Communista - Dentarg
DentargEU<REAPER GAMING>
DentargEU<REAPER GAMING>
Updated Nov 05, 2026, 10:57 UTC · 1 day ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Arms Warrior · Build 1 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 2 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 3 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 4 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 5 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 6 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 7 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 8 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 9 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 10 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 11 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 12 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 13 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 14 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 15 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 1 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 2 import string
Gear: 292 item level · 7/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battleground Blitz | #236 | 146–124 | 270 | 54% | |
| #10 | 146–124 | 270 | 54% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deephaul Ravine | 434 | 283–151 | 65% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 334 | 207–127 | 62% |
| Twin Peaks | 333 | 238–95 | 71% |
| Silvershard Mines | 325 | 206–119 | 63% |
| Warsong Gulch | 316 | 210–106 | 66% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Battle for Gilneas | 315 | 198–117 | 63% |
| Ashran | 310 | 259–51 | 84% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 306 | 190–116 | 62% |
| Arathi Basin | 303 | 179–124 | 59% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 258 | 210–48 | 81% |
| Isle of Conquest | 219 | 162–57 | 74% |
| Alterac Valley | 207 | 163–44 | 79% |
| Seething Shore | 199 | 138–61 | 69% |
| Eye of the Storm | 172 | 110–62 | 64% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 161 | 92–69 | 57% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 64 | 64–0 | 100% |
| Slayer's Rise | 24 | 14–10 | 58% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 8 | 6–2 | 75% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 6 | 6–0 | 100% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 5 | 5–0 | 100% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 4 | 3–1 | 75% |
22,345 achievement points · honor level 1184 · ranked in 2 brackets · <REAPER GAMING>
Currently wearing Challenger
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Communista has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Communista has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Communista peaks at 2867 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Dentarg (EU).
Communista wins 54% of their Battleground Blitz games this season (146–124).
Communista's strongest battleground is Arathi Basin Comp Stomp, with a 100% win rate over 64 games.
Communista is rated 2867 (Elite) in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior this season.
Communista is a Warrior on Dentarg (EU) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 2867 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz, placing them in the top 5% of the bracket.
Communista has played 540 rated games this season. And they hold a remarkably even rating across all 2 brackets. Top of the sheet right now: #236 in Battleground Blitz (2867), #10 in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior (2867).
Their record reaches past the arena: Communista carries 109 earned titles, honor level 1184 and 22,345 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Communista on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 04, 2026.