard Mines105550%
Arathi Basin84450%
Deepwind Gorge86275%
Rated Eye of the Storm53260%
Alterac Valley32167%
Slayer's Rise330100%
Isle of Conquest2020%
Battle for Wintergrasp21150%
Ashran110100%
Seething Shore1010%

PvE progression

Midnight

  • The Venomous AbyssRaid Finder 4/8

Professions

FishingMidnight Fishing

3,825 achievement points · honor level 11 · ranked in 2 brackets

Titles earned (11)

Reputations (36)

OrgrimmarFriendly · 2,580 / 6,000
Warsong OutridersNeutral · 2,345 / 3,000
Thunder BluffFriendly · 3,480 / 6,000
Darkspear TrollsFriendly · 2,580 / 6,000
The DefilersFriendly · 3,500 / 6,000
Frostwolf ClanNeutral · 1,593 / 3,000
Shattered Sun OffensiveNeutral · 1,795 / 3,000
Silvermoon CityHonored · 1,398 / 12,000
The Sha'tarFriendly · 700 / 6,000
GuildExalted
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 2,580 / 6,000
UndercityNeutral · 2,980 / 3,000
Huojin PandarenFriendly · 2,580 / 6,000
Frostwolf OrcsFriendly · 3,085 / 6,000
Highmountain TribeFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Maruuk CentaurRenown 4 · 143 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 1 · 2,150 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 4 · 162 / 2,500
Slayer's DuellumNeutral · 300 / 3,000
WrathionAcquaintance · 0 / 8,400
SabellianAcquaintance · 0 / 8,400
Cobalt AssemblyEmpty · 101 / 300
Dream WardensRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Steamwheedle CartelFriendly · 30 / 6,000
Hara'tiRenown 6 · 280 / 2,500
Ritual SitesRenown 1 · 849 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 5 · 735 / 2,500
The SingularityRenown 5 · 1,265 / 2,500
Venture CompanyFriendly · 30 / 6,000
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 30 / 6,000
Blackwater CartelFriendly · 30 / 6,000
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 1 · 250 / 2,500
Silvermoon CourtRenown 10 · 260 / 2,500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 31 · 34,178 / 50,000
Amani TribeRenown 6 · 2,395 / 2,500

Mount Collection

See every mount Hllo has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Hllo has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Hllo — PvP FAQ

What's Hllo's best PvP rating?

Hllo peaks at 1695 rating (Challenger) in Battleground Blitz - Feral Druid, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Blackmoore (EU).

What spec does Hllo play in Battleground Blitz?

Hllo's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Feral Druid at 1695 rating (Challenger).

What is Hllo's win rate in Battleground Blitz - Feral Druid?

Hllo wins 45% of their Battleground Blitz - Feral Druid games this season (43–52).

What is Hllo's Solo Shuffle - Feral Druid rating?

Hllo is rated 521 (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Feral Druid this season.

Character summary

Hllo is a Feral Druid on Blackmoore (EU) who is building a rated record this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 1695 rating (Challenger) in Battleground Blitz - Feral Druid — the top 17% of Battleground Blitz - Feral Druid this season.

This is not a PvP-only character: Hllo carries 11 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

Hllo plays Feral Druid as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 16-slot loadout running 4 epic pieces and an equipped item level of 269. On the profession side they have trained Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Hllo has played 113 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 1174-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #150 in Battleground Blitz - Feral Druid (1695), #1259 in Solo Shuffle - Feral Druid (521).

View Hllo on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 15, 2026.